T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

G.I.M.P. Tournament 7 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin12Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.Pyesyes
2. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin473Grey KnightsG.I.M.Pyesyes
3. Florian aka "daFloh"DBerlin885Space Marinesyesyes
4. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam4YnnariNerdish by Natureyesyes
5. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin389Blood Angelsyesyes
6. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg132Death Guardyesyes
7. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin48NecronsPOSAZyesyes
8. Oliver aka "olliswe"SStockholm102Space MarinesPOSAZyesyes
9. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin668Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
10. Sebastian aka "Brex"DBerlin244Tyranidsyesyes
11. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin110Space MarinesG.I.M.Pyesyes
12. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin13Death GuardHD+yesyes
13. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam63Adeptus MechanicusHD+yesyes
14. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg66Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.Pyesyes
15. Fabian aka "Dr_Braasch"DHamburg1011NecronsIiternal warriorisyesyes
16. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin16OrksG.I.M.Pyesno
17. Nathan C.DBerlin-Drukhariyesyes
18. Maik aka "Nightghost"DLüneburg777T'au EmpireEternal Warriorsyesno
19. Nicolai aka "Panzerkette"DBerlin750Astra MilitarumG.I.M.Pyesyes
20. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee212Space WolvesG.I.M.Pyesyes
21. Frederik aka "derfred"DBerlin447YnnariPOSAZyesyes
22. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam140NecronsNerdish by Natureyesyes
23. Michael aka "Necronator"DBerlin534EldarG.I.M.Pyesyes
24. Steven aka "Teac"DBerlin416NecronsHD+yesyes
25. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin33Grey KnightsHD+yesyes
26. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno


Distribution of Armies
Necrons:4
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Space Marines:3
Death Guard:2
Grey Knights:2
Tyranids:2
Ynnari:2
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Potsdam:3
Hamburg:2
Falkensee:1
Lüneburg:1
Stockholm:1
Strausberg:1
Wandlitz:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.