T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. TTS-Cup Warhammer 40.000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig54Grey KnightsTabletop Sachsenyesno
2. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig148TyranidsTabletop Sachsenyesno
3. Sören aka "Frostfang"DLeipzig-Orksyesno
4. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin143Death Guardyesno
5. Jakob aka "Minis2art"DLeipzig134Adeptus Mechanicusyesno
6. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin339OrksHD+yesno
7. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam27YnnariNerdish by Natureyesno
8. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin190Space MarinesGIMPsyesno
9. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin106Death GuardGIMPsyesno
10. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin18Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsyesno
11. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam501NecronsNerdish by Natureyesno
12. Patrick aka "Sonics"DPotsdam1024Drukhariyesno
13. Jan aka "Corruptor"DMagdeburg585Death Guardyesno
14. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz179Adepta SororitasChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesno
15. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin82Adepta SororitasGIMP e.V.yesno
16. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin92Death GuardHD+yesno
17. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam43Adeptus MechanicusHD+yesno
18. Johannes G.DPotsdam-Adepta SororitasTeam Potsdamyesno
Waiting Queue
19. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin47Space MarinesGIMPsyesno
20. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)58Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Kevin aka "Wehrtus"DGudensberg272Grey KnightsMiniparadicenono
22. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle-TyranidsTabletop Sachsennono
23. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig29OrksFlat 3 Damagenono
24. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt49Space WolvesTeam Erfurtnono
25. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig324Adepta SororitasTabletop Sachsennono
26. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster12DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffnono
27. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg205Space WolvesDer Hammer NFnono
28. Nick aka "Nick924"DLeipzig660NecronsTabletop Sachsennono
29. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin2YnnariPOSAZnono
30. Eugen aka "Abyss_Miniatures"DBerlin155Death GuardPOSAZnono
31. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin-Orksnono
32. Andreas aka "Andrasch"DErfurt438Astra MilitarumTTCE e.V.nono
33. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock899Imperial Knightsnono
34. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig325Blood AngelsFlat 3 Damagenono
35. Sebastian aka "Mumakil"DLeipzig288DeathwatchTabletop Sachsennono


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Orks:2
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:7
Potsdam:5
Leipzig:4
Chemnitz:1
Magdeburg:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.