T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Betreutes Qualifying zur World Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Björn "bernsi" BernsmeierDMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
2. Dietmar "Bubble" MattheDHerford175Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyesyes
3. Kai "Darkblade94" BreitsprecherDEssen188Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyesyes
4. Yannic "Kumbum" TitgemeyerDAachen2Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
5. Frederick "Frederick" HumckeDHiddenhausen1Daemon LegionsTGHyesyes
6. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig5Warriors of the Dark GodsTGHyesyes
7. Max "Wechselblag" LinkeDNürnberg34Sylvan ElvesLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
8. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
9. (anonym)-Ogre KhansBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
10. Stefan "Lefy" VoßenDAachen24Warriors of the Dark GodsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
11. Philipp "Ameni" FörsterDSchwabach-Vampire CovenantLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
12. Volker "Bolker" MeyerDNürnberg98The Vermin SwarmLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
13. Ake "Natasake" BrenneckeDKöln134Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanyesyes
14. Dirk "GSE" SperrDKornwestheim44Kingdom of EquitaineLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
15. Daniel "Scarloc90" HazelDKöln3Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
16. Marc "Pofalischt" OeserDKöln7Ogre KhansOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
17. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln19Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
18. Pierre "Eloriel" BrumbachDHolzheim33Daemon LegionsDreiradgangyesyes
19. Henrik "Groudon" SührDKiel43Orcs and GoblinsDreiradgangyesyes
20. Francesco "Lifetaker" SperandeoDBad Homburg35Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
21. Michael "Solar" GrametzkiDTaucha / Nürnberg11Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesyes
22. Kai "Da_MUH" KüperDHerford147Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Christian "Starspieler" MathieuDMarburg20Saurian AncientsDreiradgangyesyes
24. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin23Sylvan ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
25. Vincent "Dr_Ehtuer" KloseDTübingen99Kingdom of EquitaineSieger der Herzenyesyes
26. Max "Echse13" RiedelDMagdeburg124Saurian AncientsSieger der Herzenyesyes
27. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin37Highborn ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
28. Norman "Dr_Eist" SusiloDBerlin164Vampire CovenantSieger der Herzenyesyes
29. Peter "Borgio" RidderDRheinberg6Warriors of the Dark GodsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
30. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDLeipzig12Orcs and GoblinsTGHyesyes
31. Sebastian "bBaron" von GlahnDBerlin190Undying DynastiesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
32. Fabian "da_griech" BaierDWuppertal91Dwarven HoldsAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
33. Dennis "Mystic587" KleinDDortmund127Dread ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
34. Marvin "CartmanMK" KleinDHagen206Vampire CovenantAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
35. Giuseppe "Noldor" SbirziolaDWuppertal186Highborn ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
36. Anthony "blacky" ThomsponDLünen58Dread ElvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
37. Nils "der_irre" KietzmannDKöln155Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
38. Artur "BicMac" GüttlerDKöln90Dread ElvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
39. Charles "kiri" OiknineLLuxembourg-Warriors of the Dark GodsHenri's chosenyesyes
40. Karl-Erik "Kalerith" HansenNJørpeland248Daemon LegionsHenri's chosenyesyes
41. Dominik "Todesbrot" CoenenDMonheim13Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
42. Jérôme "Jerryh" HerveauDMünchen55Ogre KhansHenri's chosenyesyes
43. Florian "Just_Flo" GressDRegensburg81Saurian AncientsLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
44. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg4Highborn ElvesTGHyesyes
45. Florian SchulteDKöln-Saurian AncientsThis is Spartayesyes
46. Ricardo "PaterLeXx" BolzDHamburg105Saurian AncientsDie Gefährtenyesyes
47. Lukas "Loec1" MaskowDHamburg60Highborn ElvesDie Gefährtenyesyes
48. Maik "Athos" DuusDHamburg83Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Gefährtenyesyes
49. Benjamin "Prophet_of_Truth" KowalskiDHannover161Ogre KhansDie Gefährtenyesyes
