T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-SWITZERLAND
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Schatten über dem Ostland 2009
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Boris aka
"Bogrim"
Berlin
1319
Dark Elves
B-Team
yes
yes
2.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
182
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
3.
Christian aka
"Hayo"
Arnstadt
526
Ogre Kingdoms
phantopia
yes
yes
4.
André aka
"MrBroots"
Berlin
794
Chaos Warriors
TT Siemens
yes
yes
5.
Matthias aka
"Blood_Dragon_I"
Berlin
1966
Vampire Counts
TT Siemens
yes
yes
6.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
507
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
7.
Christian aka
"Da_Orkboss"
Glashütte
270
Vampire Counts
Team Vogtland
yes
yes
8.
Stephan aka "wossi"
Plauen
-
Tomb Kings
Team Vogtland
yes
yes
9.
Cody aka
"Gloeckchen"
Schweinfurt
442
Vampire Counts
Agro Pumbas Marburg
yes
yes
10.
Sebastian aka
"Ulinator86"
Magdeburg
1308
Empire
Team Aloria
yes
yes
11.
Peter aka
"Bloodbeard"
Gotha
1469
Dwarfs
TTCE
yes
yes
12.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
651
High Elves
Team Aloria
yes
yes
13.
Marco aka
"schimmelpilz"
Berlin
1321
High Elves
B-Team
yes
yes
14.
Mathias aka
"Iron_Duke"
Berlin
1669
Wood Elves
TT Siemens
yes
yes
15.
Marcus aka
"hm___"
Erfurt
549
Dwarfs
TTCE
yes
yes
16.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
432
Empire
Team Magdeburg
yes
yes
17.
Matthias aka
"Grognak"
Düsseldorf
529
Dogs of War
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
18.
Harald aka
"Sijun"
Offenbach
713
Dark Elves
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
19.
Alexander aka
"Tingel"
Magdeburg
171
Vampire Counts
Team Aloria
yes
yes
20.
Marco aka
"sir_stenz"
Hamburg
1635
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
21.
(unknown)
wiesbaden
5488
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
22.
Hanno aka
"Diomedes"
Erfurt
2909
Empire
yes
yes
23.
Lukasz aka
"wooky"
Aschaffenburg
1879
Orcs & Goblins
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
24.
Thomas aka
"SpongeBob"
Wendelstein
999
Beastmen
Drachengilde
yes
yes
25.
Daniel aka
"Balkanbub"
Nürnberg
878
Dwarfs
Drachengilde
yes
yes
26.
Uwe aka
"Ogerbulle"
Oberasbach
812
Ogre Kingdoms
Drachengilde
yes
yes
27.
Florian aka
"Great_Unclean_One"
Köln
-
Lizardmen
yes
yes
28.
Moritz aka
"Badmoon"
Aschaffenburg
2410
Tomb Kings
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
29.
Axel aka
"gobofetza"
Wendeburg
1008
Vampire Counts
gap ginnûnga
yes
yes
30.
Andreas aka
"Orpheus1982"
Goldbach
1182
Wood Elves
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
31.
Marcel aka
"Fragsau"
Aschaffenburg
1734
Daemons of Chaos
Asgard Aschaffenburg e. V.
yes
yes
32.
Christian aka
"Agredus"
Steinbach
1023
Dark Elves
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
33.
Max aka
"Echse13"
Wien
166
Lizardmen
Team Aloria
yes
yes
34.
Nils aka
"Tod_durch_Konga_Konga"
Bielefeld
195
Vampire Counts
yes
yes
35.
Franz aka
"Orkking"
Berlin
1345
Orcs & Goblins
B-Team
yes
yes
36.
Alfred aka
"Sir-Klindy"
Bad Schwartau
775
Daemons of Chaos
Kings of destiny
yes
yes
37.
Elisabeth aka "Wollmaus"
Göttingen
-
Bretonnia
Liesel Warriors
yes
yes
38.
Dennis aka
"Ratte"
Darmstadt
771
Skaven
Team Vermintide
yes
yes
39.
Matthias aka
"Ratatoeskr"
Leipzig
305
Orcs & Goblins
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
40.
