T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash # 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn67T'au EmpireLudatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine Flöteyesyes
2. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn164Adepta SororitasLudatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "mantis"DBonn76The InquisitionLudatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestyesyes
4. Andreas aka "Scorpion1978"DLohmar1652Blood AngelsKrebsyesyes
5. Klaus aka "Khel"DLohmar1652T'au EmpireKrebsyesyes
6. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim40Adeptus CustodesWaffenbrüderyesyes
7. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich63T'au EmpireWaffenbrüderyesyes
8. Julian aka "Loladan"DBonn132Astra MilitarumLudatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine Flöteyesyes
9. Alexander aka "Sandi"DHemer236Adepta Sororitas???yesyes
10. Sascha aka "Myrmica"DMenden242Drukhari???yesyes
11. Felix Z.DHerzogen-Space MarinesHier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!yesyes
12. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter658Astra MilitarumKellerkinderyesyes
13. Pascal aka "MousePAT"DSolingen104T'au EmpireTeam BSK - Chapter Wowseyesyes
14. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal114Adepta SororitasTeam BSK - Chapter Wowseyesyes
15. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz5DrukhariDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyesyes
16. Andre aka "Kroko"DKerpen22Space MarinesDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyesyes
17. Thomas aka "ProfessorZ"DLangenfeld294Astra MilitarumBig Trouble Makeryesyes
18. Christian aka "MrCZ"DAndernach359Space WolvesBig Trouble Makeryesyes
19. Sebastian aka "classified"DFrankfurt am Main1287TyranidsGalactic Poniesyesyes
20. Konstantin aka "Kwarks85"DFrankfurt am Main1287T'au EmpireGalactic Poniesyesyes
21. Christos aka "PrimeTime"DTroisdorf134T'au EmpireWürfelzucker 1yesyes
22. Alexander aka "Jetelu"DMünster689DrukhariBad Influenceyesyes
23. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen171EldarHier könnte Ihre Werbung stehenyesyes
24. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel46Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadiceyesyes
25. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel69OrksMiniparadiceyesyes
26. Lukas aka "Viper"DBremen491DrukhariHier könnte Ihre Werbung stehenyesyes
27. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig25OrksTabletop Sachsenyesyes
28. Philipp aka "Melchesidek"DLeipzig107Space MarinesTabletop Sachsenyesyes
29. Kevin aka "John-Carron"DSolingen329Adeptus CustodesDer Lange und das Elendyesyes
30. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid321OrksBSK-Besonders Schöne Knabenyesyes
31. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop136Space MarinesArmy of twoyesyes
32. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen116NecronsArmy of twoyesyes
33. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld373Space MarinesBad Influenceyesyes
34. Dominik aka "Lowkie"DDuisburg228YnnariAss-Shaved Monkeysyesyes
35. Pascal aka "JiMBaNSe"DDuisburg195EldarAss-Shaved Monkeysyesyes
36. Tim aka "Stormrage"DSolingen315Adeptus MechanicusBSK-Besonders Schöne Knabenyesyes
37. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DNeuss389Space MarinesDer Lange und das Elendyesyes
38. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1Ork Dread MobKings of the hillyesyes
39. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich9DeathwatchKings of the hillyesyes
40. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesTwiNightyesyes
41. Wolfgang aka "Wollkuh"DSolingen789Space Wolves(B)ärtige (S)pacewolves und (K)äferyesyes
42. Frank aka "Arcangel"DLimburg335Chaos Space MarinesBrutal Deluxeyesyes
43. Ralph aka "Calleem"DLimburg312Space MarinesBrutal Deluxeyesyes
44. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg31DrukhariP(l)ay 2 winyesyes
45. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten43T'au EmpireP(l)ay 2 winyesyes
46. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum8Space MarinesWürfelgötter Allstarsyesyes
47. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen2T'au EmpireWürfelgötter Allstarsyesyes
48. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda431Chaos DaemonsTwiNightyesyes
49. Christian aka "Rawne"DLeverkusen353Blood AngelsSpieleschmiede Eisenengelyesyes
50. Tobias aka "Andrion"DVelbert146T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Eisenengelyesyes
51. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf83Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusyesyes
52. Florian aka "Warflow"DSankt Augustin1341OrksDopplereffektyesyes
53. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf131EldarBlue Lotusyesyes
54. David aka "Mordian_LVII"DBonn649Chaos Space MarinesPlanlos im Warpyesyes
55. Jan aka "Blubbermaw"DBad Honnef-Death GuardPlanlos im Warpyesyes
56. Christian aka "Longskull"DSankt Augustin1341NecronsDopplereffektyesyes
57. Marcel aka "Finwe"DTroisdorf16EldarWürfelzucker 1yesyes
58. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin220Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyesyes
59. Till aka "darthyeti"DNiederzissen414Adeptus MechanicusGrumpy Bottom Oldtimersyesyes
60. Benjamin aka "Puffercup"DSwisttal406Chaos Space MarinesGrumpy Bottom Oldtimersyesyes
61. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin84Renegades and HereticsGIMPsyesyes
62. Rafael aka "HerrTT"DBonn871OrksDrorkyesyes
63. Didier aka "ar-men29"FWillich99Space MarinesMore Terrainyesyes
64. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh128Adepta SororitasGT Battlezone - Team 1yesyes
65. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch3The InquisitionBeerhammeryesyes
66. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel163Chaos DaemonsMiniparadice - Das andere Teamyesyes
67. Oliver aka "JohnnyCoyote"DWuppertal381Tyranids(B)ärtige (S)pacewolves und (K)äferyesyes
68. Gerrit aka "Crit2501"DKolbingen445Space MarinesBeerhammeryesyes
69. Florian aka "flojutsu"DKassel283Space MarinesMiniparadice - Das andere Teamyesyes
70. Niklas aka "Eisengarde"DViersen81Chaos DaemonsMore Terrainyesyes
71. Sven aka "xKorhilx"DVersmold235Space MarinesGT Battlezone - Team 1yesyes
72. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg52Space MarinesTablefightersyesyes
73. Fabian aka "Shawnsen"DTroisdorf326Adeptus CustodesWürfelzucker 0,5yesyes
74. Stephan aka "Pinselkrieg"DMülheim251NecronsTablefightersyesyes
75. Marc aka "EvilDemonChicken"DAachen62The InquisitionLySyesyes
76. Sebastian aka "MassenvernichtungsAffe"DSaarbrücken206Adeptus MechanicusTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesyes
77. Marc aka "Lalle"DGroßrosseln100NecronsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesyes
78. Tobias aka "TobiQ"DTroisdorf57Space MarinesWürfelzucker 0,5yesyes
79. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DWuppertal12Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersyesyes
80. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen20The Inquisition-0-yesyes
81. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig4DrukhariSmash Brothersyesyes
82. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DLangweid48Space Marines-0-yesyes
83. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn199Death GuardWaffenbrüder 2yesyes
84. Claudio aka "El_Horriblo"DMannheim1203NecronsWaffenbrüder 2yesyes
85. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf135T'au EmpireBSK Brutal Starkes Konglomeratyesyes
86. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal103Space MarinesBSK Brutal Starkes Konglomeratyesyes
87. Max aka "b1gb01"DKöln210Astra MilitarumAdeptus Maximusyesyes
