T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2018: 2ème Division Sud - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthieu "Arrethas" JoncourFParis4EldarBisounoursyesyes
2. Edouard "belgarion43" ChevalierFYssingeaux528Space WolvesRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
3. Adrien "Le-Gob" GehantFLe Cheylas38The InquisitionRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
4. Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuy79The InquisitionTeam LDMyesyes
5. David "doudou" JossoudFCOUERON15Blood AngelsBisounoursyesyes
6. Xavier "EdlR" AbrahamFParis39TyranidsBisounoursyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Jean-Charles "Olohme" NemosFRomagnieu3The InquisitionBisounoursyesno
8. Arnaud "Shas_o_Kassad" MonvoisinFLyon11Tau Farsight EnclaveBisounoursnono
9. Mathieu "throst" TrossetFParis10Chaos Space MarinesBisounoursnono
10. Mikaël "herendel" RonzierFBoulogne-Billancourt60Adeptus SororitasBisounoursnono
11. Florent "Razahrds" Tran-QuangFManson266Chaos DaemonsRTFM + Arvengersnono
12. Jonathan "Ijighen" BrangerFClermont-Ferrand788TyranidsRTFM + Arvengersnono
13. François "Kozo" MercierFClermont Ferrand693Astra MilitarumRTFM + Arvengersnono
14. Thibaut "thebs" RobineFAnnecy-EldarDéva Reloadednono
15. Mikael "TeOTep" DomergueFLa Roche Maurice807Astra MilitarumDéva Reloadednono
16. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon121Dark AngelsTeam LDMnono
17. Adrien "Lechevreuil" MeunierFChambéry145NecronsTeam LDMnono
18. Laurent "LAF" GagliardoneFCaluire-Et-Cuire216Genestealer CultsDelta 69nono
19. Olivier "olivertwix" JolyFLyon142Grey KnightsDelta 69nono
20. Mike "Makouille" SelambinFL'isle D'abeau199EldarDelta 69nono
21. Jordan "Ass_D_As" DuvernayFThurins241Chaos DaemonsDelta 69nono
22. Saul "Le_Cid" BaptistaFUgine95HarlequinsRTFM + Arvengersnono
23. Arnaud "Le_Nahel" ChabrierFLyon90The InquisitionRTFM + Arvengersnono
24. David "Agone69" Le CaillecFVilleurbanne116SkitariiTeam LDMnono
25. Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFLyon227TauDelta 69nono
26. Sébastien "vandir" DebonsCHSion398Space WolvesDéva Reloadednono
27. Benjamin "Ashanys" SabatierCHMartigny374TyranidsDéva Reloadednono
28. Frédéric "BigFred" In-AlbonCHMoudon-Tau Farsight EnclaveDéva Reloadednono
29. Tristan "Titi44" BourdeauCHChapelle-sur-Moudon544Space MarinesDéva Reloadednono
30. Thierry "MonsieurTKT" KuhnFLyon65Chaos DaemonsTeam LDMnono
31. Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyon18NecronsTeam LDMnono
32. Cedric "Raklure" AbalainFGrenoble251Blood AngelsThe Play Boyznono
33. Cyril "Aengil" BanoFGrenoble687TyranidsThe Play Boyznono
34. Philippe "Flaurosp" PiquemalFGrenoble1019The InquisitionThe Play Boyznono
35. Jean-Baptiste "Brox" GauthronFGrenoble563EldarThe Play Boyznono
36. Erwan "Triskel" ColombFLyon492Astra MilitarumDelta 69nono
37. Arnaud "Tyd" TydFRoquevaire188TauTeam LDMnono
38. Nicolas "Svenito" NambotinFLyon24Astra MilitarumTeam LDMnono
39. Elodie "Keleneo" DomeignozFLyon70Dark AngelsDelta 69nono
40. Fetis "zigouille" FranckFDouvres642Chaos Space MarinesDelta 69nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1BisounoursArrethas, doudou, EdlR
2RTFM + Arvengersbelgarion43, Le-Gob
3Team LDMBubbamix
Registered teams
4BisounoursOlohme, Shas_o_Kassad, throst, herendel
5RTFM + ArvengersRazahrds, Ijighen, Kozo, Le_Cid, Le_Nahel
6Team LDMbzh-gratz, Lechevreuil, Agone69, MonsieurTKT, Shev, Tyd, Svenito
7Déva Reloadedthebs, TeOTep, vandir, Ashanys, BigFred, Titi44
8Delta 69LAF, olivertwix, Makouille, Ass_D_As, Orthol, Triskel, Keleneo, zigouille
9The Play BoyzRaklure, Aengil, Flaurosp, Brox


Distribution of Armies
The Inquisition:2
Blood Angels:1
Eldar:1
Space Wolves:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):2
Paris (75):2
Haute-Loire (43):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.