T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Myreille Strategic Teams II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontrouge128Vampire CovenantLa Compagnie Doréeyes
2. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers37Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie Doréeyes
3. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy54Saurian AncientsLa Compagnie Doréeyes
4. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes63The Vermin SwarmLa Compagnie Doréeyes
5. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans2Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
6. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen19Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
7. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave27Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
8. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles102Empire of SonnstahlLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
9. François aka "Valmir"BAth44Orcs and GoblinsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
10. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles40Kingdom of EquitaineLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
11. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles96Vampire CovenantLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
12. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras65Empire of SonnstahlChti Whites Ballsyes
13. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain105Saurian AncientsChti Whites Ballsyes
14. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux69Highborn ElvesChti Whites Ballsyes
15. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL306Kingdom of EquitaineChti Whites Ballsyes
16. Alan aka "avrok"FHazebrouck259Dread ElvesLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
17. Rémi aka "XanaX"FValenciennes255Dwarven HoldsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
18. Axel aka "Tictac"FMouvaux420Orcs and GoblinsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
19. Alban aka "crocmor"FTourcoing227Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
20. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies185Kingdom of EquitaineL'Alliance 2yes
21. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras279Dread ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
22. Séb aka "tyrion62"FFouquières Lez Lens267Highborn ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
23. Simon aka "Dagerffal"FDenain474Highborn ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
24. Christophe aka "Ozz"FFouquières les lens281Dwarven HoldsL'Allianceyes
25. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers114Saurian AncientsL'Allianceyes
26. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches202The Vermin SwarmL'Allianceyes
27. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin261Vampire CovenantL'Allianceyes
28. Cyril aka "Pepito"FVersailles195Kingdom of EquitaineLes Golgothsyes
29. Giard aka "Krog2"FMARCHEZAIS (28410)340Beast HerdsLes Golgothsyes
30. Xavier aka "Darkwise"FDunkerque302Saurian AncientsLes Golgothsyes
31. Stéphane aka "NevaR"FBpv220Vampire CovenantLes Golgothsyes
32. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg180Saurian AncientsBelgian Chocolate'syes
33. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne72Daemon LegionsBelgian Chocolate'syes
34. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles107Dwarven HoldsBelgian Chocolate'syes
35. Maël aka "Morgot"FVilleneuve D'ascq75The Vermin SwarmLes Halflings !yes
36. Garok aka "Gaok"FLys-Lez-Lannoy225Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings !yes
37. Maxime aka "Fae"FTourcoing-Beast HerdsLes Halflings !yes
38. Loic aka "Thamiorr"FFrélinghien124Ogre KhansLes Halflings !yes
39. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes7Vampire CovenantHOT&BASH Normandyyes
40. Gauthier aka "Gauthier"FAnstaing-Daemon LegionsLes Halflings 2 !yes
41. Lothaire aka "Eriahtol"FHellemmes-Dread ElvesLes Halflings 2 !yes
42. Quentin aka "azythzeen"FAnstaing371Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings 2 !yes
43. Jean aka "JiWerk"FLille570Empire of SonnstahlLes Halflings 2 !yes
44. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux26Empire of SonnstahlFriday Night Punto Feveryes
45. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine8Orcs and GoblinsFriday Night Punto Feveryes
46. Juan aka "Xso"EParis53Dread ElvesFriday Night Punto Feveryes
47. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis98Undying DynastiesFriday Night Punto Feveryes
48. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare180Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolate'syes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1HOT&BASH NormandyGaspacho, Myelome, luthorhuss, Gozher
2L'AllianceOzz, ceddur, minicoco, nepher
3La Compagnie DoréeGandarin, Kroxi38, T9A_Eru, Cheveux
4Chti Whites BallsSaga78, Hayaze, grenord, kalren
5Les Halflings 2 !Gauthier, Eriahtol, azythzeen, JiWerk
6Les Halflings !Gaok, Fae, Thamiorr, Morgot
7Les Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsavrok, XanaX, Tictac, crocmor
8Les Rieurs Sangliers (tde)Sire_Trencavel, Valmir, logik, Wraysford
9L'Alliance 2Zur, Gus, tyrion62, Dagerffal
10Belgian Chocolate'sPrinceCharming, Gregor, SmithF, IHDarklord
11Les GolgothsPepito, Krog2, Darkwise, NevaR
12Friday Night Punto FeverLeith, baooss, Xso, Kermit


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:5
Saurian Ancients:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Dread Elves:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
Dwarven Holds:3
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Ogre Khans:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:38
BBelgium:8
ESpain:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.