T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Championnat régional X-Wing Orléans 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Luc "luc45" DufételFEpieds En Beauce71RebelsOrleans wargamesyes
2. Aurélien "Alaedar" CoudrayFSt Denis En Val145RebelsOrleans wargamesyes
3. Nicolas "Cassandre" GourmaudFOrléans-EmpireOrléans Wargamesyes
4. Hervé "rvjo" JehannoFOrléans-RebelsOrleans wargamesyes
5. Maxime "Aerion" PeyratFThizay354Scum and Villainyyes
6. Kévin "ChefKevin" MarceauFOrleans-EmpireOrleans wargamesyes
7. Leandre "TOKLO" PuigFVieille Eglise En Yvelines1224RebelsYvelines Fightersyes
8. Nicolas "Tintaglia" PuigFVieille Eglise818EmpireYvelines Fightersyes
9. Clément "DarkCleks" AlapetiteFOrléans-EmpireOrleans wargamesyes
10. Emmanuel "realmanu2945" TaskyFOlivet-RebelsOrleans wargamesyes
11. Christophe "Longshot58" FrançoisFLongjumeau88RebelsLes Archis de la Galaxie (ACE)yes
12. Frédéric "Pian76" RicciFArpajon157EmpireACE Squadronyes
13. Philippe "Chuck-Yeags" ChoyFPalaiseau210Scum and VillainyACE Squadronyes
14. Lionel "LeHerly" HerryFSaint-Germain-en-Laye34Scum and Villainyyes
15. Quentin "Tartine" DuméryFSuresnes214Rebelsyes
16. Jérémy "Darshan" MasseFChalautre La Grande97Rebelsyes
17. Yves "raskouel" JeunemaitreFChalautre La Grande345Scum and Villainyyes
18. Guillaume "X-Yaum" DuméryFBeynes46Scum and Villainyyes
19. Martial "Aedarian" FichetFMorsang Sur Orge129EmpireACE Squadronyes
20. Yannick "yannforce1" FouquiauFFleury-Les-Aubrais631Rebelsorleans wargamesyes
21. Lionel "wulfen" DhalluFOlivet893Scum and VillainyOrleans wargamesyes
22. Yoan "Yo-fanbros" GonthierFSaint Louis286Scum and VillainyTeam Fanbrosyes
23. Bruno "nono-fanbros" CoelhoFNevers185EmpireTeam Fanbrosyes
24. Bertrand "Celmack" VignotFEchenans Sous Mont Vaudois-Rebelsyes
25. Fabrice "finrod" PactaFRuffec341EmpireRêves Celtiquesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Daniel "Pelayo" AvrilFMontgeron14EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno
27. Benjamin "Balmora" BilquezFRennes37Empireno
28. Mourjan "Mordj" Emir SenglatFParis38Scum and Villainyno
29. Yann "Nnayl" LauvergneFRueil Malmaison9RebelsEscadron les têtes bruléesno
30. Stephane "captcav" LioretFVerneuil Sur Seine102Rebelsno
31. Frederic "frederetik" ThomassonIIchy1093EmpireLes Grenadiers de l'espaceno
32. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux25Scum and VillainyEscadron les têtes bruléesno
33. Cyril "Transludiste" BrandtFAulnay Sous Bois501EmpireBulle de Figurinesno
34. Nolan "Argos" SacleuxFCharenton Du Cher1152Rebelsargosno
35. Guillaume "Robby" RobertFevreux30Scum and VillainySEMEJno
36. Thierry "Ronimix" HamelinFParis48EmpirePyramid Slave'sno
37. Maxime "Max-Martigan" HermesFSaint-Denis4EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesno
38. Stéphane "Thys-le-roseau" HocquetFLa Roche Sur Yon1484RebelsLes Pousseurs de Mogettesno
39. Julien "Loulou-Martine" RobertFArgenton-Sur-Creuse174RebelsLa Hordeno
40. Axel "Azkel" ReffuveilleFSt Germain en Laye73EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno
41. Sebastien "Netice" DelobelFParis27RebelsEscadron les têtes bruléesno
42. Pierre "Drakenstein" LevoyerFLe pecq69Scum and VillainyEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesno
43. Gregory "Dhampy" BernardFBadecon-Le-Pin155EmpireLa Hordeno
44. Raphaël "dark_rafy" RafyFLimoges172Scum and Villainyno
45. Ludovic "Leeroy" DemanFGagny-RebelsBulle de Figurinesno
46. Florent "flo86" MenuFLa Chapelle-Viviers165EmpireLa Marche des Xenosno
47. Thibault "Skullmachine" ArtusFPoitiers-RebelsLa Marche des Xenosno
48. Gaël "Le_Mandalorien" Le NuellecFMaisse1352Scum and Villainyno
49. Loïc "Blackthorne" Le NuellecFOrmoy156Scum and Villainyno
50. Fred "Grendelator" HirouFCreteil68Rebelsno
51. Jérémy "skymyj" MulierFParis3Rebelsno
52. Allan Dit Chewie "Kendou" Le NuellecFCerny-Empireno
53. Clément "Maitre-Stonos_" PoulainFAugy-Rebelsno
54. Sylvain "RED51" BlotFAmbillou242EmpireL'empire Centre attaqueno
55. Adrien "Blade-Two" ClairFLussant-RebelsLa Marche des Xenosno
56. Camille "safirock" TtriqueneauxFPoitiers-RebelsLa Marche des Xenosno
57. Louis "Demonfire" ChaplainFVivonne-EmpireLa Marche des Xenosno
58. Vincent "Sacarus" SolassolFChatou168Scum and Villainyno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:10
Empire:8
Scum and Villainy:7
Distribution of Origins
Loiret (45):9
Yvelines (78):4
Essonne (91):4
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Indre (36):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Nièvre (58):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.