T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 1. Nordrhein-Westfälische Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal "Feanor-Feuergeist" WibbeDDüsseldorf6Angmaryesyes
2. Christian "Bossi" BosoldDKöln99Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
3. Jonas "Elokai" EbbinghausDAnröchte347IsengardTLMyesno
4. Byron "Grueno" JochimsDHamburg7Durin's FolkTeam Nordfrontyesyes
5. Ivo "RevanAC" NiklesDWürselen49Eastern Kingdomsyesno
6. Benjamin "Schmiddi" SchmitzDDortmund96RohanTLMyesyes
7. Roland "Nugtohs" BöseDDüren26Azog's Hunters#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesno
8. Christopher "ChrisTeach" BehlerDBochum193Minas Tirithyesyes
9. Marcel "Frerin" FaßbenderDAachen20Elrond's HouseholdHTL - Hobbit Tabletop Ligayesno
10. Peter "Pandam0n1um" Ko0DMainz75Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Westernisyesno
11. Thomas "EichertTom" MinningDBoppard28Eastern KingdomsMTG Tigerlionyesyes
12. Björn "Bragon" ScherzingerDGau-Algesheim82MoriaTeam Westernisyesyes
13. Benjamin "Taubiola" LandwehrDMünster53Minas TirithDie Broromirsyesno
14. Holger "Neumahht" NeumannDEssen124MordorTeam Jakobyesno
15. Marcus "TeeZee" KuntzeDArnsberg111IsengardTLMyesno
16. Dennis "Drakaria" SagerDHamburg4Goblin TownTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Raphael "Dortmunder_Elb" KleinDDortmund200Eregion and RivendellTLMyesno
18. Tomek "Zuboku" StanekDHamburg18The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
19. Robert "RobKoh" KohnenDÜbach-Palenberg274Minas Tirithyesyes
20. Tim "Rescrus" SchubertDDresden59The Wanderers in the Wildyesyes
21. Kelvin - Kennon "AkaKenny" StahlbergDLeegebruch-IsengardGummibeornbandeyesno
22. Marcel "m3tus" MetzeDHamburg151The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesno
23. Anas "Isnogud" GuistDCottbus25The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyesyes
24. Lukas "Exy" SchaffrathDHerzogenrath-Eregion and Rivendellyesyes
25. Sascha "Mueller" MüllerDHerzogenrath246Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesno
26. Jakob MüllerDHerzogenrath-Isengardyesno
27. Gabriel "Gundulf" AmbergDLeipzig142IsengardHTL Connewitzyesyes
28. Klaus "Gerry13" GehrmannDEnnepetal106Moriayesyes
29. Th "borschti87" BaumgartenDDresden120The TrollsHTL - Dresden/Leipzigyesno
30. Tom "BananaJoe" BleyDFrankfurt (Oder)135Eastern KingdomsGummibeornbandeyesyes
31. Ennio "SchlachtenGurke" PontaDRauen54Desolator of the NorthGummibeornbandeyesno
32. Christoph-Tobias "Prokyon" GablerDKemberg50Angmaryesyes
33. Lennart "Lennart_Ironfoot" TraboldDWarendorf389The Army of Lake-townyesyes
34. Nick "Embravo" MakowieckiDHamburg9Elrond's HouseholdTeam Nordfrontyesno
35. Lukas "Thyr70" ZiegertDBerlin207IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
36. Konstantin "Konne" KüppersDEssen174Elrond's Householdyesno
37. Stefan "Hugyyy" MolzahnDLütjensee23Eregion and RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
38. Fabian "Thorald" HerrmannDWürselen-Moriayesno
39. Freddy "MrWuschelkopf" BeDBielefeld-Lothlórien and Mirkwoodyesyes
40. Max "Max87" SchrulleDBeckum52Angmaryesyes
41. Pascal "TraderJoe" HeinsohnDRellingen8Azog's HuntersTeam Nordfrontyesyes
42. Basti "Geppi" GebhardtDSoest102Minas TirithTLMyesyes
43. Jonas "Sneek" LandwehrDMünster31Minas Tirithyesno
44. Johannes "Mondil" StürmerDGüstrow24Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Daniel "SniperPio82" GroßmannDMönchengladbach158Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünnono
46. Bastian "Bregonar" SchulzDHameln37Mordornono
47. Lorenz "Optiker" HenkeDGütersloh134The ShireGT-Battlezonenono
48. Sebastian "StillKeal" TrieschDSolingen367Elrond's HouseholdThe Jazz of Mordornono
49. Andreas "Avalon_" FoergesDBurscheid105ArnorDie Gefährtennono
50. Robert "Onenote" EerensteinDSolingen338IsengardThe Jazz of Mordornono
51. Julian "Zwerg123" HerbersDDinslaken71Harad and Umbarnono
52. Kevin "oberhausener27" WaßerDOberhausen85Radagast's AllianceSchwatte Gardenono
53. Jan "Pixelfail" MinksDLüneburg147The TrollsTeam Nordfrontnono
54. Tim "Tim6598" FriesDOberhausen40Desolator of the NorthSchwatte Gardenono
55. Felix "Axess90" KrügerDRemscheid299Durin's Folknono
56. Tobias "TB95" BatkeDLüdinghausen11Angmarnono
57. Quentin "OricVragni" DrepperDGütersloh245Desolator of the NorthGT-Battlezonenono
58. Marvin "Frost" SchüthDHamm148Eregion and RivendellTLMnono
59. Paul "Gror" StahlDOberhausen129Lothlórien and MirkwoodSchwade Gardenono
60. Malte "TinHunter" RüsingDGarbsen15The Shirenono


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:8
Minas Tirith:5
Eastern Kingdoms:4
Angmar:3
Elrond's Household:3
Eregion and Rivendell:3
Moria:3
Azog's Hunters:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Goblin Town:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Mordor:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Trolls:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:5
Herzogenrath:3
Dortmund:2
Dresden:2
Essen:2
Münster:2
Würselen:2
Aachen:1
Anröchte:1
Arnsberg:1
Beckum:1
Berlin:1
Bielefeld:1
Bochum:1
Boppard:1
Cottbus:1
Düren:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Frankfurt (Oder):1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Güstrow:1
Kemberg:1
Köln:1
Leegebruch:1
Leipzig:1
Lütjensee:1
Mainz:1
Rauen:1
Rellingen:1
Soest:1
Warendorf:1
Übach-Palenberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.