T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badisches Infinity Turnier *BIT* Nr.2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen86NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
2. Holger aka "Blowfeld"DKassel60Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
3. Niels aka "MDniro"DAlsfeld204PanOceaniaPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
4. Nico aka "Zymran"DFreiburg181Steel Phalanxyes
5. Klaus aka "Redshaark"DFreiburg Im Breisgau-Hassassin Bahramyes
6. Jens aka "Kiardes"DFreiburg im Breisgau-NomadsIncredible Dicefuckersyes
7. Steve aka "LoOn"CHDällikon121Druze Bayram SecurityMiniaturenmaleryes
8. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell34Acontecimento Shock ArmyMiniaturenmaleryes
9. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon-Japanese Sectorial ArmyMiniaturenmaleryes
10. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich-Morat Aggression ForceMiniaturenmaleryes
11. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich-HaqqislamMiniaturenmaleryes
12. Przemysław aka "Tumti"CHNeuhausen-Military Ordersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen12Yu JingTübeltopno
14. Tobias aka "Taugenichts"DRemshalden5TohaaTabletop Geeks Remstalno
15. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern6Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound Esslingenno
16. Gregor aka "Finster"DRottenburg - Wendelsheim11Haqqislamno
17. Paul aka "YSREST"DStuttgart136Caledonian Highlander ArmyFoxhound Esslingenno
18. Christian aka "Der_Firion"DRottenburg139Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopno
19. Steffen aka "Kara"DKonstanz103Steel PhalanxLake Constance Sectorialno
20. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch19Yu JingKeinTeam-Teamno
21. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach-PanOceaniaTeam Australiano
22. Reto aka "St3ncil"DFreiburg-Yu JingFreiburger Püppchenschieberno
23. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramFoxhound Esslingenno
24. Chris aka "BlackCadian"DRadolfzell am Bodensee68Onyx Contact ForceLake Constance Sectorialno
25. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken22NomadsInfoFluxno
26. Wolfgang aka "Hivemind"DWaldkirch-Onyx Contact Forceno
27. Bastian aka "dreitage"DTeningen-Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandno
28. Holger aka "Harrowed"DFreiburg-ALEPHno
29. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken130ALEPHno
30. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf7NomadsKeinTeam-Teamno
31. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach66Qapu KhalqiFoxhound Esslingenno
32. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach84Military OrdersKaRoTa e.V.no
33. Marco aka "MSP"DMehlingen81TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
34. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern14AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenno


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Haqqislam:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Military Orders:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Distribution of Origins
Zürich:2
Alsfeld:1
Bernhardzell:1
Dällikon:1
Effretikon:1
Freiburg:1
Freiburg Im Breisgau:1
Freiburg im Breisgau:1
Kassel:1
Neuhausen:1
Singen:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.