T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Mootland Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes39Warriors of the Dark GodsLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
2. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes36Kingdom of EquitaineLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
3. Yohann aka "Haltaifkathr"FVeyras9Warriors of the Dark GodsAwesomeness Incarnateyesno
4. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne86Saurian AncientsAwesomeness Incarnateyesno
5. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon47Vampire CovenantAwesomeness Incarnateyesno
6. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel6Dread ElvesLRA2yesno
7. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny84Beast HerdsLRA2yesno
8. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay93Highborn ElvesLRA2yesno
9. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance22Vampire CovenantLRA2yesno
10. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance42Daemon LegionsLRA2yesno
11. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone66Sylvan ElvesLRA2yesno
12. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes115Beast HerdsLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
13. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons87Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
14. Florian aka "Delinquant_Juvenile"FLa Garenne Colombes191Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
15. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis43Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
16. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen12Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
17. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis107Highborn ElvesLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
18. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon49Undying DynastiesLyon War Clubyesno
19. Morgan aka "rainbowdash"FLyon184Dread ElvesLyon War Clubyesno
20. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence2Vampire Covenantles Enfants du Sudyesno
21. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine33Kingdom of Equitaineles Enfants du Sudyesno
22. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne76Orcs and GoblinsLyon War Clubyesno
23. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon81Vampire CovenantLyon War Clubyesno
24. Toufik aka "Aniki"FIrigny250Daemon LegionsLyon War Clubyesno
25. David aka "gobsdestrab"FLyon123Warriors of the Dark GodsLyon War Clubyesno
26. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis20Infernal DwarvesLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
27. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille-Kingdom of EquitaineVintage ou bien !yesno
28. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine4Orcs and GoblinsVintage ou bien !yesno
29. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis17Daemon LegionsVintage ou bien !yesno
30. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage14The Vermin SwarmVintage ou bien !yesno
31. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles18Empire of SonnstahlVintage ou bien !yesno
32. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre67Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
33. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille21Orcs and Goblinsles Enfants du Sudyesno
34. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux30Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
35. Lionel aka "wingaal"FGaillac57Beast Herdsles Enfants du Sudyesno
36. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse11Sylvan Elvesles Enfants du Sudyesno
37. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil51Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
38. Georges aka "pioupiou"FIvry-sur-Seine118Ogre KhansVintage ou bien !yesno
39. Adrien aka "Hasael"FCréteil101Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
40. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon16Dwarven HoldsAwesomeness Incarnateyesno
41. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes41Orcs and GoblinsLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
42. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions50The Vermin SwarmMercenairesyesno
43. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux262Sylvan ElvesMercenairesyesno
44. Fabrice aka "Inferno13"FAvignon345Vampire CovenantMercenairesyesno
45. Benjamin aka "grand_frere"FVillié-Morgon354Highborn ElvesMercenairesyesno
46. Florent aka "Flo-"FBelleville-Sur-Saône432Beast HerdsMercenairesyesno
47. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes71Saurian AncientsLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
48. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes227The Vermin SwarmLes chevaliers de la Duchesseyesno
49. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin197Dwarven HoldsMercenairesyesno
50. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra89Sylvan ElvesAwesomeness Incarnateyesno
51. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis10Infernal DwarvesLes Résistants Battle - Team Aliceyesno
52. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers29Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
53. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy133Saurian AncientsLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
54. Bruno aka "Bubu_"FLyon170Ogre KhansLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
55. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus117Sylvan ElvesLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
56. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault63Infernal DwarvesLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
57. Marc aka "Trauma"FLa Colle Sur Loup173Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Compagnie Doréeyesno
58. François aka "Jaina"FMeylan48The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
59. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans3Warriors of the Dark GodsHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
60. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes26Vampire CovenantHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
61. (anonym)-Dread ElvesHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
62. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey169Orcs and GoblinsJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
63. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil150Saurian AncientsJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
64. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon277Dwarven HoldsJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
65. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone166Warriors of the Dark GodsJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
66. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon305Dread ElvesJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
67. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic326Beast HerdsJoyeux enfants de la Bourgogneyesno
68. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
69. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy23Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyesno
70. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine113Undying Dynastiesles Enfants du Sudyesno
71. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux27Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battle - Team Lexieyesno
72. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon-Empire of SonnstahlAwesomeness Incarnateyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1LRA2Soulgnawer, Mel, Aesanar, FlintBMacFlanagan, FlintJunior, carcris
2Les Résistants Battle - Team AliceBraxx, Delinquant_Juvenile, bouffy, Leith, Tuttle, Njut
3Les chevaliers de la DuchesseCheveux, Elistan, Asgorth, Chareos, Polo-la-lune, Tiamat83
4Les Résistants Battle - Team LexieMweax, seven, Heydrick, groblin, Hasael, Silvarin
5Lyon War ClubTito69, rainbowdash, Djine, Scop, Aniki, gobsdestrab
6les Enfants du Sudbenji, Juggernaut, noki, wingaal, vince3310, Ushabti
7Awesomeness IncarnateHaltaifkathr, Mimoteph, pti_vincent, MeuhMeuh, kikipou, Gaspaccio
8Joyeux enfants de la BourgogneGroumbahk, Christophe63, Jackot, Hebus71, yellowchicken, Sleekit
9Vintage ou bien !Chaw, baooss, Ankor, Solkiss, cocofreeze, pioupiou
10HOT&BASH NormandyJaina, luthorhuss, Gozher, Gilg248, damsetoi, (anonym)
11La Compagnie DoréeGandarin, Kroxi38, Bubu_, Korigane, kerathop, Trauma
12Mercenaireselguigui, howloon, Inferno13, grand_frere, Flo-, Sly013


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:7
Vampire Covenant:7
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Beast Herds:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Dwarven Holds:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
The Vermin Swarm:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Highborn Elves:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Ogre Khans:3
Undying Dynasties:2
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):19
Loire-Atlantique (44):7
Paris (75):5
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):4
Côte-d'Or (21):4
Isère (38):4
Val-de-Marne (94):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Doubs (25):2
Saône-et-Loire (71):2
Var (83):2
Vienne (86):2
Ardèche (07):1
Dordogne (24):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Gironde (33):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Loire (42):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Sarthe (72):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Tarn (81):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.