T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Betreutes Qualifying zur World Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
2. Dietmar aka "Bubble"DHerford191Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyesyes
3. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen205Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyesyes
4. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen1Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
5. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen2Daemon LegionsTGHyesyes
6. Paul aka "Dekadenz"DLeipzig7Warriors of the Dark GodsTGHyesyes
7. Max aka "Wechselblag"DNürnberg47Sylvan ElvesLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
8. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
9. (anonym)-Ogre KhansBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
10. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen8Warriors of the Dark GodsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
11. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
12. Volker aka "Bolker"DNürnberg109The Vermin SwarmLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
13. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln145Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanyesyes
14. Dirk aka "GSE"DKornwestheim52Kingdom of EquitaineLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
15. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln4Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
16. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln14Ogre KhansOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
17. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln24Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
18. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim22Daemon LegionsDreiradgangyesyes
19. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel13Orcs and GoblinsDreiradgangyesyes
20. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg28Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
21. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg12Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesyes
22. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford153Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Christian aka "Starspieler"DMarburg15Saurian AncientsDreiradgangyesyes
24. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin34Sylvan ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
25. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen123Kingdom of EquitaineSieger der Herzenyesyes
26. Max aka "Echse13"DMagdeburg53Saurian AncientsSieger der Herzenyesyes
27. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin37Highborn ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
28. Norman aka "Dr_Eist"DBerlin167Vampire CovenantSieger der Herzenyesyes
29. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg5Warriors of the Dark GodsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
30. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig11Orcs and GoblinsTGHyesyes
31. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin201Undying DynastiesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
32. Fabian aka "da_griech"DWuppertal68Dwarven HoldsAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
33. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund147Dread ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
34. Marvin aka "CartmanMK"DHagen210Vampire CovenantAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
35. Giuseppe aka "Noldor"DWuppertal198Highborn ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
36. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen76Dread ElvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
37. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln90Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
38. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln65Dread ElvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
39. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg-Warriors of the Dark GodsHenri's chosenyesyes
40. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland249Daemon LegionsHenri's chosenyesyes
41. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim25Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
42. Jérôme aka "Jerryh"DMünchen43Ogre KhansHenri's chosenyesyes
43. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg69Saurian AncientsLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
44. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg3Highborn ElvesTGHyesyes
45. Florian S.DKöln-Saurian AncientsThis is Spartayesyes
46. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg112Saurian AncientsDie Gefährtenyesyes
47. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg54Highborn ElvesDie Gefährtenyesyes
48. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg78Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Gefährtenyesyes
49. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover137Ogre KhansDie Gefährtenyesyes
50. Johann aka "V_olkmar"DHamburg307Empire of Sonnstahlnerdy by natureyesyes
51. Andre aka "Mekaniak"DHamburg149The Vermin Swarmnerdy by natureyesyes
52. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge117Warriors of the Dark Godsnerdy by natureyesyes
53. Matthias aka "Shaitaan_X"DHamburg59Beast Herdsnerdy by natureyesyes
54. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg84Daemon LegionsDie Gefährtenyesyes
55. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena134Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
56. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena26Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
57. Daniel S.DJena-Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
58. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin58Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
59. Carsten aka "LastGreenKnight"DMünchen81Kingdom of EquitaineClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
60. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen10Daemon LegionsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
61. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen9Highborn ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
62. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen72Sylvan ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
63. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel35Ogre KhansZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
64. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle27Orcs and GoblinsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
65. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DWindeby40Dwarven HoldsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
66. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin18Dread ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
67. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven62Infernal DwarvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
68. (anonym)-Beast HerdsHenri's chosenyesyes
69. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena92Beast HerdsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
70. Josse aka "Josse"NLAmsterdam354Sylvan ElvesJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
71. Bas aka "bas_2312"NLHilversum354Orcs and GoblinsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
72. Joris aka "Pellegrim"NLDen Haag354Dwarven HoldsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
73. Mattt aka "Mattt"NLUtrecht354Empire of SonnstahlJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
74. Lars aka "Ungrik"NLTilburg354Warriors of the Dark GodsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
75. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen120Daemon LegionsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
76. Steffen aka "Ebolos"DMeßstetten38Dwarven HoldsHenri's chosenyesyes
77. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln19Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
78. Sebastian aka "Berserker"DMülheim138Daemon Legionsnerdy by natureyesyes
79. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle23Highborn ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
80. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen56Dwarven HoldsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TGHKumbum, Dekadenz, Frederick, Ratatoeskr, Scrub
2Team Akistanbernsi, Bubble, Darkblade94, Natasake, Da_MUH
3DreiradgangEloriel, Groudon, Lifetaker, Solar, Starspieler
4Sieger der HerzenDa_Gobbo, Echse13, Dr_Akula, Dr_Eist, Dr_Ehtuer
5This is SpartaScarloc90, GabbaGandalf, Todesbrot, Florian S., dr-pepper86
6Henri's chosenkiri, Kalerith, Jerryh, (anonym), Ebolos
7Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), Lefy, der_irre, BicMac
8Legion Schwaben und FrankenJust_Flo, Wechselblag, Ameni, Bolker, GSE
9Asinative für Deutschlandda_griech, Mystic587, CartmanMK, Noldor, bBaron
10Ohne Toto zum SaufenPofalischt, Borgio, blacky, Der_Puppenspieler, morte
11Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Daniel S., Korhedron, BarnieGrollheimer, CrazyChris
12Zensiert und nur zum Saufen daGrossmeister, Rigger, PJ-Pimmelmann, Darth-Pimmelmann, Herby
13Die GefährtenAthos, Thalarion, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1, PaterLeXx
14nerdy by natureV_olkmar, Archeron, Shaitaan_X, Mekaniak, Berserker
15Clowns Chapter MunichLoton, RiseAgainst, JimmyGrill, LastGreenKnight, Drychon
16Josse 4Evvah!Ungrik, Mattt, Pellegrim, bas_2312, Josse


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:9
Warriors of the Dark Gods:9
Highborn Elves:7
Ogre Khans:7
Vampire Covenant:7
Saurian Ancients:6
Dread Elves:5
Dwarven Holds:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Infernal Dwarves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:70
NLNetherlands:5
LLuxembourg:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.