T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Myreille Strategic Teams II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Manuel "T9A_Eru" BerthetFMontrouge132Vampire CovenantLa Compagnie Doréeyes
2. Michel "Gandarin" AudiffrenFPoitiers14Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie Doréeyes
3. Jonathan "Kroxi38" BlotFRuy47Saurian AncientsLa Compagnie Doréeyes
4. Jérémie "Cheveux" HautevilleFNantes52The Vermin SwarmLa Compagnie Doréeyes
5. Zacharie "luthorhuss" MarchaisFLe Mans1Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
6. Gaspard "Gaspacho" MotteFRouen34Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
7. Thibaut "Myelome" CourselleFMarcelcave39Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
8. Camille "Sire_Trencavel" GiauxBBruxelles180Empire of SonnstahlLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
9. François "Valmir" VandersandeBAth69Orcs and GoblinsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
10. Loick "logik" BrunfautBBruxelles54Kingdom of EquitaineLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
11. Edouard "Wraysford" LegatBBruxelles171Vampire CovenantLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yes
12. Alex "Hayaze" HayaFArras62Empire of SonnstahlChti Whites Ballsyes
13. Eddy "Saga78" GruslewskiFWavrechain-Sous-Denain115Saurian AncientsChti Whites Ballsyes
14. Gregory "grenord" CovezFCobrieux68Highborn ElvesChti Whites Ballsyes
15. Loic "kalren" BourgeotFMARCQ EN BAROEUL450Kingdom of EquitaineChti Whites Ballsyes
16. Alan "avrok" MagnierFHazebrouck278Dread ElvesLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
17. Rémi "XanaX" HoussinFValenciennes263Dwarven HoldsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
18. Axel "Tictac" DelplanqueFMouvaux-Orcs and GoblinsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
19. Alban "crocmor" DelplanqueFTourcoing224Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsyes
20. Mathieu "Zur" SzczurekFWattignies149Kingdom of EquitaineL'Alliance 2yes
21. Augustin "Gus" LecomteFArras270Dread ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
22. Séb "tyrion62" DietteFFouquières Lez Lens260Highborn ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
23. Simon "Dagerffal" SworowskiFDenain557Highborn ElvesL'Alliance 2yes
24. Christophe "Ozz" VelgeFFouquières les lens400Dwarven HoldsL'Allianceyes
25. Ced "ceddur" DuriezFAnhiers107Saurian AncientsL'Allianceyes
26. Quentin "minicoco" CaudrelierFFlines Lez Raches228The Vermin SwarmL'Allianceyes
27. Christophe "nepher" LucFRoost-Warendin346Vampire CovenantL'Allianceyes
28. Cyril "Pepito" MesseFVersailles216Kingdom of EquitaineLes Golgothsyes
29. Giard "Krog2" DavyFMARCHEZAIS (28410)491Beast HerdsLes Golgothsyes
30. Xavier "Darkwise" BuissonFDunkerque418Saurian AncientsLes Golgothsyes
31. Stéphane "NevaR" FrançoisFBpv252Vampire CovenantLes Golgothsyes
32. Nico "PrinceCharming" HermansBLeopoldsburg-Saurian AncientsBelgian Chocolate'syes
33. Geoffrey "Gregor" DutranoitBLigne186Daemon LegionsBelgian Chocolate'syes
34. Pascal "SmithF" SidirasBBruxelles268Dwarven HoldsBelgian Chocolate'syes
35. Maël "Morgot" BoidinFVilleneuve D'ascq110The Vermin SwarmLes Halflings !yes
36. Garok "Gaok" GalloisFLys-Lez-Lannoy422Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings !yes
37. Maxime "Fae" GerbierFTourcoing-Beast HerdsLes Halflings !yes
38. Loic "Thamiorr" GalloisFFrélinghien176Ogre KhansLes Halflings !yes
39. Guillaume "Gozher" TriquetFNantes17Vampire CovenantHOT&BASH Normandyyes
40. Gauthier "Gauthier" DefretinFAnstaing-Daemon LegionsLes Halflings 2 !yes
41. Lothaire "Eriahtol" HeroguelFHellemmes-Dread ElvesLes Halflings 2 !yes
42. Quentin "azythzeen" PercheFAnstaing340Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings 2 !yes
43. Jean "JiWerk" WerklingFLille-Empire of SonnstahlLes Halflings 2 !yes
44. Marc "Leith" DeycardFBordeaux55Empire of SonnstahlFriday Night Punto Feveryes
45. Josselin "baooss" CoellierFBourg-La-Reine9Orcs and GoblinsFriday Night Punto Feveryes
46. Juan "Xso" FernandezEParis93Dread ElvesFriday Night Punto Feveryes
47. Renato "Kermit" RodriguesPParis164Undying DynastiesFriday Night Punto Feveryes
48. Guy "IHDarklord" DemeyereBRoeselare-Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolate'syes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
49. Mathieu "Anwarn" VilainFRieulay298Undying DynastiesDès Générésno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1HOT&BASH NormandyGaspacho, Myelome, luthorhuss, Gozher
2L'AllianceOzz, ceddur, minicoco, nepher
3La Compagnie DoréeGandarin, Kroxi38, T9A_Eru, Cheveux
4Chti Whites BallsSaga78, Hayaze, grenord, kalren
5Les Halflings 2 !Gauthier, Eriahtol, azythzeen, JiWerk
6Les Halflings !Gaok, Fae, Thamiorr, Morgot
7Les Ch'Tis N'ours Brunsavrok, XanaX, Tictac, crocmor
8Les Rieurs Sangliers (tde)Sire_Trencavel, Valmir, logik, Wraysford
9L'Alliance 2Zur, Gus, tyrion62, Dagerffal
10Belgian Chocolate'sPrinceCharming, Gregor, SmithF, IHDarklord
11Les GolgothsPepito, Krog2, Darkwise, NevaR
12Friday Night Punto FeverLeith, baooss, Xso, Kermit
Registered teams
13Dès GénérésAnwarn


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:5
Saurian Ancients:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Dread Elves:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
Dwarven Holds:3
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Ogre Khans:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:38
BBelgium:8
ESpain:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.