T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MAD CUP 40k - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jean-Luc "zygo67" RaveauFBischwiller284TyranidsInstant d'un rêveyesyes
2. Victor "Vict0r" BordereauFMontigny Les Metz919TyranidsLCDPyesyes
3. Yoan "Invictus" WojcikaFSaverne230EldarMalicorneyesyes
4. Robert "Parzifal" FrickDLahr/Schwarzwald299EldarBatmanyesyes
5. Yoan "Silenoz" StumpfFVendenheim451Orksyesyes
6. Minh "Minh" MadFIllzach-EldarMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
7. Stephane "taetrius67" ArnoldFSermersheim114Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
8. Nicolas "Anaxarque" CoqFStrasbourg538Grey KnightsUSMCyesyes
9. Antoine "Gizmo" SpiesFColmar350TauAarchloryesyes
10. Alexandre "Lex" VautrainFDietwiller1570OrksMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
11. Kenzo "SkysOoO" PeronaceFCarspach-Chaos DaemonsMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
12. Joffrey "Graou90" JeannotFAnjoutey723Cult MechanicusAigles Séquannesyesyes
13. Sam "IRRADIANT" AlpiFNancy579Dark EldarCFHyesyes
14. Jerôme "skappa" ScapagniniFHericourt3524Chaos DaemonsLa Skap' teamyesyes
15. Julien "JarlLapin" ArlottiFZimmersheim-Space WolvesMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
16. Jonathan "Whoody67" VallatFStrasbourg72EldarForge de Marsyesyes
17. Vincent "KENNY_XXL" HollnerFStrasbourg191Space MarinesForge de Marsyesyes
18. Alban "Aethis68" GoffeneyFNeuf-Brisach410EldarClub 3Myesyes
19. Ogier "Nuclearskull" VoinotFNancy724Chaos Space MarinesCFHyesyes
20. Gaetan "Flimartz" BellecFLa Côte972Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
21. Xavier "Amlys" BodinFMulhouse702Chaos Space MarinesMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
22. Jean-François "Stealer67" GruberFGaillard525TyranidsForge de Marsyesyes
23. David "Dpm" MenellaFBelfort-Cult Mechanicusyesyes
24. Timothy "Docteur_Gang" ReifsteckFKingersheim1760TyranidsMAD / Sons of Gamesyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Eric "Azhag68" WalgenwitzFSteinbach-Adeptus SororitasMAD / Sons of Gamesnono
26. Mathieu "Bob_de_Belfort" PierquinFCernay1205TyranidsMAD / Sons of Gamesnono
27. Kevin HeidFPfastatt-Adeptus SororitasMAD / Sons of Gamesnono
28. Alex "Hoder" AndreFStrasbourg54TyranidsAarchloryesno
29. William "killiox" DesmarestFBischwiller130Space MarinesInstant d'un rêveyesno
30. William "waaagheur67" ChristophelFHaguenau139Astra MilitarumInstant d'un rêvenono
31. Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFLyon227TauDelta 69nono
32. Yannick "Redcat" KieferFStrasbourg158EldarAarchlornono
33. Yohan "Larmork" LdlFBrumath168Space WolvesAarchlornono
34. Benoît "Mynokos" FroehlyFMulhouse1611Adeptus SororitasLVDRnono
35. Frederic "gurvan" BastianFHaguenau703Cult MechanicusMaison de la pressenono
36. Rafael "Haechi" RiffiodFParis133TauAge of Ricardnono
37. Colin "Swagraphon" WeinlingFColmar40Astra MilitarumAge of Ricardnono


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:5
Chaos Space Marines:4
Tyranids:4
Chaos Daemons:2
Cult Mechanicus:2
Orks:2
Dark Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Tau:1
Distribution of Origins
Haut-Rhin (68):8
Bas-Rhin (67):7
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):2
Haute-Saône (70):2
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):2
Moselle (57):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.