T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1Combined ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
2. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin39NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
3. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin195Yu JingPrussian Sphereyesno
4. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin114Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
5. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz174Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandWaterkant Warriorsyesno
6. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen4Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
7. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch6NA2Dune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
8. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)16Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
9. Bastian aka "ShasBasti"DNeuhofen168Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
10. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech25NA2Zebraforceyesno
11. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DReutlingen32Military OrdersZebraforceyesno
12. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen31Yu JingZebraforceyesno
13. Alexander aka "RaccoonKing"DKöln52Combined Armyyesno
14. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DNeersen12Ariadnayesno
15. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
16. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin179Japanese Secessionist ArmyPrussian Sphereyesno
17. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar51Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
18. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DFrankfurt am Main62Nomadsyesno
19. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening27Tohaayesno
20. Jeroen aka "TheQuestionNL"NLBroichhoven298NomadsACWF Aachenyesno
21. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga117Onyx Contact ForceTeam Latviayesno
22. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar18Combined ArmyZebraforceyesno
23. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern5Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforceyesno
24. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern8AriadnaZebraforceyesno
25. Dennis aka "Sternheim"DStolpe-Yu Jingyesno
26. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg-Tohaayesno
27. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel36Tohaayesno
28. Dmitrijs aka "Dev"LVRīga-TohaaTeam Latviayesno
29. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga99ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
30. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga279Yu Jingyesno
31. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg345Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
32. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga83NomadsTeam Latviayesno
33. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen82Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandACWF Aachenyesno
34. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich89Military OrdersACWF Aachenyesno
35. Gideon aka "Gernesto"DNeumünster486Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
36. Stephan aka "kenjiro2k5"DPreetz-Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
37. Hansrainer aka "ApokalypseTest"DDarmstadt115Combined ArmyQuadratekämpferyesno
38. Sven aka "chroma"DBottrop724Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
39. Steffen aka "Unbefugt"DFrankfurt am Main110Invincible Armyyesno
40. Lukasz aka "Perzan"PLGdynia-HaqqislamSpoceniyesno
41. Jacek aka "Seyffer"PLKościerzyna-AriadnaSpoceniyesno
42. Bartłomiej aka "b00g"PLKościerzyna-ALEPHSpoceniyesno
43. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg152Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
44. Florian aka "BLUTAXT"DNeumünster-Spiral CorpsBushmaster 2 - Old Mans Returnyesno
45. Marco aka "Mandrake62"DDortmund145Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
46. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg40Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
47. Adam aka "Alri_"CZPraha 7-Tartary Army CorpsCzechyesno
48. Sven aka "Tzwenn"DGoslar108Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyesno
49. Jan aka "j3sus"PLGdynia-NomadsSpoceniyesno
50. Eduard aka "edde41"ESTLiivamäe Küla-Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandTeam Latviayesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
51. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln43Nomadsnono
52. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam113Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfernono
53. Florian aka "Tebth"DLübeck-Yu Jingnono
54. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Military OrdersTWSnono
55. Joachim aka "JARD"DHamburg-PanOceanianono
56. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen127Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforcenono
57. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln228Steel PhalanxStand Alone Complexnono
58. Dominik aka "Dryflagon"DDortmund33HaqqislamPathfinders Dortmundnono
59. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen13AriadnaTeam Skremirnono
60. Hauke aka "maculari"DHämelhausen181HaqqislamDragon Warrior Verdennono
61. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn2ALEPHZebraforcenono
62. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf15Morat Aggression ForceG3H4nono
63. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn55Military Ordersnono
64. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach47Morat Aggression ForceZebraforcenono
65. Matthias aka "nightknight"DGüster-ALEPHOstfrontnono
66. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)44Military Ordersnono
67. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen85Druze Bayram Securitynono
68. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen178Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.nono
69. (anonym)-Neoterran Capitaline ArmyNeoterra Peacekeepersnono
70. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln74PanOceania3THnono
71. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien14Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforcenono
72. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim45Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpfernono
73. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg9Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Toxic Allstarsnono
74. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn148NA2Team Latvianono
75. Jan aka "BarrinCZE"CZRoudnice Nad Labem-Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceCzechnono
76. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DMannheim72Imperial Servicenono
77. Jürgen aka "modflanders"DDülmen164Ramah Taskforcenono
78. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum207Hassassin Bahramnono
79. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See38PanOceanianono
80. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken30Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionHeadblastnono
81. Tim aka "CrazyNomad"DEssen88Nomadsnono
82. Erik aka "Krigarn"SStockholm-Hassassin BahramVarangian guard podcastnono


Distribution of Armies
Japanese Secessionist Army:5
Nomads:5
Yu Jing:5
Combined Army:4
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:4
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:4
Tohaa:4
Ariadna:3
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:3
ALEPH:2
Haqqislam:2
Military Orders:2
NA2:2
Invincible Army:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Spiral Corps:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:38
LVLatvia:5
PLPoland:4
CZCzech Republic:1
ESTEstonia:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.