T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 1. Nordrhein-Westfälische Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal aka "Feanor-Feuergeist"DDüsseldorf1Angmaryesyes
2. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln45Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
3. Jonas aka "Elokai"DAnröchte323IsengardTLMyesyes
4. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg2Durin's FolkTeam Nordfrontyesyes
5. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen51Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
6. Benjamin aka "Schmiddi"DDortmund88RohanTLMyesyes
7. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren13Azog's Hunters#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
8. Christopher aka "ChrisTeach"DDuisburg147Minas Tirithyesyes
9. Marcel aka "Frerin"DAachen33Elrond's HouseholdHTL - Hobbit Tabletop Ligayesyes
10. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DMainz61Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Westernisyesyes
11. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard12Eastern KingdomsMTG Tigerlionyesyes
12. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim50MoriaTeam Westernisyesyes
13. Benjamin aka "Taubiola"DMünster39Minas TirithDie Broromirsyesyes
14. Holger aka "Neumahht"DEssen56MordorTeam Jakobyesyes
15. Marcus aka "TeeZee"DArnsberg114IsengardTLMyesyes
16. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg3Goblin TownTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Raphael aka "Dortmunder_Elb"DDortmund230Eregion and RivendellTLMyesyes
18. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg32The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
19. Robert aka "RobKoh"DÜbach-Palenberg219Minas Tirithyesyes
20. Tim aka "Rescrus"DDresden21The Wanderers in the Wildyesyes
21. Kelvin - Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
22. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg31The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
23. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa16The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyesyes
24. Lukas aka "Exy"DHerzogenrath233Eregion and Rivendellyesyes
25. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath197Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
26. Jakob M.DHerzogenrath-Isengardyesyes
27. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig130IsengardHTL Connewitzyesyes
28. Klaus aka "Gerry13"DEnnepetal86Moriayesyes
29. Th aka "borschti87"DDresden134The TrollsHTL - Dresden/Leipzigyesyes
30. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)83Eastern KingdomsGummibeornbandeyesyes
31. Ennio aka "SchlachtenGurke"DRauen52Desolator of the NorthGummibeornbandeyesyes
32. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg41Angmaryesyes
33. Lennart aka "Lennart_Ironfoot"DWarendorf218The Army of Lake-townyesyes
34. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg9Elrond's HouseholdTeam Nordfrontyesyes
35. Lukas aka "Thyr70"DBerlin101IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
36. Konstantin aka "Konne"DEssen141Elrond's Householdyesyes
37. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLütjensee14Eregion and RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
38. Fabian aka "Thorald"DWürselen166Moriayesno
39. Freddy aka "MrWuschelkopf"DBielefeld257Lothlórien and Mirkwoodyesyes
40. Max aka "Max87"DBeckum44Angmaryesyes
41. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DRellingen5Azog's HuntersTeam Nordfrontyesyes
42. Basti aka "Geppi"DSoest69Minas TirithTLMyesyes
43. Jonas aka "Sneek"DMünster35Minas Tirithyesyes
44. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow23Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
45. Kevin aka "Streller"DAscheberg99Desolator of the Northyesno
46. Lorenz aka "Optiker"DGütersloh84The ShireGT-Battlezoneyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:8
Minas Tirith:5
Eastern Kingdoms:4
Angmar:3
Elrond's Household:3
Eregion and Rivendell:3
Moria:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Desolator of the North:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Durin's Folk:1
Goblin Town:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Mordor:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Shire:1
The Trolls:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:5
Herzogenrath:3
Dortmund:2
Dresden:2
Essen:2
Münster:2
Würselen:2
Aachen:1
Anröchte:1
Arnsberg:1
Ascheberg:1
Beckum:1
Berlin:1
Bielefeld:1
Boppard:1
Duisburg:1
Düren:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Frankfurt (Oder):1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Güstrow:1
Gütersloh:1
Kemberg:1
Köln:1
Leegebruch:1
Leipzig:1
Lütjensee:1
Mainz:1
Rauen:1
Rellingen:1
Riesa:1
Soest:1
Warendorf:1
Übach-Palenberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.