T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2018: 2ème Division Sud - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthieu aka "Arrethas"FParis106EldarBisounoursyesyes
2. Edouard aka "belgarion43"FYssingeaux840Space WolvesRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
3. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas5The InquisitionRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
4. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy198The InquisitionTeam LDMyesyes
5. David aka "doudou"FCOUERON102Blood AngelsBisounoursyesyes
6. Xavier aka "EdlR"FParis153TyranidsBisounoursyesyes
7. Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieu84The InquisitionBisounoursyesyes
8. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon75Tau Farsight EnclaveBisounoursyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "throst"FParis88Chaos Space MarinesBisounoursyesyes
10. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil73Adepta SororitasBisounoursyesyes
11. Florent aka "Razahrds"FManson421Chaos DaemonsRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
12. Jonathan aka "Ijighen"FClermont-Ferrand670TyranidsRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
13. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand447Astra MilitarumRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
14. Thibaut aka "thebs"FAnnecy-EldarDéva Reloadedyesyes
15. Mikael aka "TeOTep"Rabat434Astra MilitarumDéva Reloadedyesyes
16. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon267Dark AngelsTeam LDMyesyes
17. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry93NecronsTeam LDMyesyes
18. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire404Genestealer CultsDelta 69yesyes
19. Olivier aka "olivertwix"FLyon98Grey KnightsDelta 69yesyes
20. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau173EldarDelta 69yesyes
21. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins147Chaos DaemonsDelta 69yesyes
22. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine16HarlequinsRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
23. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon23The InquisitionRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
24. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne190SkitariiTeam LDMyesyes
25. Raphael aka "Orthol"FLyon444T'au EmpireDelta 69yesyes
26. Sébastien aka "vandir"CHSion199Space WolvesDéva Reloadedyesyes
27. Benjamin aka "Ashanys"CHMartigny362TyranidsDéva Reloadedyesyes
28. Frédéric aka "BigFred"CHMoudon-Tau Farsight EnclaveDéva Reloadedyesyes
29. Tristan aka "Titi44"CHChapelle-sur-Moudon299Space MarinesDéva Reloadedyesyes
30. Thierry aka "MonsieurTKT"FLyon179Chaos DaemonsTeam LDMyesyes
31. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon121NecronsTeam LDMyesyes
32. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble222Blood AngelsThe Play Boyzyesyes
33. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine405TyranidsThe Play Boyzyesyes
34. Philippe aka "Flaurosp"FGrenoble13The InquisitionThe Play Boyzyesyes
35. Jean-Baptiste aka "Brox"FGrenoble595EldarThe Play Boyzyesyes
36. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon598Astra MilitarumDelta 69yesyes
37. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire295T'au EmpireTeam LDMyesyes
38. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon31Astra MilitarumTeam LDMyesyes
39. Elodie aka "Keleneo"FLyon69Dark AngelsDelta 69yesyes
40. Fetis aka "zigouille"FDouvres290Chaos Space MarinesDelta 69yesyes
41. Noe aka "Wilme"FParis-Adeptus AstartesBisounoursyesyes
42. Matthew aka "Mathew"FGrenoble-OrksThe Play Boyzyesyes
43. Adrien aka "Rabbitmaster"FMarseille-Adepta SororitasDéva Reloadedyesyes
44. Hiso aka "Hiso"FGrenoble-Chaos DaemonsThe Play Boyzyesyes
45. Victor aka "EloideMurphy"FGrenoble-Adeptus MechanicusThe Play Boyzyesyes
46. Tohouo aka "tohouo"FGrenoble-Astra MilitarumThe Play Boyzyesyes
47. Razahrds aka "razahrds"FClermont-Blood AngelsRTFM + Arvengersyesyes
48. Tsétsé aka "tsetse"FAnnecy-Adeptus AstartesDéva Reloadedyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1BisounoursArrethas, doudou, EdlR, Olohme, Shas_o_Kassad, throst, herendel, Wilme
2RTFM + Arvengersbelgarion43, Le-Gob, Razahrds, Ijighen, Kozo, Le_Cid, Le_Nahel, razahrds
3Team LDMBubbamix, bzh-gratz, Lechevreuil, Agone-, MonsieurTKT, Shev, Tyd, Svenito
4Déva Reloadedthebs, TeOTep, vandir, Ashanys, BigFred, Titi44, Rabbitmaster, tsetse
5Delta 69LAF, olivertwix, Makouille, Ass_D_As, Orthol, Triskel, Keleneo, zigouille
6The Play BoyzRaklure, Aengil, Flaurosp, Brox, Mathew, Hiso, EloideMurphy, tohouo


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:5
The Inquisition:5
Chaos Daemons:4
Eldar:4
Tyranids:4
Blood Angels:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Astartes:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Dark Angels:2
Necrons:2
Space Wolves:2
T'au Empire:2
Tau Farsight Enclave:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
Skitarii:1
Space Marines:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:43
CHSwitzerland:4
unknown:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.