T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2018: 2ème Division Nord - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes21Chaos DaemonsMogway 1yesyes
2. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois23Space MarinesParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
3. Louis aka "louisteq"FParis-HarlequinsParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
4. Laurent aka "Lol"FParis44HarlequinsParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
5. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay4T'au EmpireMogway 1yesyes
6. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire49Dark AngelsMog2yesyes
7. Baptiste aka "Sleekid"FParis71Khorne DaemonkinParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
8. Yann aka "Bromotimol"FTriel-sur-Seine26HarlequinsParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
9. Alex aka "toorop"FParay-Vieille-Poste20HarlequinsParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
10. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
11. René aka "maul_wurf"Fmerville350Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
12. Mikaël aka "Arlequin"FChartres36T'au EmpireParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
13. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse42Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
14. Christophe aka "soclerond"FAlbi162Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
15. Pierre-Charles aka "PcM"FToulouse938Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
16. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau5Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
17. Thierry aka "Homad"FBrunoy14The InquisitionParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau46Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
19. Nicolas aka "Zahariell"FVanves127NecronsParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
20. Nicolas aka "bifron"FLaunaguet1134Khorne DaemonkinChocolaTeamyesyes
21. Jonathan aka "Ouloum"FSuresnes52Astra MilitarumMog2yesyes
22. Guillaume aka "Xenos77"FGretz armainvilliers55Space MarinesParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
23. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis1Imperial FistsMogway 1yesyes
24. Pierre aka "Poolky"FVerneuil sur Seine22NecronsParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
25. Aurélien aka "Pseudomonas"FVillejuif121TyranidsMog2yesyes
26. Yann aka "elronhir"FÉcuelle27IyandenParis United - Omega Primeyesyes
27. Nicolas aka "Isenheim"FTaverny9EldarMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
28. Samuel aka "Reykhan"FCergy64T'au EmpireMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
29. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville40NecronsMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
30. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez51Tau Farsight EnclaveMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
31. Rémi aka "Requ-iem"FNoisy-le-Grand89NecronsMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
32. Christophe aka "Yume95"FTaverny25Tau Farsight EnclaveMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
33. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont205NecronsMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
34. Florian aka "Dletch"FVauréal2Chaos DaemonsMogway 1yesyes
35. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron60Chaos Space MarinesParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
36. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FIssy Les Moulineaux86Khorne DaemonkinParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
37. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FParis15Blood AngelsMog2yesyes
38. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis69Cult MechanicusParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
39. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux114NecronsParis United - Alpha Primeyesyes
40. Michael aka "Undead_tyty"FLe Coudray Montceaux32TyranidsMogway 1yesyes
41. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony50Blood AngelsMogway 1yesyes
42. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis12Astra MilitarumMogway 1yesyes
43. Mickael aka "mika117"Fsaint malo82Grey KnightsMog2yesyes
44. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne269Cult MechanicusMotherfucking Giga Warfare Associationyesyes
45. Nicolas aka "Manix"FNogent-sur-Marnes3OrksMogway 1yesyes
46. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé91EldarMog2yesyes
47. Kenny aka "Yuky"FBagnolet941Chaos DaemonsMog2yesyes
48. Charles aka "Akenstorm"FOrsay507Chaos Space MarinesMog2yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Mogway 1Bizuthor, bulgor, Dletch, Undead_tyty, Fogia, Mogor, Mogor, Yrian, Manix
2Paris United - Omega PrimeLolo-, louisteq, Lol, Sleekid, Bromotimol, toorop, Homad, elronhir
3ChocolaTeamBubu, maul_wurf, Tanker, soclerond, PcM, le_poete, Chabalou, bifron
4Paris United - Alpha PrimeArlequin, Zahariell, Xenos77, Poolky, Grimmjollow, Argeltol, zeka, wrath
5Mog2Ouloum, Pseudomonas, Kranzer, mika117, moyashi, Matanza, Yuky, Akenstorm
6Motherfucking Giga Warfare AssociationIsenheim, Reykhan, Superpoulpe, Terrachnydes, Requ-iem, Yume95, Pride_FBJ, Jonshannow


Distribution of Armies
Khorne Daemonkin:10
Necrons:6
Harlequins:4
Chaos Daemons:3
T'au Empire:3
Astra Militarum:2
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Cult Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Space Marines:2
Tau Farsight Enclave:2
Tyranids:2
Dark Angels:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Fists:1
Iyanden:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Val-d'Oise (95):7
Paris (75):6
Haute-Garonne (31):5
Essonne (91):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):3
Yvelines (78):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Aube (10):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Hérault (34):1
Morbihan (56):1
Tarn (81):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.