T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
February 2020
2020-02-29Les tueurs d'orks 9th âge!F24660 Coulounieix Chamier18/20
2020-02-29Luxembourg Bash Master IVL1469 Luxembourg120/120
2020-02-29Akistan Open Championship - powered by TG Play!D32049 Herford20/20
March 2020
2020-03-01MT9GA 1.5 - MiniversionA1150 Wien10/18
2020-03-01Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Frühjahrsturnier" 2020D66740 Saarlouis13/18
2020-03-14La Banniere de l'Ombre - ASPTT - T9A 2020F49300 Cholet46/32
2020-03-14Badische Batscherei - Volume 7D79211 Denzlingen29/30
2020-03-1404. T9A KellerduellD80637 München8/8
2020-03-202. ETC Bootcamp 2020D32049 Herford16
2020-03-21Grimoire XIVF31000 Toulouse70/72
2020-03-21La Sympa-Toche - Première EditionF76000 Rouencanceled
2020-03-21Le Tour de Gaule IF75006 Pariscanceled
2020-03-21Hamburg T9A Winter-ClashD22457 Hamburg27/75
2020-03-21Make 9th Age great again! - 2-Tages VersionA1150 Wiencanceled
2020-03-28B.B.A.IV - 1DTroyes - 9thAge - Equipe de 4(group)F10150 Pont Sainte Marie35/32
2020-03-28MAPM 3 Man Team MarchD93059 Regensburg33/60
2020-03-29SKull Island vol6B1000 Bruxelles4/8
April 2020
2020-04-04Rencontre par Equipes de 6 avant l'InterF24660 Coulounieix Chamiers0/48
2020-04-04III. T.T.C.R. Tablepott Gemosche(support)D45888 Gelsenkirchen22/12
2020-04-042. Kassel-CupD34134 Kassel17/16
2020-04-05VIII. 9th Age Turnier der Brudergilde Kiel(support)D24116 Kiel3/18
2020-04-11Asgard Serviette Bash - Première EditionF76000 Rouen17/18
2020-04-11Make 9th Age great again! #2 - Mini & MaxiversionA1150 Wien2/18
2020-04-12[73] HSHT 1,5F73470 Gerbaix16/12
2020-04-18Givors en Jeu 2020F69700 Givors9/24
2020-04-18Le Tournoi du Loup AlphaF54510 Tomblaine11/30
2020-04-18War-Tavern Old SchoolCH1003 Lausanne33/26
2020-04-18The 9th Worms XIIID67547 Worms9/20
2020-04-1816. Karl-Franz Cup (The 9th Age)D85247 Schwabhausen17/30
2020-04-25Mandale à Roquevidal (2ème édition)F81470 Roquevidal13/14
2020-04-2619th CONFLICT - T9AB3201 Gelrode15/32
May 2020
2020-05-01Qualifs ETC France 2020F94340 Joinville Le Pont12/56
2020-05-083. ETC Bootcamp 2020D32049 Herford16
2020-05-16MAPM 3 Man May 2020D93059 Regensburg8/60
2020-05-24Skull island Vol7B1000 Bruxelles1/8
2020-05-30INTER-REGIONS 2020(hot)F41200 Romorantin-Lanthenay324/324
June 2020
2020-06-06German Tabletop Championships - T9A (dt. Einzel-Meisterschaften)(group)D32051 Herford40/120
2020-06-07Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Saarlouis spielt" 2020D66740 Saarlouis2/18
2020-06-264. ETC Bootcamp 2020D32049 Herford16
2020-06-27Luxembourg Summer Bash - 9th age(group)L1490 Luxembourg8/42
2020-06-27Belgian Mercenaries - 9th Age goes to @HappyDés - 2nd editionB7000 Mons8/24
2020-06-27Bienvenus au Mootland XI - 9th AgeF69560 Ste Colombe43/80
July 2020
2020-07-04Je n'aime que toi petite fleur des champs 9th ageF76520 Boos11/50
2020-07-04Gepflegt auf´s Maul Runde 1D26655 Westerstede (Westerloy)22/36
2020-07-175. ETC Bootcamp 2020D32049 Herford16
August 2020
2020-08-05ESC 9th age(group)L1347 Luxembourg108/204
September 2020
2020-09-06H.S.H.T IIF73470 Gerbaix7/12
2020-09-06Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Sommer-Cup" 2020D66740 Saarlouis3/18
October 2020
2020-10-10Badische Batscherei - Volume 8D79211 Denzlingen7/50
2020-10-17MAPM Singles 2020D93059 Regensburg8/60
2020-10-24Fratzenknacken Vol. VI(support)D29410 Salzwedel10/78
December 2020
2020-12-12Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Jahresabschlussturnier" 2020D66740 Saarlouis2/18
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
2020-02-23REX LUPI 2F54510 Tomblaine17/18
2020-02-23Mootland Team Championship #2F69560 Ste Colombe96/96
2020-02-222. 9th Age Franken CupD90471 Nürnberg26/26
2020-02-16STMS 2020 - MaxiA8020 Graz22/32
2020-02-15STMS 2020 - MiniA8020 Graz28/32
2020-02-09Bloody X - LA FINALEF69007 Lyon14/14
2020-02-09Myreille Strategic Team IV - Warm up WTCF59650 Villeneuve D'ascqcanceled
2020-02-08Woods of HopeA6677 Schattwald8/12
2020-02-02STMS Warmup - Achtung: 2.2.2020A1150 Wien0/18
2020-02-02BordBasserne Border Wars 1.-2./2-2020DK6400 Sønderborg26
2020-02-02Le Tournoi du PouvoirF59136 Wavrincanceled
2020-01-26Woods of FateA6677 Schattwaldcanceled
2020-01-26Bellum Lacum IVF74140 Douvaine96/96
2020-01-26BeLaMa 2020 - Die ZweiteD52372 Kreuzau112/112
2020-01-12XVième tournoi de la Tour d'ébèneB7800 Ath20/22
2020-01-12Les Petits Râleurs - Ier Tournoi 9th AgeF62000 Arras14/16
2020-01-121. ETC Bootcamp 2020D32049 Herford16
2020-01-1103. T9A KellerduellD80637 München0/8
2020-01-05ÖTT 2020 - Österreichisches Team TurnierA9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee24/42
2020-01-04The 9th Worms XIID67547 Worms20/20
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Black Seas - The Age Of Sail | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Carnevale | Celtos | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Congo | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Dracula's America | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gangs of Rome | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | Marvel: Crisis Protocol | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Mordheim | Mortal Gods | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Muskets & Tomahawks | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Summoners | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | Test of Honour | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.