T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Malemoule Bash - - Acte III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon18High ElvesLes Semi-Croustillantsyesyes
2. Valentin aka "Valouch"FLyon44Stormcast EternalsLes Semi-Croustillantsyesyes
3. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant33SoulblightNagash master of the worldzzzz.yesyes
4. Loic aka "Huss"FVilleurbanne59DeathrattleNagash master of the worldzzzz.yesyes
5. Bastien aka "Roger_Troutman"FLyon53SeraphonLes crapauds du Bois de Quat'sousyesyes
6. Mickael aka "Josededonjuanito"FLozanne23SylvanethLes crapauds du Bois de Quat'sousyesyes
7. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES84NighthauntBDR figurinesyesyes
8. Anthony aka "Ethiol"FSaint Chamas188Disciples of TzeentchBDR figurinesyesyes
9. Jordan aka "Yoshi"FBeauregard46Order DraconisLe consortium Gastrikyesyes
10. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand7Stormcast EternalsLe consortium Gastrikyesyes
11. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins107Blades of KhorneSemi-croustillant 2yesyes
12. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon25Disciples of TzeentchSemi-croustillant 2yesyes
13. Pierre aka "Benvenuto"FLyon36Disciples of TzeentchLyon war clubyesyes
14. Ismael aka "Ismoule"FLyon125Clans VerminusLyon war clubyesyes
15. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif1FyreslayersLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesyes
16. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles4Kharadron OverlordsLa Ribaude Rondouillardeyesyes
17. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon22Grand Alliance ChaosHammer & Anvilyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "BarBi"FSaint Priest-Khorne BloodboundHammer & Anvilyesyes
19. Eric aka "Carey"FSt Etienne61Stormcast EternalsC3fyesyes
20. Arthur M.FVeauche-Kharadron OverlordsC3fyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1C3fCarey, Arthur M.
2Le consortium GastrikKozo, Yoshi
3Nagash master of the worldzzzz.damdamdeo, Huss
4Les crapauds du Bois de Quat'sousRoger_Troutman, Josededonjuanito
5Les Semi-CroustillantsLeDuc, Valouch
6Lyon war clubBenvenuto, Ismoule
7La Ribaude RondouillardeSarhantai, salchr
8BDR figurinesboris_von_berg, Ethiol
9Hammer & Anvilamabbett, BarBi
10Semi-croustillant 2Leliox, schicko69


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Kharadron Overlords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Clans Verminus:1
Deathrattle:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
High Elves:1
Khorne Bloodbound:1
Nighthaunt:1
Order Draconis:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):10
Ain (01):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Loire (42):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Yvelines (78):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.