T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Münster - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fabian aka "Lord_Haelmchen"DBonn66EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
2. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster248RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
3. Ralf aka "Wu-san"DGütersloh117Rebelsyesno
4. Volker aka "KitingDude"DBielefeld118EmpireLone Wolvesyesno
5. Lorenz aka "AddisAbeba"DBraunschweig369RebelsSZ-Wingyesno
6. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten22Rebelsyesno
7. Daniel aka "X-Dan"DBochum116RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
8. Mark-Philipp aka "mind"DMünster209Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
9. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster46RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
10. Patrick aka "RevanOne"DKamen194EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
11. Christoph aka "Icaa"DLangenberg60Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyesno
12. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover136Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
13. Simon aka "NABLA_OPERATOR"DMünster51Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
14. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig130EmpireSZ-Wing / Drachenzorn is sexyyesno
15. Jan aka "Utinni"DMünster1304RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
16. Thorsten aka "Migi"DVoerde-EmpireVBBLyesno
17. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven68Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
18. Marian aka "MannMitAxt"DBochum41EmpireHerdamityesno
19. Marco aka "Venom1"DHasbergen132EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
20. Bernd aka "Mercya"DBottrop108EmpireX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
21. Sascha aka "Kharn86"DElsdorf54EmpireExpendable Squadronyesno
22. Michael aka "Araushnar"DPulheim158EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
23. Sascha aka "Mokel"DAhaus-EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
24. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein144Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
25. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup78Empireyesno
26. Christian aka "BePic"DHameln187EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
27. Christian aka "Gentleman"DEitorf152EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
28. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal202EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyesno
29. Jan aka "Django84"DKöln82Scum and Villainyyesno
30. Jan-Philipp aka "Affenkopf"DMülheim an der Ruhr67Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
31. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm34Rebelsyesno
32. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
33. (anonym)-EmpireBGyesno
34. Jörg aka "Raven"DPaderborn466EmpireSchlachthasen Paderbornyesno
35. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum14Scum and VillainyLyesno
36. Christopher aka "lfcasual"DKamen618Rebelsyesno
37. Alex aka "allu"DDüsseldorf166Empireyesno
38. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid85EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
39. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
40. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach-Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
41. Jonathan aka "Starkiller_Junior"DMönchengladbach-RebelsChicken Xwingsyesyes
42. Marcel aka "Frerin"DAachen73RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
43. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg7EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyesno
44. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen33RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
45. Philipp aka "Teutes"DWesel381Empireyesno
46. Julian aka "Rockedeus"DBad Ems10EmpireExpendable Squadronyesyes
47. Matthias aka "Mr_Blank"DOberhausen211RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
48. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen125Empireyesno
49. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten24RebelsSons of Alderaanyesno
50. Timo aka "Timo7777"DAachen11RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
51. Martin aka "TKundNobody"DLeverkusen57EmpirePirates of Tatooineyesno
52. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein29EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyesno
53. Arndt aka "Geltix"DHannover276Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno


Distribution of Armies
Empire:26
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:12
Distribution of Origins
Münster:5
Aachen:3
Bochum:3
Braunschweig:2
Hannover:2
Kamen:2
Mönchengladbach:2
Ahaus:1
Bad Ems:1
Barsinghausen:1
Bielefeld:1
Bonn:1
Bottrop:1
Düsseldorf:1
Eitorf:1
Elsdorf:1
Greven:1
Gütersloh:1
Hameln:1
Hasbergen:1
Köln:1
Langenberg:1
Leverkusen:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mülheim an der Ruhr:1
Oberhausen:1
Ochtrup:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Paderborn:1
Pulheim:1
Rauenberg:1
Remscheid:1
Selm:1
Voerde:1
Wesel:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.