T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Waaagh tournament - 2000 points #6 [Ligue 40k] - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Gaetan "Flimartz" BellecFLa Côte983Chaos Space MarinesAigle sequanenono
2. Margotin "ElCondotierri" DamienFCoye La Forêt1030Chaos Space Marinesnono
3. Pierre-Henri "TheBoss" PlanquelleFParis526Imperial Fistsnono
4. Sébastien "bastos" EsquerFDarnétal443Chaos Space MarinesAWJDnono
5. Rafael "Haechi" RiffiodFParis132Taunono
6. Sebastien "Fakko" JosseFChaumont302Astra MilitarumHALPHASyesno
7. Yoann "looper" MoreauFChampigny Les Langres772Space MarinesHALPHASyesno
8. Bertrand "Tus52" JauvainFCorgirnon429Astra MilitarumHALPHASyesno
9. Sylvère "Senechal_Thalion" JandelFGastins153Space Marinesnono
10. Jérôme "Maniaka" JacobFSaint Mandé400Imperial KnightsDés'Traquésyesno
11. Fabien "Darsch" LignacFMontpellier-Cult Mechanicusnono
12. Etienne "Ilireth" DupontFDeuil-La-Barre785Cult MechanicusDés'Traquésnono
13. Marion "Stormcaller" HuetFVélizy-Villacoublay-TyranidsGilgameshnono
14. Tony "MrCroque" MartinFParis-Space Marinesnono
15. Thibault "Boris_le_Hachoir" LetertreFVire221Astra MilitarumVikingnono
16. Benoit "Burning-Map" PardieuxFParis110Astra MilitarumParis XIVnono
17. Frédéric "El-Gringo" JoubertFMorsang Sur Orge277Cult MechanicusACEyesno
18. Ambre "Sephora" MartinezFCoiffy-Le-Bas2938Space MarinesHALPHASyesno
19. Antonin "Viking" BenardFSotteville-Les-Rouen317Cult MechanicusLes Dés Nordiquesnono
20. Loukas "loukas" BenardFCoiffy Le Bas-Space Marinesyesno
21. Mathieu "Superpoulpe" FernandezFFranconville34The InquisitionNouvelle équipenono
22. Benjamin "Draner" LemFParis198Blood AngelsLes Changelinsyesno
23. Sébastien "Hert" RamonetFRouen144Grey KnightsLes Dés Nordiquesnono
24. Mathias "Saihtam" BesseFRouen149Dark AngelsLes Dés Nordiquesnono
25. José "Khaldrogo" BeldaFParis632Space Marinesyesno
26. Pierre "SKeleToR_of_the_Universe" ClervilFAvon847Adeptus SororitasBroken Mouthnono
27. Thomas "Ymrik" SevrainFParis197Necronsnono
28. Maxime "Borgut_la_chauve" WatrobaFGrez Sur Loing-Grey Knightsnono
29. Sébastien "Kranzer" MorettiFParis26Space Marinesyesno
30. Raphael "zeka" DumasFParis150Imperial Knightsnono
31. Julien "le_poete" BrissonFPau8Space MarinesUnderworldyesno
32. Dimitri "Nightblade05" FarberFParis-Space WolvesSpace Wolvesyesno
33. Thierry "Chopper" LouxFChoignes763EldarHALPHASnono
34. Alex "toorop" CurullaFParay-Vieille-Poste29TyranidsParis united Expendablenono
35. Kevin "Tokugawa" FabrettiFHellemmes-Lille / Bastia84TauSolo Unitednono
36. Pierre-Gilles "Peegee" StehrFParis1848Blood AngelsAbru'teamnono
37. Benjamin "Manakel" LammeFParis695Eldarnono
38. Bastien "hypokrass" GulonFParis528Blood Angelsyesno
39. Colin "Swagraphon" WeinlingFColmar40EldarAbru'teamyesno
40. Rémi "Requ-iem" HeraudFNoisy-le-Grand62Space MarinesMega Grenouille Wagnernono
41. Baptiste "hens" PiffreFChoisy-Le-Roi1821Necronsnono
42. Julien "MisterM" van der FeerFParis134Chaos Space Marinesnono
43. Christophe "Lord-angelos" MartinFDreux2664TyranidsAntre de l'imaginairenono
44. Thibaud "Tocquet" TocquevilleFVilleneuve Saint Georges47Space WolvesParis Unitednono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.