T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgyes
2. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin75Beasts of Chaosyes
3. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau304Kharadron OverlordsTabletop Club Akenyes
4. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin45Seraphonyes
5. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn69Hedonites of Slaanesh3THyes
6. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel113Blades of Khorne3THyes
7. Dennis aka "bloodysnake"DKassow194Soulblight Gravelordsyes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden66SeraphonTTC Dresdenyes
9. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock111Ogor Mawtribesyes
10. Hans Peter aka "Koleisus"DLeuna770Gloomspite Gitzyes
11. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal12Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
12. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle317Ossiarch BonereapersTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Falco aka "Coone"DLeipzig236Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyes
14. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin176Maggotkin of NurgleAdeptus Stammtischyes
15. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg427Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
16. Steffen aka "Husky"DLeipzig151Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig245FyreslayersTabletop Sachsenyes
18. Maximilian aka "Scorpion_Max"DBraunschweig64Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
19. Jan aka "Brummer_Jan"DSehnde229Orruk WarclansAdeptus Stammtischyes
20. Pierre aka "DarkYoshi"DDresden301Orruk Warclansyes
21. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim310Lumineth Realm-Lords3THyes
22. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig185Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:4
Berlin:3
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Braunschweig:1
Dessau-Roßlau:1
Halle:1
Hildesheim:1
Kassow:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Leuna:1
Rostock:1
Sehnde:1
Sülzetal:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.