T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

St. Anna Charity 40K Doppelkampagne - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian "vUlly" VollnhoferAKatzelsdorf217Space MarinesIron Puppiesyesyes
2. Daniel BraunANeunkirchen-NecronsNecquinsyesyes
3. David ReischerA-Astra MilitarumDosen(schr)impsyesyes
4. Michael ForamittiA-Space MarinesFirst-traitorsyesyes
5. Christopher "Horus195ED" GräfAMödling-NecronsEwige Dynastieyesyes
6. Patrick "Dodo85" WeinfurterAWien198OrksHaus Stemmfurteryesyes
7. (anonym)-Space WolvesKraubathiatenyesyes
8. David "Irrsinn" RossakATribuswinkel-Cult MechanicusEwige Dynastieyesyes
9. Martin "Churro" JehserAWien-TyranidsI bims, da Vaschlingayesyes
10. Florian "asimore" NoskoAWien-TauI bims, da Vaschlingayesyes
11. Martin "FreakishPeace" HeinzANeuhaus-Dark AngelsDosen(schr)impsyesyes
12. Sebastian "Johny737" KnausANeuhaus-Chaos Space MarinesFirst-traitorsyesyes
13. Arnold "rommel196" FluchAWiener Neustadt119Astra MilitarumWarhounds 2yesyes
14. Ingmar "Inge" AldebaranAWiener Neustadt60Blood AngelsWarhounds 1yesyes
15. Daniel "Wuif" ForrethAWiener Neustadt55Space MarinesWarhounds 1yesyes
16. Christopher "Primus5" StemmerAWien147Dark EldarHaus Stemmfurteryesyes
17. Florian "Flurl" TschachATernitz-OrksNecquinsyesyes
18. Stefan "Ruzi" RuzickaAEggendorf-Space WolvesIron Puppiesyesyes
19. Hannes "Psycho0815" HinterbergerALanzenkirchen95TauWarhounds 2yesyes
20. Stefan "Kysanduras" KastnerAWiener Neustadt106TyranidsHellgate Brigadeyesyes
21. Daniel "nAm_Firebird" AuerAKraubath-Space MarinesKraubathiatenyesyes
22. Daniel "Nathelis" GütlAKlosterneuburg-Astra MilitarumImperial Guardyesyes
23. Martin "Inugami" KrobathABaden (Niederösterreich)122Grey KnightsHammer des Titanyesyes
24. Sebastian "Ulricson" MayerAGroß-Enzersdorf-Cult MechanicusDeus ex Macinayesyes
25. Mario "Niemand" SturmARückersdorf13Dark EldarFamily Businessyesyes
26. Stefan "Lupercal_" KienböckAWien164Chaos Space MarinesFamily Businessyesyes
27. Bernhard "Boerner" NaglAWien-NecronsMoribundus et Mortisyesyes
28. Roman "Clit" FenzAWien-EldarMoribundus et Mortisyesyes
29. Norbert "Kiras" FenzAWiener Neustadt-Space MarinesDeus ex Macinayesyes
30. Fabian "Centurion94" SchweiglerALangenzersdorf-Chaos Space MarinesWulpertingeryesyes
31. Stefan "Croncko" FilaAVösendorf-Chaos Space MarinesWulpertingeryesyes
32. Stefan "StupidD4wg" LajtosAFelixdorf71Dark AngelsHellgate Brigadeyesyes
33. Martin "Rotfuchs" RegnerAWien330Blood AngelsWulpertinger 2yesyes
34. Josua "banjo0606" BächleAGraz-Astra MilitarumImperial Guardyesyes
35. Stefan "snotl" RegnerAWien285TauWulpertinger 2yesyes
36. Alexander "kohorte" BeckATrumau116Space WolvesWarhounds 3yesyes
37. Jürgen "Grimmav" VolkAWiener Neustadt26Space MarinesWarhounds 3yesyes
38. Johannes "Johnnycube" WürflAWien-Blood AngelsImperial Assaultyesyes
39. Nikola DenkovskiAWien-Astra MilitarumImperial Assaultyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
40. Silvester "Orga_Spieler" RackyJTokyo-Imperial KnightsSebi_ist_ein_Orga_Spielernoyes
41. Sebi "Teseus1234" KiplingAWien-TauSebi_ist_ein_Orga_Spielernoyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Imperial GuardNathelis, banjo0606
2Hellgate BrigadeStupidD4wg, Kysanduras
3Deus ex MacinaKiras, Ulricson
4Iron PuppiesvUlly, Ruzi
5Haus StemmfurterDodo85, Primus5
6Ewige DynastieIrrsinn, Horus195ED
7I bims, da VaschlingaChurro, asimore
8Moribundus et MortisBoerner, Clit
9NecquinsDaniel B., Flurl
10Imperial AssaultJohnnycube, Nikola D.
11Family BusinessNiemand, Lupercal_
12Dosen(schr)impsFreakishPeace, David R.
13First-traitorsJohny737, Michael F.
14Warhounds 2rommel196, Psycho0815
15Kraubathiaten(anonym), nAm_Firebird
16Warhounds 1Inge, Wuif
17Warhounds 3kohorte, Grimmav
18Hammer des TitanInugami
19WulpertingerCenturion94, Croncko
20Wulpertinger 2Rotfuchs, snotl
Registered teams
21Sebi_ist_ein_Orga_SpielerOrga_Spieler, Teseus1234


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:6
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Space Marines:4
Blood Angels:3
Necrons:3
Space Wolves:3
Tau:3
Cult Mechanicus:2
Dark Angels:2
Dark Eldar:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Distribution of Origins
Wien:11
Wiener Neustadt:6
Neuhaus:2
Baden (Niederösterreich):1
Eggendorf:1
Felixdorf:1
Graz:1
Groß-Enzersdorf:1
Katzelsdorf:1
Klosterneuburg:1
Kraubath:1
Langenzersdorf:1
Lanzenkirchen:1
Mödling:1
Neunkirchen:1
Rückersdorf:1
Ternitz:1
Tribuswinkel:1
Trumau:1
Vösendorf:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.