T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kampf um Alaris Prime V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Volker "KitingDude" SahrhageDBielefeld8EmpireLone Wolvesyes
2. Martin "Jukat" KujatDLangenberg256Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyes
3. Simon "Feuerkelch" KunzDMöhnesee62Scum and VillainyGames on Tablesyes
4. Christoph "Icaa" OstenfelderDLangenberg9Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyes
5. Björn "Danthor" SteinDDortmund67EmpireGames on Tablesyes
6. Hans-Joachim "captainhuch" ManigDSchloß Holte-Stukenbrock356EmpireLone Wolvesyes
7. Jörg "Eltfario" LoickDGreven168Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
8. Patrick "Arilion" MoeckDGrevenbroich226Scum and VillainySchwingen der Hoffnungyes
9. Paul "Newton" LanghorstDNordwalde21EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryes
10. Kevin "Backfire84" VogelsangDDüsseldorf11Scum and VillainySegnor Noobsyes
11. Andreas "Rogue66" FahrneyDGoslar86EmpireSZ-Wingyes
12. Daniel "DonFrag" KledewskiDMünster148Scum and VillainyGames on Tablesyes
13. Ralf "Wu-san" EpkeDGütersloh80Rebelsyes
14. Simon "NABLA_OPERATOR" VogelDMünster41RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryes
15. Carsten "Pyropuschel" PfeiferDMünster12EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryes
16. Fabian "Lord_Haelmchen" HalmDMünster188EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryes
17. Rene "Darian_Rabenstein" KoninkxDKorschenbroich820Scum and VillainySchwingen der Hoffnungyes
18. Lukas "Luque196" SchäferDMünster446RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryes
19. Alex "allu" SkockiDDüsseldorf92Empireyes
20. Mark-Philipp "mind" KorbDMünster138Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
21. Patrick "Evan" SchoeneDGrevenbroich668EmpireSchwingen der Hoffnungyes
22. Jörn "Jamboku" HodekDEnnigerloh1032Scum and Villainyyes
23. Frank "Sleutel" HeitkemperDBielefeld307EmpireBielefeld Old Bonesyes
24. Norman "Rizzo" PrillDLangenberg400Empireyes
25. Stefan "viper3013" BeibstDBarsinhausen301Scum and Villainyyes
26. Benjamin "Phex_Phantom" PrignitzDOerlinghausen405Rebels181st Sqadron Bielefeldyes
27. Pascal "Einhard" KowalkeDGütersloh187Rebelsyes
28. Sara "Tataru" LütgemeierDGütersloh501Rebelsyes
29. Jannik "DodoVonDegurechaff" WeßlingDBad Oeynhausen667RebelsYoujoSenkiyes
30. Sandra "Naaya-" RothDGrevenbroich997Scum and VillainySchwingen der Hoffnungyes


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:12
Empire:11
Rebels:7
Distribution of Origins
Münster:6
Grevenbroich:3
Gütersloh:3
Langenberg:3
Bielefeld:2
Düsseldorf:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Barsinhausen:1
Dortmund:1
Ennigerloh:1
Goslar:1
Greven:1
Korschenbroich:1
Möhnesee:1
Nordwalde:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.