T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Championnat régional Escadron Héraut - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kevin "Attila-" KotwicaFSt julien les rosiers28RebelsEscadron Hérautyesyes
2. Maxime "madmax34" FautréFMontpellier59Scum and VillainyEscadron Hérautyesyes
3. Romain "grozrikgaraz" PérazzioFPerpignan218RebelsArs Ludicayesyes
4. Laurent "chevalier_jedi" MazzellaFPaulhan779Rebelsloedus clermontyesyes
5. Cedric "delce" DelortFPont St Esprit321RebelsEscadron ced-cedyesyes
6. Benjamin "griffablanc" DonnayFMillau150Scum and Villainyyesyes
7. Jérémie "PeterMacAloe" DonnayFBoyne99RebelsEscadron Hérautyesyes
8. Franck "Neojedi" PittiloniFToulon116RebelsEscadron 83yesyes
9. Laurent "Twamtaack" LamoucheFMontpellier964Rebelsyesyes
10. Benoit "Ben-ito" AbdelliFSt Laurent de Cerdans112Scum and VillainyLes Gobelins Solitairesyesyes
11. Marvin "Neuskoi" BesnardFBaixas502RebelsArs Ludicayesyes
12. Thomas "tyriusdune" GenevesFMillau329RebelsTeam Millauyesyes
13. Rémi Georges Paul "boyington" JahierFClermont-L'hérault1558Scum and Villainyloedus clermontyesyes
14. Arnaud "Armada" Crespon-LhérissonFSt-Hilaire-De-Brethmas166Scum and Villainyyesyes
15. David "Dnav" NavFPoussan398EmpireEscadron Hérautyesyes
16. Raphaël "cachalop" CivadeFVilleurbanne15EmpireSR2Ayesyes
17. Bruno "Leloup" SroczynskiFGivors55Scum and VillainySR2Ayesyes
18. Christian "eldoroth" RepettoFLa Valette Du Var272Scum and VillainyEscadron 83yesyes
19. Michaël "Nightblade" RuizFCeyzériat67EmpireSR2Ayesyes
20. Adrien "Dalarisse" ChouquetFLyon2EmpireSR2Ayesyes
21. Pierre-Anthony "PaCintosh" CorradoFViriat13EmpireSR2Ayesyes
22. Frederic "Fred2-D2" MarelFToulouse24Scum and Villainyyesyes
23. Fitzgerald "Fitzge" FerrandoFLa Crau-Scum and VillainyEscadron 83yesyes
24. Armand "Kantor81" MuroFCastres36EmpireLa Voie du Thalosyesyes
25. Tristan "captain_caresse" DardeFVillemolaque361RebelsLes Gobelins Solitairesyesyes
26. Stephanie "starbeurk" MartinezFMillau385RebelsTeam Millauyesyes
27. Rémi "R3M1" LangevinFVilleneuve Tolosane93RebelsROQUES SQUADyesyes
28. Yannick "Judeau" PamartFSimiane-Collongue105Scum and Villainyyesyes
29. Laurent "hellmarauder" MarfoureFAix-En-Provence134Rebelsyesyes
30. Patrice "Capitaine_xerxes" DesourtheauFroques sur garonne78RebelsROQUES SQUADyesyes
31. Raphaël "Trollinet" GarnierFMontmirat251EmpireSR2Ayesyes
32. Yann "fumbletolonensis" BernadacFToulon839EmpireEscadron 83yesyes
33. Bastien "Joriin" MilesiFVénissieux119EmpireSR2Ayesyes
34. Victor "Rush-8" DigneFMarseille-Rebelsyesyes
35. Jérémie "ApO" BellevilleFMontpellier479EmpireEscadron Hérautyesyes
36. Val "Val" ValFAix En Provence-Empireyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Empire:11
Scum and Villainy:10
Distribution of Origins
Hérault (34):6
Aveyron (12):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):4
Gard (30):4
Pyrénées-Orientales (66):4
Rhône (69):4
Var (83):4
Haute-Garonne (31):3
Ain (01):2
Tarn (81):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.