No. | Name | Origin | NTR | Army | Team | Paid | Armylist |
1. | Sven aka "Lieutenant_Epsilon" | Dinslaken | 196 | Varuna Immediate Reaction Division | Headblast | yes | no |
2. | Jan aka "Skremir" | Oberhausen | 9 | Ariadna | Toxic all stars | yes | no |
3. | Frank aka "Torias" | Hamburg | 81 | Corregidor Jurisdictional Command | | yes | no |
4. | Raymon aka "Cabaray" | Leiderdorp | 240 | Ariadna | Flying Dutchman | yes | no |
5. | (anonym) | | - | Operations Subsection of the S.S.S. | Quadratekämpfer Mannheim | yes | no |
6. | Niklas aka "Skylifter" | Hamburg | 427 | Shasvastii Expeditionary Force | Hamburg | yes | no |
7. | Pavel aka "Firellon" | Berlin | 156 | Military Orders | Prussian Sphere | yes | no |
8. | Frederick aka "Swordbrethren" | Leiden | 365 | PanOceania | | yes | no |
9. | Tobias aka "MTMM" | Düsseldorf | 45 | Combined Army | Sunbros | yes | no |
10. | Christian aka "Rot_Sechs" | Hameln | 58 | PanOceania | 3TH | yes | no |
11. | Jan aka "Tristan228" | Hochdorf-Assenheim | 13 | StarCo | Quadratekämpfer Mannheim | yes | no |
12. | Maksims aka "Saturn" | Riga | 179 | Varuna Immediate Reaction Division | | yes | no |
13. | Andrew aka "Weran" | Riga | 109 | Nomads | Team Latvia | yes | no |
14. | Artur aka "Lesh" | Riga | 133 | Combined Army | Team Latvia | yes | no |
15. | Andrei aka "Unicorn_85" | Obninsk | 372 | Ariadna | | yes | no |
16. | Christian aka "Burp" | Zeiskam | 287 | Varuna Immediate Reaction Division | Quadratekämpfer Mannheim | yes | no |
17. | Stephan aka "Pisti" | Schamhaupten | 292 | Yu Jing | Jura Cube Jaegers | yes | no |
18. | Christian aka "8bit" | Sandhausen | 14 | Invincible Army | Halb Mensch, halb Keks | yes | no |
19. | Wolfgang aka "M3lchior" | Beilngries | 319 | Haqqislam | Jura Cube Jaegers | yes | no |
20. | Torsten aka "DarkSchneider" | Köln | 228 | Haqqislam | | yes | no |
21. | Sergei aka "Lakissov" | Tallinn | 118 | Ikari Company | Estonia | yes | no |
22. | Jonathan aka "Jonno" | Frankfurt am Main | 104 | Shasvastii Expeditionary Force | | yes | no |
23. | Stefan aka "Zappallot" | Hannover | - | Yu Jing | 3TH | yes | no |
24. | Lucas aka "Pirayak" | Paderborn | 210 | Corregidor Jurisdictional Command | Starloards | yes | no |
25. | Steven aka "Morres83" | Berlin | 277 | Tunguska Jurisdictional Command | Prussian Sphere | yes | no |
26. | Patrick aka "Anubis_" | Hüttenberg | 61 | Military Orders | Prussian Sphere | yes | no |
27. | Stijn aka "Harl3quin" | Utrecht | - | Invincible Army | Flying Dutchman | yes | no |
28. | Patrick aka "WorstCase" | Walldorf | 3 | Nomads | Halb Mensch, halb Keks | yes | no |
29. | Moritz aka "Moxtron" | Köln | 125 | Dahshat Company | | yes | no |
30. | Michael aka "MiC-" | Melle | 152 | Nomads | Team Rocket Launcher | yes | no |
31. | Felix aka "N7ght" | Bielefeld | 173 | ALEPH | Team Rocket Launcher | yes | no |
32. | Christoph aka "MrBaggins" | Göttingen | 123 | Japanese Secessionist Army | Underhill Inc. | yes | no |
33. | Christian aka "Nolimon" | Wolfenbüttel | 71 | Varuna Immediate Reaction Division | | yes | no |
34. | Maximilian aka "Maximilian13" | Schwerin | 185 | USAriadna Ranger Force | | yes | no |
35. | Mathias aka "mav" | Göttingen | 169 | Combined Army | Underhill Inc. | yes | no |
36. | Daniel aka "Gallah" | Bochum | 258 | Tartary Army Corps | | yes | no |
37. | Aleksandrs aka "Dementor" | Riga | 281 | ALEPH | Team Latvia | yes | no |
38. | Ole aka "RavenLord" | Berlin | 142 | Imperial Service | Prussian Sphere | yes | no |
39. | Jürgen aka "modflanders" | Dülmen | 111 | Ramah Taskforce | Monsterländer | yes | no |
40. | Mathias aka "Drozak" | Herne | 360 | Shasvastii Expeditionary Force | Müslipiraten | yes | no |
41. | Ivan aka "DarknessWithin" | Berlin | 307 | Ramah Taskforce | Prussian Sphere | yes | no |
42. | Marco aka "OrderMonkey" | Bonn | 2 | Tohaa | Halb Mensch, halb Keks | yes | no |
43. | Mats aka "KwarkyMats" | Utrecht | - | Haqqislam | Flying Dutchman | yes | no |
44. | Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON" | Pliening | 6 | Shasvastii Expeditionary Force | Feldfürsten e.V. | yes | no |
45. | Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy" | Bonn | 42 | Foreign Company | Privateer Poza Boyz | yes | no |
46. | Adam aka "Alri" | Praha | 266 | Spiral Corps | Team Czech | yes | no |
47. | Petr aka "YasTera" | Karlovy Vary | - | Foreign Company | Team Czech | yes | no |
48. | Philipp aka "Sieek" | Paderborn | 172 | Operations Subsection of the S.S.S. | Starloards | yes | no |
49. | Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir" | Ahaus | 330 | Nomads | | yes | no |
50. | Marc aka "Cheesy" | Velbert | 337 | Japanese Secessionist Army | - - -Top Schnur- - - | yes | no |