|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Pierre-Yves aka "Pyrlouit" | Best Painted |
Romain aka "sallustre" | Best General |
Thomas aka "von_Falkenstein" | Special Prize - Esprit du jeu |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Romain aka "sallustre" | Kirchheim | kostos | Bretonnia | 54 |
2. | 2. | David aka "Merci" | THIMONVILLE | RuéE Vers l'Est | Daemons of Chaos | 53 |
3. | 3. | Olivier aka "Nico57" | Chatel St Germain | Battle 57 | Dark Elves | 52 |
4. | 4. | Pierre-Yves aka "Pyrlouit" | Metz | | Dwarfs | 51 |
5. | 5. | Xavier aka "eriok" | talmay | | Dark Elves | 50 |
6. | 6. | Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche" | Illkirch | GROS BILL | Daemons of Chaos | 48 |
7. | 7. | Hugo aka "Arklash" | Epinal | les loups du téméraire | Lizardmen | 47 |
8. | 8. | Didier aka "Malus_67" | Strasbourg | CLUB 3M | Dark Elves | 44 |
9. | 9. | Sylvain aka "thetlis" | Oberschaeffolsheim | Gobelins sans frontières | High Elves | 44 |
10. | 10. | Raphael aka "LE-DOC" | Colmar | CLUB 3M | High Elves | 42 |
11. | 11. | Thierry aka "tod" | Leyr | | High Elves | 40 |
12. | 12. | Pierre aka "Perpus" | Metz | Les ogres de theodonis | Daemons of Chaos | 40 |
13. | 13. | Xavier aka "Goupil" | Thionville | Les Ogres de Theodonis | Skaven | 40 |
14. | 14. | Silvere aka "feanor" | Belleau | | Orcs & Goblins | 38 |
15. | 15. | Thomas aka "baudros" | Fessenheim-Le-Bas | Gobelins sans frontières | Ogre Kingdoms | 38 |
16. | 16. | François aka "franz2411" | Colmar | CLUB 3M | Bretonnia | 38 |
17. | 17. | Clement aka "Krackle" | Xonrupt-Longemer | Les Dragons de Malakath | Chaos Warriors | 37 |
18. | 18. | Guillaume aka "Harry_67" | Ottersthal | Hordes de Maltus | Empire | 37 |
19. | 19. | Adrien aka "Thror" | Strasbourg | Crux Terminatus | Lizardmen | 36 |
20. | 20. | Olivier aka "Pellaeon" | Sessenheim | REVE | Bretonnia | 36 |
21. | 21. | Marie R. | Sarreguemines | Les Gardiens du rêve | Dark Elves | 36 |
22. | 22. | Frédéric aka "Thorgrim" | Strasbourg | | Vampire Counts | 35 |
23. | 23. | Julien aka "tehekai" | Sarreguemines | | Lizardmen | 35 |
24. | 24. | Frédéric aka "Fritz" | Wintzenheim | Gobelins sans frontière | Dwarfs | 35 |
25. | 25. | Vincent aka "Aselnious" | Strasbourg | | Dark Elves | 34 |
26. | 26. | Guillaume aka "Le_Veritable" | Metz | Les Ogres de Theodonis | Ogre Kingdoms | 32 |
27. | 27. | Thomas aka "von_Falkenstein" | Hirtzfelden | Crux Terminatus | Empire | 31 |
28. | 28. | Romain aka "jijekeal" | Chaligny | les loups du téméraire | Skaven | 31 |
29. | 29. | Rémy aka "Anonril" | Strasbourg | Crux Terminatus | Wood Elves | 30 |
30. | 30. | Nicolas aka "ThoT" | Danjoutin | MMK | Ogre Kingdoms | 30 |
31. | 31. | Roger aka "Kazuul" | Hoenheim | CLUB 3M | High Elves | 30 |
32. | 32. | Raymond aka "templier" | Ribeauvillé | Gobelins sans frontières | Empire | 30 |
33. | 33. | Simon S. | Rustroff | | Ogre Kingdoms | 30 |
34. | 34. | Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr" | Pont A Mousson | | Skaven | 26 |
35. | 35. | Florian aka "Gorlach" | Aubure | Gobelins sans frontières | Skaven | 26 |
36. | 36. | Hervé aka "YoTu" | Beblenheim | CLUB 3M | Lizardmen | 25 |
37. | 37. | Emeric aka "grimor" | Gerardmer | Les Dragons de Malakath | Lizardmen | 23 |
38. | 38. | Cyrille aka "kilbile" | Ostwald | Gobelins sans frontières | Chaos Warriors | 23 |
39. | 39. | Benjamin aka "Scruffy" | Mutzig | kostos | Chaos Warriors | 21 |
40. | 40. | Fabien aka "Mouss" | Zoufftgen | Les Ogres de Theodonis | Empire | 21 |
41. | 41. | Cédric aka "Hiberion" | Bischheim | Crux Terminatus | Tomb Kings | 18 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | les loups du téméraire (2) | 39.00 |
2. | kostos (2) | 37.50 |
3. | CLUB 3M (5) | 35.80 |
4. | Les Ogres de Theodonis (4) | 33.25 |
5. | Gobelins sans frontières (5) | 32.20 |
6. | Les Dragons de Malakath (2) | 30.00 |
7. | Crux Terminatus (4) | 28.75 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Metz (3) | 41.00 |
2. | Colmar (2) | 40.00 |
3. | Strasbourg (5) | 35.80 |
4. | Sarreguemines (2) | 35.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Daemons of Chaos (3) | 47.00 |
2. | Dark Elves (5) | 43.20 |
3. | Dwarfs (2) | 43.00 |
4. | Bretonnia (3) | 42.67 |
5. | High Elves (4) | 39.00 |
6. | Orcs & Goblins (1) | 38.00 |
7. | Vampire Counts (1) | 35.00 |
8. | Lizardmen (5) | 33.20 |
9. | Ogre Kingdoms (4) | 32.50 |
10. | Skaven (4) | 30.75 |
11. | Wood Elves (1) | 30.00 |
12. | Empire (4) | 29.75 |
13. | Chaos Warriors (3) | 27.00 |
14. | Tomb Kings (1) | 18.00 |
|
|