T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTWWMZWEMAPG@ Top Tables - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bastian "CoveredInFish" DornaufDAachen49Druze Bayram SecurityG³:Haris of Fouryes
2. Florian "Quirk" NimtschDAachen15Combined ArmyG³:Haris of Fouryes
3. Wolf "LupusLibertinus" der BöseDKöln-Nomadsyes
4. Torsten "DarkSchneider" BingenheimerDKöln123Haqqislamyes
5. Lars "Dark2Devil" PeuserDNeunkirchen-Seelsche182Yu Jingyes
6. Daniel "moschersocken" SchützDRecklinghausen10Imperial Service- -- -Top Schnur- -- -yes
7. Andre "Wittgenstein" FleitmannDBergheim27Caledonian Highlander Armyyes
8. Jan "Tristan228" SchumacherDHochdorf2Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
9. Christian "NoahMilan" KreuerDBergheim257Caledonian Highlander ArmyDer Blutaaryes
10. Tabitha "Blubella93" ValksDBocholt468Morat Aggression ForceDice Defenderyes
11. Jendrik "JendrikDixipower" StatnikDBocholt56Neoterran Capitaline ArmyDice Defenderyes
12. Sebastian "Incendiarius" WilhelmDGeseke16NomadsStarlordsyes
13. Andre "cgn-79" LangDKöln30Combined Armyyes
14. Lucas "Pirayak" MüllerDPaderborn90HaqqislamStarlordsyes
15. Thomas "Thubal" SchlabertzBEupen62Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyes
16. Moriz "Guan_Yu" BergerDBensberg21Imperial Serviceyes
17. Steven "Fiesen" GalensaDRecklinghausen32Nomads- -- -Top Schnur- -- -yes
18. Martin "Arlic" ZeimetzDAachen42ALEPHyes
19. Chris "SirDankalot" ReinsDKöln74Neoterran Capitaline Armyyes
20. Kasper "Leonyn" WasikDDuisburg6Nomads- - - -Top Schnur- - - -yes
21. (anonym)-NomadsDice Defenderyes
22. Tobi "Vong" VongDKöln-Yu Jingyes


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:5
Caledonian Highlander Army:2
Combined Army:2
Haqqislam:2
Imperial Service:2
Neoterran Capitaline Army:2
Yu Jing:2
ALEPH:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:5
Aachen:3
Bergheim:2
Bocholt:2
Recklinghausen:2
Bensberg:1
Duisburg:1
Eupen:1
Geseke:1
Hochdorf:1
Neunkirchen-Seelsche:1
Paderborn:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.