88. Pierre aka "Stein"BEupen110Dark AngelsLySyesyes
89. Max B.DBonn-DrukhariDrorkyesyes
90. Jan aka "Paintboy"DAachen37HarlequinsLyS 2.0yesyes
91. Mathieu aka "Northan"FAachen41OrksLyS 2.0yesyes
92. Max aka "DonMax3000"DLohmar224Space MarinesAdeptus Maximusyesyes
93. Stefan aka "sger"DGladbeck184NecronsSilberrückenyesyes
94. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln6Space MarinesSilberrückenyesyes
95. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin55Space MarinesGIMPs Plus Ultrayesyes
96. Niklas B.DBochum-OrksGreen and Uglyyesyes
97. Lukas B.DHalver-Death GuardGreen and Uglyyesyes
98. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg10Space MarinesDa Conflictyesyes
99. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg14Adeptus MechanicusDa Conflictyesyes
100. Andreas aka "Gauntherder"DSt. Ingbert97Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammer IIyesyes
Waiting Queue
101. Jascha aka "Uschandelucca"DHomburg245T'au EmpireTabletop Crew SaarHammer IIyesyes
102. Marc aka "Primarch"DHennef400T'au EmpireKellerkinderyesyes
103. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin42Adeptus MechanicusGIMPs Plus Ultrayesyes
104. Jonas aka "Jo_Jonas"D-Adeptus AstartesHier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1More Terrainar-men29, Eisengarde
2Brutal DeluxeArcangel, Calleem
3Team BSK - Chapter WowseMousePAT, ElCid
4Smash BrothersSchmiedevater, Micha13
5Das Krokodil und sein Nilpferdpsycho_andy, Kroko
6Army of twoTyrant103, McCrail
7???Sandi, Myrmica
8Blue LotusStriga, Gondram
9WaffenbrüderDon, Mr_T
10-0-Philsen, TheEmpra
11GT Battlezone - Team 1xKorhilx, Karamasow
12Ludatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestmantis, Tordek
13DopplereffektWarflow, Longskull
14Bad InfluenceRhamiel, Jetelu
15P(l)ay 2 winGhoritsch, Queck
16Waffenbrüder 2Tabris, El_Horriblo
17KrebsKhel, Scorpion1978
18TablefightersSchleppi, Pinselkrieg
19Ludatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine FlöteScorpat, Loladan
20Ass-Shaved MonkeysLowkie, JiMBaNSe
21Würfelzucker 1Finwe, PrimeTime
22Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehenPee-Nut, Viper
23Planlos im WarpMordian_LVII, Blubbermaw
24Würfelgötter AllstarsPhiSt, Mchefe
25BSK-Besonders Schöne Knabenrahab, Stormrage
26Der Lange und das ElendDarkApostel, John-Carron
27Big Trouble MakerProfessorZ, MrCZ
28KellerkinderNumenor, Primarch
29BeerhammerAmorphis, Crit2501
30GIMPsLord_Sharka, akite
31Adeptus MaximusDonMax3000, b1gb01
32Würfelzucker 0,5TobiQ, Shawnsen
33MiniparadiceHarryP, Speer
34Hier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!Felix Z., Jo_Jonas
35Miniparadice - Das andere TeamBig-Bam-Boo, flojutsu
36Galactic Poniesclassified, Kwarks85
37BSK Brutal Starkes KonglomeratJup, likky
38Kings of the hillMajornaise, RamsesII
39Green and UglyNiklas B., Lukas B.
40(B)ärtige (S)pacewolves und (K)äferJohnnyCoyote, Wollkuh
41Tabletop Sachsenunkonzentriert, Melchesidek
42TwiNight(anonym), knorrfaust
43LySStein, EvilDemonChicken
44Grumpy Bottom Oldtimersdarthyeti, Puffercup
45Spieleschmiede EisenengelRawne, Andrion
46DrorkHerrTT, Max B.
47LyS 2.0Paintboy, Northan
48Tabletop Crew SaarHammerLalle, MassenvernichtungsAffe
49Da ConflictRiot, morley
50Tabletop Crew SaarHammer IIGauntherder, Uschandelucca
51Silberrückensger, FloJo
52GIMPs Plus UltraQuerox, lokistahl


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:19
T'au Empire:10
Drukhari:7
Necrons:6
Orks:6
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Space Marines:5
Adepta Sororitas:4
Adeptus Custodes:4
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Eldar:4
The Inquisition:4
Chaos Daemons:3
Blood Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Harlequins:1
Ork Dread Mob:1
Renegades and Heretics:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:96
FFrance:2
BBelgium:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.