T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide299Idoneth DeepkinBones and Diceyesno
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke56Grand Alliance Orderyesno
3. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück439Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt15Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt72Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle114Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz166Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum7Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
9. Patrick aka "PainPK0"DDuisburg-Sons of Behematyesno
10. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt265Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyesno
11. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg2Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
12. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf37Gloomspite GitzDie Kellerkinderyesno
13. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück272Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt251Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtyesno
15. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum11Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
16. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund53Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
17. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück76Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
18. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford18Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
19. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen47Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen117Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
21. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
22. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen108FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
23. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
24. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Stormcast Eternalsnono
25. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
26. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt148SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
27. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück70Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrücknono
28. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln6Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
29. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen80Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
30. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
31. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz91Gloomspite Gitznono
32. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln140Skavennono
33. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg334Idoneth Deepkinnono
34. Dennis aka "Kaptain_Kalamari"DIbbenbüren338Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
35. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
36. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel4SeraphonMiniparadicenono
37. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen104Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötternono
38. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten51Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötternono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:3
Bochum:2
Erfurt:2
Arnsberg:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Duisburg:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Herford:1
Melle:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.