T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Freistaat Schlacht - Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer32Soulblight GravelordsCrown of Championsyes0
2. Lars aka "Live"DHalle182Cities of Sigmaryes0
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Disciples of Tzeentchyes0
4. Florian aka "Sgt_Wubbels"DThamsbrück173Maggotkin of NurgleEast Lionsyes0
5. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Sons of BehematMiniparadiceyes0
6. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes0
7. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt209Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes0
8. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig13Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes0
9. Philipp aka "Matsche89"DKyffhäuserland Ot Seega76SylvanethEast Lionsyes0
10. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer31Kharadron OverlordsCrown of Championsyes0
11. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyes0
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig4Sons of BehematTabletop Sachsenyes0
13. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt81Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtyes0
14. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt28Lumineth Realm-LordsWildlachse Erfurtyes0
15. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt165Daughters of KhaineWildlachse Erfurtyes0
16. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig141Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes0
17. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yes0
18. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt337Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtyes0

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Sons of Behemat:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:5
Leipzig:3
Kassel:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Halle:1
Herford:1
Kyffhäuserland Ot Seega:1
München:1
Thamsbrück:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.