T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-GERMANY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at April 6th 2019:
HTL - Willkommen im Ödland (Einsteigerturnier)
Name:
HTL - Willkommen im Ödland (Einsteigerturnier)
Gamesystem:
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Organizers:
Bruns
,
Lixold
,
Olvatrolta
,
Timjey
Location:
Jugendhaus Haan
Address:
Alleestraße 6
42781 Haan
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 08:30
End:
2019-04-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
31. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier
Name:
31. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Panzerandy
Location:
Clubräume der Bedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.
Address:
Grevenbroicher Str. 28
50126 Bergheim Glesch
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:00
End:
2019-04-06 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
44
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Wave 2 Turnier im STC Kamp-Lintfort
Name:
Wave 2 Turnier im STC Kamp-Lintfort
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
MannMitAxt
Location:
Slotracing und Tabletopcenter Kamp-Lintfort
Address:
Oststraße 31
47475 Kamp-Lintfort
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:00
End:
2019-04-06 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Mit Schwert und Schild #2
Name:
Mit Schwert und Schild #2
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:
Asgard-Aschaffenburg
,
Lohkir
,
Talwin
Location:
Jugendtreff Hockstrasse
Address:
Hockstrasse 6
63743 Aschaffenburg
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:00
End:
2019-04-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Tag Team Cup 2019
Name:
Red Lion Tag Team Cup 2019
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Micha13
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:00
End:
2019-04-06 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
56
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Infinity Derby 2019
Name:
Red Lion Infinity Derby 2019
Gamesystem:
Infinity
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Maximilian13
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:30
End:
2019-04-06 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
MAPM 1 Player Tournament Number 1 2019
Name:
MAPM 1 Player Tournament Number 1 2019
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:
Just_Flo
Location:
SG Walhalla
Address:
Am Holzhof 3
93059 Regensburg
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 09:30
End:
2019-04-07 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
60
Charge:
18 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Cantina Open Team Turnier 2019
Name:
Red Lion Cantina Open Team Turnier 2019
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Isnigu
,
X-Wing_SHG
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Wormswing XX
Name:
Wormswing XX
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Skordanos
,
Zinyadu
Location:
Vereinsheim 1. Tabletop Worms e.V.
Address:
Prinz-Carl-Anlage 42
67547 Worms
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
28
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Alaric Prime Schätze IV
Name:
Alaric Prime Schätze IV
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K: Kill Team
Organizer:
SuperSheep
Location:
Games Workshop Wiesbaden
Address:
Friedrichstrasse 34-36
65185 Wiesbaden
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 17:40
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Home System Shock V: Große Finale
Name:
Home System Shock V: Große Finale
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Thorim
Location:
ReckenEcke Dresden
Address:
Martin-Luther-Str. 24
01099 Dresden
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Brunswiek Bowl 2019
Name:
Brunswiek Bowl 2019
Gamesystem:
Blood Bowl
Organizers:
Dorvan
,
Gray_Death_Legion
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 20:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Underworlds Challenge 2019
Name:
Red Lion Underworlds Challenge 2019
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
Gray_Death_Legion
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
47. Mayener X-Wing Turnier - Wave Championship
Name:
47. Mayener X-Wing Turnier - Wave Championship
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Guds
,
Qbyrd
Location:
Mayener Fantasyland
Address:
Habsburgring 3
56727 Mayen
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:00
End:
2019-04-06 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
8 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Tellurian - X-Wing: Tag der Schrottsammler I
Name:
Tellurian - X-Wing: Tag der Schrottsammler I
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Tellurian-Dirk
Location:
Tellurian Games
Address:
Stockumer Str. 442
44227 Dortmund
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:30
End:
2019-04-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Fleet Battle 2019
Name:
Red Lion Fleet Battle 2019
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Armada
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
X-Wing_SHG
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 10:30
End:
2019-04-06 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Oldenburger Demonworld Turnier 2019
Name:
Oldenburger Demonworld Turnier 2019
Gamesystem:
Demonworld
Organizer:
Devi
Location:
Oldenburg
Address:
Alexanderstraße 65
26121 Oldenburg
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 11:00
End:
2019-04-07 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
14
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Gefechte in Mittelerde V - Die Zwei Türme
Name:
Gefechte in Mittelerde V - Die Zwei Türme
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizer:
Rescrus
Location:
GW Dresden
Address:
Schweriner Straße 23
01067 Dresden
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 11:00
End:
2019-04-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
The Focused and the Furious #9: Hartes Los, Keule!
Name:
The Focused and the Furious #9: Hartes Los, Keule!
Gamesystem:
Warmachine
Organizer:
Neodamus
Location:
Spielbar Trier
Address:
Walramsneustraße 2b
54291 Trier
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 11:00
End:
2019-04-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
13
Charge:
7 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
XXVI. Gunship Games X-Wing Deluxe Wave 2 Turnier
Name:
XXVI. Gunship Games X-Wing Deluxe Wave 2 Turnier
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Gunship-Games
Location:
Gunship Games
Address:
Wippenhauser Str. 26
85354 Freising
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 11:30
End:
2019-04-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Squadron Fight 2019
Name:
Red Lion Squadron Fight 2019
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
X-Wing_SHG
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2019-04-06 13:00
End:
2019-04-06 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i