T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Calendar

Following tournaments take part at January 12th 2019:

Lay Low the Tyrants III - Koalitionen des Todes
Name:Lay Low the Tyrants III - Koalitionen des Todes
Gamesystem:Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizer:Whaaagh-David
Location:PPB Clubraum
Address:Gutenbergstraße 1-3
53757 Sankt Augustin
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:00
End: 2019-01-12 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
28. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier
Name:28. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizers:DJ1010, psycho_andy
Location:Clubräume der Bedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.
Address:Grevenbroicher Str. 28
50126 Bergheim Glesch
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:00
End: 2019-01-12 19:30
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 44
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Frostgrave-Turnier Tabletop Gemeinschaft Heide
Name:Frostgrave-Turnier Tabletop Gemeinschaft Heide
Gamesystem:Frostgrave
Organizer:Meadow
Location:Heide
Address:Neue Anlage 1
25746 Heide
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:00
End: 2019-01-12 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 8 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
BeLaMa - Betreute Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Name:BeLaMa - Betreute Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Gamesystem:The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:DucDeGuerre
Location:Festhalle Kreuzau
Address:Windener Weg 24
52372 Kreuzau
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:00
End: 2019-01-13 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 104
Charge: 120 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
11. Cuxhavener Malifaux Turnier
Name:11. Cuxhavener Malifaux Turnier
Gamesystem:Malifaux
Organizers:AlphaOmegon, schlemil
Location:Haus der Jugend
Address:Abendrothstraße 25
27472 Cuxhaven
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:00
End: 2019-01-12 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 14
Charge: 7 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
1.Freibeuter Küstenklatschen
Name:1.Freibeuter Küstenklatschen
Gamesystem:Freebooter's Fate
Organizer:Leichtmatrose
Location:Haus der Jugend Cuxhaven
Address:Abendrothstraße 25
27474 Cuxhaven
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:15
End: 2019-01-12 17:45
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 14
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
1. TTS-Cup A Song of Ice & Fire
Name:1. TTS-Cup A Song of Ice & Fire
Gamesystem:A Song of Ice & Fire
Organizers:Failix, Psychopath, Tabletop_Sachsen_eV
Location:Tabletop Sachsen e.V.
Address:Breite Straße 8
04317 Leipzig
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 09:30
End: 2019-01-12 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
3. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Name:3. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizer:Silentbamper
Location:Aussenposten Tuttlingen
Address:Stephansfelderstraße 1
78532 Tuttlingen
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: 7 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
3. ReckenEcke Awakens
Name:3. ReckenEcke Awakens
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:Dalli, Kyoto87
Location:ReckenEcke
Address:Martin-Luther-Straße 24
01099 Dresden
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 17:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 22
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Star Wars Legion: Episode II – Payne of the Clones
Name:Star Wars Legion: Episode II – Payne of the Clones
Gamesystem:Star Wars: Legion
Organizers:Paynetrain, Skaven2
Location:Julius Leber Schule Hamburg
Address:Halstenbeker Str. 41
22457 Hamburg
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 22
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Soldurii Warmachine&Hordes
Name:Soldurii Warmachine&Hordes
Gamesystem:Warmachine/Hordes
Organizers:Gelbschwinge, Soldurii
Location:Soldurii Vereinsheim
Address:Ehndorferstraße 195
24537 Neumünster
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Star Wars Armada Regional KultSpiele 18/19
Name:Star Wars Armada Regional KultSpiele 18/19
Gamesystem:Star Wars: Armada
Organizers:KultSpiele, LivingBuddha
Location:Stadtdteilzentrum Pluto
Address:Wilhelmstraße 89a
44649 Herne
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 24
Charge: 20 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Hallunken Fest
Name:Hallunken Fest
Gamesystem:Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizers:MrMue, Timjey
Location:Halle
Address:Frankeplatz 1
06110 Halle/Saale
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:00
End: 2019-01-12 21:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 24
Charge: 20 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Battlefield | Call to Arms XVII
Name:Battlefield | Call to Arms XVII
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizers:Njckname, NukaCola
Location:Battlefield Berlin
Address:Gneisenaustraße 43
10961 Berlin
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 10:30
End: 2019-01-12 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 8 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
3. Topspire
Name:3. Topspire
Gamesystem:Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:TopTables
Location:Top Tables
Address:Sternengasse
50676 Köln
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 11:00
End: 2019-01-12 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Fight For The Glass Vol 1
Name:Fight For The Glass Vol 1
Gamesystem:Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:Rautenfreund
Location:Warhammer Store Wuppertal
Address:Friedrichstr. 25
42103 Wuppertal
DGermany
Start: 2019-01-12 11:15
End: 2019-01-12 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: none
More Information:Go to the tournament page


©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.