Erik aka
"Darkhammer"
Hainburg
1034
Chaos Warriors
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
yes
41.
Harald aka
"ikildkenny"
Stuttgart
1257
Lizardmen
Stuttgart
yes
yes
42.
Kevin aka
"KingK"
Niedergründau
744
Skaven
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
43.
Sebastian aka
"esusxunil"
Nidderau
1450
Vampire Counts
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
44.
Norman aka
"Fielkeinnameein"
Erfurt
830
Daemons of Chaos
Ostfront
yes
yes
45.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
147
Chaos Warriors
Ostfront
yes
yes
46.
Andreas aka
"Andrasch"
Erfurt
1535
Chaos Warriors
TTCE
yes
yes
47.
Steffen aka
"White_Templer"
Erfurt
625
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
48.
Florian aka
"Just_Flo"
Regensburg
266
Orcs & Goblins
Drachengilde
yes
yes
49.
Daniel aka
"greenWolf"
Göttingen
1050
Orcs & Goblins
Team Vermintide
yes
yes
50.
Wilko aka
"Spelunkenfriese"
Marburg
381
Dogs of War
Team Vermintide
yes
yes
51.
Andreas aka
"Raskild"
Karlsruhe
207
Beastmen
Team Karlsruhe
yes
yes
52.
Marius aka
"Zeratar"
Stuttgart
1713
Vampire Counts
Stuttgart
yes
yes
53.
Jens aka
"Stormrat"
Oppenweiler
2248
Tomb Kings
Stuttgart
yes
yes
54.
Frank aka
"Gruenling"
Gotha
2677
Beastmen
WHCG
yes
yes
55.
Stefan aka
"kleine_Echse"
Gotha
4049
Dwarfs
WHCG
yes
yes
56.
Sebastian aka
"Akito_Tenkawa"
Düsseldorf
1190
Empire
Göttinger Gentlemen
yes
yes
57.
Robin aka
"Link-Hero-1"
Ostfildern
1309
Empire
Stuttgart
yes
yes
58.
Bernd aka
"Lazerus"
Hilpoltstein
264
Daemons of Chaos
Drachengilde
yes
yes
59.
Frederik aka
"FreddyFresh"
Dresden
1564
High Elves
Furia Alearum
yes
yes
60.
Felix aka
"MonsTaGoblin"
Hamburg
234
Vampire Counts
Bernreiter Arpgr GER Div.
yes
yes
61.
Marius aka
"jim"
Feldkirchen-Westeham
255
Vampire Counts
Bernreiter Arpgr GER Div.
yes
yes
62.
Sven aka
"Nutte"
Maxhütte-Haidhof
915
Vampire Counts
Drachengilde
yes
yes
63.
Christian aka
"WonOrk"
Regensburg
1122
Orcs & Goblins
Drachengilde
yes
yes
64.
Tobias B.
4508
Lizardmen
TTCE Erfurt
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Vampire Counts:
12
Dark Elves:
7
Empire:
6
Orcs & Goblins:
6
Chaos Warriors:
4
Daemons of Chaos:
4
Dwarfs:
4
High Elves:
4
Lizardmen:
4
Beastmen:
3
Tomb Kings:
3
Dogs of War:
2
Ogre Kingdoms:
2
Skaven:
2
Wood Elves:
2
Bretonnia:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
7
Erfurt:
5
Aschaffenburg:
3
Dresden:
3
Gotha:
3
Magdeburg:
3
Düsseldorf:
2
Göttingen:
2
Hamburg:
2
Leipzig:
2
Regensburg:
2
Stuttgart:
2
Arnstadt:
1
Bad Schwartau:
1
Bielefeld:
1
Darmstadt:
1
Feldkirchen-Westeham:
1
Glashütte:
1
Goldbach:
1
Hainburg:
1
Hilpoltstein:
1
Karlsruhe:
1
Köln:
1
Marburg:
1
Maxhütte-Haidhof:
1
Nidderau:
1
Niedergründau:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Oberasbach:
1
Offenbach:
1
Oppenweiler:
1
Ostfildern:
1
Plauen:
1
Schweinfurt:
1
Steinbach:
1
Wendeburg:
1
Wendelstein:
1
Wien:
1
wiesbaden:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i