T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

CR X wing Hauts de France Maxireves - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthieu "Celewyr" CarbonFPhalempin26Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronyes0
2. Nicolas "bayushi0" BerangerFLille70RebelsNorthern Rebel Squadronyes0
3. Bruno "Rhen" RibeiroFSaint Amand Les Eaux219Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronno0
4. Mathieu "Mr_atlasflame" Domingues DuarteFAbbeville158Scum and VillainyEscadron Maxirêveno0
5. Philippe "Nemesis62100" PoulainFCalais916RebelsDark Squigs Némésis & Cieno0
6. Remy "DarkMaugan" ForetBMarcinelle724EmpireZ.S.M.F.Cno0
7. Benoît "Aslar" DieudonneBNamur346RebelsZ.S.M.F.Cyes0
8. Daniel "Pelayo" AvrilFMontgeron14EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno0
9. Leo "leocat" CatonnetFAmiens364Scum and VillainyLes Immortels du Cercleno0
10. Nicolas "Nico_85" SteegerBAmay-EmpireJawa juiceyes0
11. Jean-Christophe "Gnomp" DelireBLandenne-RebelsJawa Juiceyes0
12. Simon LukowskiFAbbeville-EmpireEscadron maxirevesno0
13. François "Fd-du-bzh" DegallaixFAbbeville-RebelsEscadron maxirevesno0
14. Quentin "K8069" PruvostFAbbeville-EmpireEscadron maxirevesno0
15. Mathieu "Darki" MarchandFAbbeville-EmpireEscadron maxirevesno0
16. Sony "Sony" BriandFAbbeville-RebelsEscadron maxirevesno0
17. Romain "Tipoise" PoisonFWattignies455Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronyes0
18. Thierry "Ronimix" HamelinFParis48EmpirePyramid Slave'sno0
19. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux25Scum and VillainyEscadron les têtes bruléesno0
20. Maxime "Max-Martigan" HermesFSaint-Denis4EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesno0
21. Alexandre "EDGEE" SergeantFDunkerque338Rebelsno0
22. Sébastien "Arturux" ArtusFArgenteuil23EmpirePyramid Slave'sno0
23. Mourjan "Mordj" Emir SenglatFParis38Empireno0
24. Thibault FroumentinFRouen-Rebelsno0
25. Julien "yetiapoilblanc" BerthereauFAbbeville322EmpireEscadron maxirevesyes0
26. Jean-Philippe "Jphinormand" SuzzoniFÉvreux182EmpireSi Évreux M'Etait Jouéno0
27. Laurent "Durak" CazaletFLa Bonneville Sur Iton106RebelsSi Évreux M'Etait Jouéno0
28. Jean-Christophe "Fenrir80" LangowskiFNouvion191RebelsEscadron Maxirêvesno0
29. Guillaume "Robby" RobertFevreux30Scum and VillainySi Évreux M'Etait Jouéno0
30. Laurent "Auramagma" SalonBHognoul245Scum and Villainyno0
31. François "Fracasx" CastroFLille924EmpireNorthern Rebel Squadronno0
32. Simon "Ares62100" PoulainFCalais-EmpireDark Squigs Némésis & Cieno0
33. Nicolas "Rengud" GuillemardFBeauvais-EmpireEscadron maxirevesno0
34. Yann "Nnayl" LauvergneFRueil Malmaison9RebelsEscadron les têtes bruléesno0


Distribution of Armies
Empire:15
Rebels:11
Scum and Villainy:8
Distribution of Origins
Somme (80):9
Nord (59):6
Eure (27):3
Oise (60):2
Pas-de-Calais (62):2
Paris (75):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Haute-Loire (43):1
Loiret (45):1
Manche (50):1
Mayenne (53):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.