T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke66Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
3. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee176Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryesno
4. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln86Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück46IronjawzSpVgg Osnabrücknono
6. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt85Grand Alliance DestructionSpVgg Osnabrücknono
7. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum4Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
8. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6IronjawzMiniparadicenono
9. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel8NighthauntSG Sternnono
10. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel5Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
11. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel23Slaves to DarknessMiniparadicenono
12. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel17Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
13. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen97Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
14. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
15. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg18IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
16. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch BonereapersSG Sternnono
17. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Ogor Mawtribesnono
18. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten22Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
19. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt77Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
20. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
21. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Stormcast EternalsKellerkindernono
22. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig13Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
23. Annie aka "Trollmami"DRostock461Gloomspite GitzTabletop Rostocknono
24. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford180Orruk WarclansTG- Play!nono
25. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer14Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
26. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel80Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
27. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
28. Markus aka "Trollboss"DVechta-Orruk WarclansWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
29. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-SkavenWuppertal Tabletop Gamernono
30. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta412Cities of SigmarWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
31. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden27Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
32. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg216Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:1
Harrislee:1
Köln:1
Recke:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.