50. Johann "V_olkmar" RueckerDHamburg308Empire of Sonnstahlnerdy by natureyesyes
51. Andre "Mekaniak" GütlingDHamburg141The Vermin Swarmnerdy by natureyesyes
52. Patrick "Archeron" MauDSchwinge151Warriors of the Dark Godsnerdy by natureyesyes
53. Matthias "Shaitaan_X" KrejczyDHamburg61Beast Herdsnerdy by natureyesyes
54. Stephan "Thalarion" EggertDHamburg107Daemon LegionsDie Gefährtenyesyes
55. Felix "BarnieGrollheimer" ReisingerDJena271Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
56. Alexander "Streifenkarl" BartzDJena14Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
57. Daniel SeewaldDJena-Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
58. Markus "Korhedron" GlänzelDJena131Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
59. Carsten "LastGreenKnight" RichterDMünchen57Kingdom of EquitaineClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
60. Hajo "RiseAgainst" KruppaDMünchen10Daemon LegionsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
61. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen26Highborn ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
62. Jan "Drychon" PlausteinerDMünchen87Sylvan ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
63. Daniel "Herby" SchaeferDSalzwedel41Ogre KhansZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
64. Patric "PJ-Pimmelmann" SteiningerDCelle38Orcs and GoblinsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
65. Thorsten "Rigger" PathDWindeby40Dwarven HoldsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
66. Gregor "Grossmeister" FlenzDBerlin9Dread ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
67. Johannes "Der_Puppenspieler" MohrDCuxhaven113Infernal DwarvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
68. (anonym)-Beast HerdsHenri's chosenyesyes
69. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDJena62Beast HerdsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
70. Josse "Josse" BuschmanNLAmsterdam357Sylvan ElvesJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
71. Bas "bas_2312" JelsmaNLHilversum357Orcs and GoblinsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
72. Joris "Pellegrim" van SoestNLDen Haag357Dwarven HoldsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
73. Mattt "Mattt" BaaijNLUtrecht357Empire of SonnstahlJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
74. Lars "Ungrik" FrenckenNLTilburg357Warriors of the Dark GodsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
75. Michael "morte" KlostermannDSkypehausen113Daemon LegionsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
76. Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstetten27Dwarven HoldsHenri's chosenyesyes
77. Simon "dr-pepper86" PfefferleDKöln17Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
78. Sebastian "Berserker" PeusenDMülheim112Daemon Legionsnerdy by natureyesyes
79. Jens "Darth-Pimmelmann" FurchtmannDCelle29Highborn ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
80. Michael "Loton" HeinzDGeilenkirchen46Dwarven HoldsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TGHKumbum, Dekadenz, Frederick, Ratatoeskr, Scrub
2Team Akistanbernsi, Bubble, Darkblade94, Natasake, Da_MUH
3DreiradgangEloriel, Groudon, Lifetaker, Solar, Starspieler
4Sieger der HerzenDa_Gobbo, Echse13, Dr_Akula, Dr_Eist, Dr_Ehtuer
5This is SpartaScarloc90, GabbaGandalf, Todesbrot, Florian S., dr-pepper86
6Henri's chosenkiri, Kalerith, Jerryh, (anonym), Ebolos
7Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), Lefy, der_irre, BicMac
8Legion Schwaben und FrankenJust_Flo, Wechselblag, Ameni, Bolker, GSE
9Asinative für Deutschlandda_griech, Mystic587, CartmanMK, Noldor, bBaron
10Ohne Toto zum SaufenPofalischt, Borgio, blacky, Der_Puppenspieler, morte
11Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Daniel S., Korhedron, BarnieGrollheimer, CrazyChris
12Zensiert und nur zum Saufen daGrossmeister, Rigger, PJ-Pimmelmann, Darth-Pimmelmann, Herby
13Die GefährtenAthos, Thalarion, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1, PaterLeXx
14nerdy by natureV_olkmar, Archeron, Shaitaan_X, Mekaniak, Berserker
15Clowns Chapter MunichLoton, RiseAgainst, JimmyGrill, LastGreenKnight, Drychon
16Josse 4Evvah!Ungrik, Mattt, Pellegrim, bas_2312, Josse


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:9
Warriors of the Dark Gods:9
Highborn Elves:7
Ogre Khans:7
Vampire Covenant:7
Saurian Ancients:6
Dread Elves:5
Dwarven Holds:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Infernal Dwarves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:70
NLNetherlands:5
LLuxembourg:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.