T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Nauticup GT 2022
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Peter aka
"MotherTheresia"
Flensburg
1022
T'au Empire
yes
yes
2.
Matthias aka
"Vhala"
Kiel
653
Eldar
40k DG Style
yes
yes
3.
Dominik aka
"KommaHer"
Stockelsdorf
2494
Dark Angels
yes
yes
4.
Philipp aka
"Shreddy"
Berlin
265
Harlequins
yes
yes
5.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
253
Adeptus Mechanicus
Gelegenheitszocker
yes
yes
6.
Stefan aka
"Fargrath"
Potsdam
898
Thousand Sons
Gelegenheitszocker
yes
yes
7.
Harald aka
"lokistahl"
Berlin
230
Harlequins
GIMPS
yes
yes
8.
Danilo aka
"Hustow"
Vierow
749
Adeptus Custodes
Gelegenheitszocker
yes
yes
9.
Philipp aka
"PBC"
Münster
953
Necrons
yes
yes
10.
Phillip aka
"Phil-the-Flash"
Berlin
1550
Tyranids
yes
yes
11.
Mathias aka
"Zamboom"
Zierow
432
Tyranids
Würfelbots
yes
yes
12.
Hannes aka
"Hanibal"
Hannover
577
Chaos Knights
Würfelbots
yes
yes
13.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
43
T'au Empire
Gelegenheitszocker
yes
yes
14.
Benjamin aka
"Nase"
Eckernförde
608
Necrons
40k DG Style
yes
yes
15.
Ole aka
"LordLurch"
Groß Grönau
1464
Eldar
yes
yes
16.
Jan aka
"Jan_LD40k"
Wallsbüll
1023
T'au Empire
40k DG Style
yes
yes
17.
Melanie aka
"Meli_Liekedeler"
Wallsbüll
1199
Drukhari
40k DG Style
yes
yes
18.
Florian aka
"Flex-f"
Elmshorn
1758
Space Wolves
Nerdish by Nature
yes
yes
19.
Christian aka
"Vallon_LD40k"
Kiel
1201
Adeptus Custodes
40k DG Style
yes
yes
20.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
129
Eldar
yes
yes
21.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
125
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
yes
22.
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
68
Blood Angels
Nauticup-Crew
yes
yes
23.
Paul aka
"Katzeneinhorn"
Zülow
742
Thousand Sons
Würfelbots
yes
yes
24.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
36
Tyranids
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
yes
25.
Max aka
"BubaecK"
Potsdam
27
Eldar
Liga der Kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
yes
26.
Christian aka
"SkinnyB"
Elmshorn
104
Tyranids
Nerdish by Nature
yes
yes
27.
Jan aka
"Venox"
Potsdam
302
Grey Knights
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
yes
28.
Vincent aka
"Dormio"
Hamburg
908
Astra Militarum
yes
yes
29.
John aka
"Tracraw"
Lübeck
2671
Space Marines
yes
yes
30.
Malte aka
"wolfvonmibu"
Hannover
9
Tyranids
No Wolves on Malibu
yes
yes
31.
Christian aka
"Dukemaster"
Rostock
796
Astra Militarum
yes
yes
32.
Leif aka
"LordLeifi"
Rostock
45
Eldar
yes
yes
33.
Quentin aka
"Rags"
Rostock
841
Eldar
yes
yes
34.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
746
Space Marines
Nerdish by Nature
yes
yes
35.
Nader aka
"Magdaleus"
Strausberg
38
Grey Knights
GIMPS
yes
yes
36.
Sven aka
"Riot"
Hamburg
1113
Tyranids
Da Conflict
yes
yes
37.
Jens aka
"jensen"
Laage
1095
Deathwatch
Gelegenheitszocker
yes
yes
38.
Kai aka
"Messerzahntigger"
Berlin
604
Tyranids
Die Überspitzen
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Tyranids:
7
Eldar:
6
T'au Empire:
4
Adeptus Custodes:
2
Astra Militarum:
2
Grey Knights:
2
Harlequins:
2
Necrons:
2
Space Marines:
2
Thousand Sons:
2
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Dark Angels:
1
Deathwatch:
1
Drukhari:
1
Space Wolves:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
4
Rostock:
4
Hamburg:
3
Kiel:
3
Potsdam:
3
Elmshorn:
2
Hannover:
2
Laage:
2
Wallsbüll:
2
Eckernförde:
1
Flensburg:
1
Groß Grönau:
1
Lübeck:
1
Münster:
1
Pinneberg:
1
Schwerin:
1
Stockelsdorf:
1
Strausberg:
1
Vierow:
1
Wandlitz:
1
Zierow:
1
Zülow:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i