T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional - Nantes - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sebastian "Timanseb" SanchezFMatoury42EmpireL'Arche à Jeuxyes
2. Stéphane "Thys-le-roseau" HocquetFLa Roche Sur Yon1484RebelsLes Pouseurs de Mogettesyes
3. Guillaume "Gayoc" De CompteFReze-Empireyes
4. Golven "ZeRan" PlissonneauFMontaigu793EmpireBlack Squadronyes
5. Benoist "Darth_Hunter" PicouleauFNantes6RebelsNANTES SQUADRONyes
6. Daniel "Pelayo" AvrilFMontgeron14EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
7. Natacha "Natachoukette" Avril BrasnusFMontgeron62Rebelsyes
8. Yann "Laetin" HugotFLa Marne227Scum and Villainyyes
9. Philippe "El_Moutane" BlasiFGujan Mestras82Scum and VillainyLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
10. Yves-Marie "Aldenoer" VincentFTalence12Scum and VillainyLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
11. Paul "Batobawan" JeanmouginFSaint-Brévin-les-Pins18Scum and Villainyyes
12. Pierrick "LambRuyer" LerayFSaint-Nazaire183Rebelsyes
13. Benjamin "Balmora" BilquezFRennes37Rebelsyes
14. Thomas "captain-tom" RondiFSaint-Nazaire611Scum and Villainyyes
15. Jerome "Bugman-" MartienneFSaint-Nazaire21RebelsFiasco Teamyes
16. Loan "Rekans" DussartFRelecq Kerhuon39Scum and VillainyL'Arche à Jeuxyes
17. Thibaud "Bloodytiti" BerlivetFNantes65Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
18. Anais "NannerL" TalonneauFBrest75Scum and VillainyL'Arche à Jeuxyes
19. Mathieu "aerf" HyppolyteFNantes29Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
20. Xavier "starkiller-" GombaudFPontchateau86EmpireLes Nazes Aériensyes
21. Antoine "bob-a-frite" GiroireFSaint Nazaire530Scum and Villainyyes
22. Guillaume "Chatssette" MalherbeFRennes682Rebelsyes
23. Nicolas "Ptitnico" De JongeFLes Essarts438RebelsLes Pouseurs de Mogettesyes
24. Frederic "Melovius" MartienneFSaint-Nazaire523EmpireFiasco Teamyes
25. Gab "Dundee" AlagnouxFLa Rochelle240RebelsAuniX Wingyes
26. Stephane "captcav" LioretFVerneuil Sur Seine102Rebelsyes
27. Maxime "Max-Martigan" HermesFSaint-Denis4EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
28. Silvere "Slydredd" DestremFSaint Brévin Les Pins95RebelsFiasco Teamyes
29. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux25Scum and VillainyEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
30. Ronan "Proemetus" MarecFLanester16EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
31. Nicolas "Elred" DurandFPoissy1EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
32. Jonathan "N4-J0" AlexanderFNantes308EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
33. Sebastien "Basthyen" PicouleauFChuisnes92RebelsEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
34. Yann "Nnayl" LauvergneFRueil Malmaison9RebelsEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
35. David "snotling" BenureauFLa Roche Sur Yon356Scum and VillainyLes Pouseurs de Mogettesyes
36. Sebastien "Netice" DelobelFParis27RebelsEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
37. Vincent "Teregan" GuilléFBrest66Scum and VillainyALGR X-wing RENNESyes
38. Mickael "Larcheajeux" RousselFBrest348EmpireL'Arche à Jeuxyes
39. Steve "harrycoco" CossecFplogastel saint germain10RebelsL'Arche à Jeuxyes
40. François "FrancescoLamas" CouretFBrest7Scum and VillainyL'Arche à Jeuxyes
41. Yoann "dudu1502" DurassierFMachecoul - Saint Même118EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
42. Samuel "Samix" MichineauFLA ROCHE SUR YON712EmpireLes Pouseurs de Mogettesyes
43. Yannick "Polaris" DissezFVannes127Scum and VillainyBreizh Wing 56yes
44. Laurent "Boipatou" BoucheretFLa Roche / Yon433Scum and VillainyLes Pousseurs de Mogettesyes
45. Eddy "jacen" DubosFLanderneau63RebelsL'Arche à Jeuxyes
46. Sébastien "arvelcrynyd" FraudinFSainte-Seve11EmpireL'Arche à Jeuxyes
47. Benjamin "JediYoda" DemarthonFTalence31RebelsLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
48. Florent "flo86" MenuFLa Chapelle-Viviers165Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
49. Adrien "Nevevar" FillautFPornichet200EmpireLes Nazes Aériensyes
50. Nicolas "Bayne" GuizardFRennes175EmpireALGR X-wing RENNESyes
51. Hubert "CrimsonFirst" VigneronFCreully125RebelsInglorious Blastersyes
52. François-David "Ipod" QuesnelFFontaine-Étoupefour5RebelsInglorious Blastersyes
53. Guillaume "Eldragoon" OllivierFSaint-Herblain160RebelsNANTES SQUADRONyes
54. Pierre "Drakenstein" LevoyerFLe pecq69Scum and VillainyEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
55. Maxime "PingouinUltime" FaustFSaint Nazaire230Empireyes
56. Anton "Gribouille" OttaviFMerignac213EmpireLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
57. Bryan "Lebleizh" LefebvreFBrest262Rebelsyes
58. Wulfran "Prof" CollignonFSt Révérend495RebelsLes Pouseurs de Mogettesyes
59. Pierrick "petzol" DubosFBrest284Scum and Villainyyes
60. Raphaël "dark_rafy" RafyFLimoges172Scum and Villainyyes
61. Benjamin "ben29280" ChevillardFLomaria-Plouzané8EmpireL'Arche à Jeuxyes
62. Mathieu "mathb1404" BerthomeFMachecoul305RebelsNANTES SQUADRONyes
63. Jérémy "skymyj" MulierFParis3Rebelsyes
64. Sébastien "Arturux" ArtusFArgenteuil23EmpirePyramid Slave'syes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:20
Scum and Villainy:20
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):20
Finistère (29):11
Vendée (85):6
Gironde (33):4
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):3
Yvelines (78):3
Calvados (14):2
Morbihan (56):2
Paris (75):2
Essonne (91):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Vienne (86):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
97xxx:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.