T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-ITALY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Schatten über dem Ostland 2010
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
182
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
2.
Uwe aka
"Sir_Talretard"
Aschaffenburg
483
Wood Elves
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
3.
Sascha aka
"MacCall"
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Haubi"
Grimma
2266
Orcs & Goblins
yes
yes
5.
Andreas aka
"Raskild"
Karlsruhe
207
Daemons of Chaos
yes
yes
6.
Sebastian aka
"esusxunil"
Nidderau
1450
Vampire Counts
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
7.
Matthias aka
"Blood_Dragon_I"
Berlin
1966
Vampire Counts
TT Siemens
yes
yes
8.
Mathias aka
"Iron_Duke"
Berlin
1669
Vampire Counts
TT Siemens
yes
yes
9.
André aka
"MrBroots"
Berlin
794
High Elves
TT Siemens
yes
yes
10.
Erik aka
"Darkhammer"
Hainburg
1034
Chaos Warriors
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
yes
11.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
147
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
12.
Axel aka
"Smurf-Account"
Panketal
-
Chaos Warriors
TT Siemens
yes
yes
13.
Patrick aka
"elenegal"
Berlin
405
Bretonnia
TT Siemens
yes
yes
14.
René aka
"Okami_TWF"
Oranienburg
1790
Skaven
TT Siemens
yes
yes
15.
Kevin aka
"KingK"
Niedergründau
744
Daemons of Chaos
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
16.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
651
Vampire Counts
Team Aloria
yes
yes
17.
Marco aka
"schimmelpilz"
Berlin
1321
High Elves
B-TEAM
yes
yes
18.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
173
Dark Elves
Hauptstadt Legionäre
yes
yes
19.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
265
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadt Legionäre
yes
yes
20.
Boris aka
"Bogrim"
Berlin
1319
Dark Elves
B-TEAM
yes
yes
21.
Max aka
"Echse13"
Wien
166
Daemons of Chaos
Team Aloria
yes
yes
22.
Paul aka
"X-D"
Erfurt
550
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
23.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
432
Empire
yes
yes
24.
Torsten aka
"Nurghor"
Braunschweig
795
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadt Legionäre
yes
yes
25.
Alfred aka
"Sir-Klindy"
Bad Schwartau
775
Ogre Kingdoms
SörenPatzerFanClub
yes
yes
26.
Jan aka
"Ichfunktion"
Berlin
1629
High Elves
yes
yes
27.
Franz aka
"Orkking"
Berlin
1345
Orcs & Goblins
B-TEAM
yes
yes
28.
Robert aka
"der_Grosse"
Berlin
669
Dark Elves
Hauptstadt Legionäre
yes
yes
29.
Christian aka
"Hayo"
Arnstadt
526
Vampire Counts
Phantopia
yes
yes
30.
Stefan aka
"Durandell"
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
261
Dark Elves
Team Chaosbiene
yes
yes
31.
Christian aka
"Agredus"
Steinbach
1023
Dark Elves
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
32.
Stephan aka "wossi09"
Plauen
-
Chaos Warriors
Team Vogtland
yes
yes
33.
Christian aka
"Da_Orkboss"
Glashütte
270
Wood Elves
Team Vogtland
yes
yes
34.
Steffen aka
"White_Templer"
Erfurt
625
Chaos Warriors
TTCE
yes
yes
35.
Matthias aka
"Ratatoeskr"
Leipzig
305
Orcs & Goblins
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
36.
Florian aka
"Just_Flo"
Regensburg
266
Orcs & Goblins
Drachengilde
yes
yes
37.
Sven aka
"Nutte"
Maxhütte-Haidhof
915
Vampire Counts
Drachengilde
yes
yes
38.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
507
Daemons of Chaos
Ostfront
yes
yes
39.
Marco aka
"sir_stenz"
Hamburg
1635
Dark Elves
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
40.
Marcus aka
"Eichi"
Bubenreuth
355
Empire
yes
yes
41.
Marcus aka
"hm___"
Erfurt
549
Ogre Kingdoms
TTCE
yes
yes
42.
Rene aka
"Stone89"
Dresden
481
Chaos Warriors
Ostfront
yes
yes
43.
David aka
"Djevel"
Dresden
727
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
44.
Alexander aka
"Tingel"
Magdeburg
171
Lizardmen
Team Aloria
yes
yes
45.
Hans-Jürgen aka
"Oldblood"
Regensburg
1171
Lizardmen
Drachengilde
yes
yes
46.
Christian aka
"CrazyChris"
Jena
202
Beastmen
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
47.
Markus aka
"Korhedron"
Berlin
260
Chaos Warriors
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
48.
Rolf-Henryk aka
"Jobst"
Saalfeld
211
Skaven
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
49.
Torsten aka
"Halandir"
Magdeburg
1409
Dwarfs
Team Aloria
yes
yes
50.
Axel aka
"gobofetza"
Wendeburg
1008
Vampire Counts
gap ginnûnga
yes
yes
51.
Peter aka
"Bloodbeard"
Gotha
1469
Dwarfs
Ostfront
yes
yes
52.
Norman aka
"Fielkeinnameein"
Erfurt
830
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
53.
Florian aka
"Great_Unclean_One"
Köln
-
Lizardmen
yes
yes
54.
Dennis aka
"tao_bye_bye"
Ingolstadt
232
Tomb Kings
CATP
yes
yes
55.
Johannes aka
"mustfeed"
Bochum
200
Tomb Kings
Kommando Koppnuss
yes
yes
56.
Michael aka
"wusti"
Berlin
509
Orcs & Goblins
Fluffbunnies Jena
yes
yes
57.
Norman aka
"Dr_Eist"
Berlin
165
Dark Elves
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
58.
Vincent aka
"Dr_Ehtuer"
Tübingen
161
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
59.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
153
Vampire Counts
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
60.
Sascha aka
"Toran"
Hildesheim
708
Vampire Counts
Penetratoren
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Vampire Counts:
11
Chaos Warriors:
9
Dark Elves:
9
Orcs & Goblins:
5
Daemons of Chaos:
4
Dwarfs:
3
Empire:
3
High Elves:
3
Lizardmen:
3
Ogre Kingdoms:
2
Skaven:
2
Tomb Kings:
2
Wood Elves:
2
Beastmen:
1
Bretonnia:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
17
Dresden:
4
Erfurt:
4
Magdeburg:
3
Leipzig:
2
Regensburg:
2
Arnstadt:
1
Aschaffenburg:
1
Bad Schwartau:
1
Bochum:
1
Braunschweig:
1
Bubenreuth:
1
Glashütte:
1
Gotha:
1
Grimma:
1
Hainburg:
1
Hamburg:
1
Hildesheim:
1
Ingolstadt:
1
Jena:
1
Karlsruhe:
1
Köln:
1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:
1
Maxhütte-Haidhof:
1
Nidderau:
1
Niedergründau:
1
Oranienburg:
1
Panketal:
1
Plauen:
1
Saalfeld:
1
Steinbach:
1
Tübingen:
1
Wendeburg:
1
Wien:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i