|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Tobias aka "HorusVII" | Münster | Münster | Orcs & Goblins | 73 |
2. | 2. | Sebastian aka "Snipper" | Glandorf | Spvgg. Osnabrück | Tomb Kings | 58 |
3. | 3. | Rosi aka "Daregaz" | Neuenkirchen | Preußen | Ogre Kingdoms | 54 |
4. | 4. | Philipp aka "Bumsi" | Rheine | Preußen | High Elves | 54 |
5. | 5. | Björn aka "bernsi" | Osnabrück | Kniffelbrüder | Ogre Kingdoms | 50 |
6. | 6. | Tom aka "Schnitter" | Gütersloh | GT-Battlezone | Orcs & Goblins | 49 |
7. | 7. | Sebastian aka "Filou" | Bielefeld | GT-Battlezone | Wood Elves | 48 |
8. | 8. | Stefan aka "Bossk" | Hagen | | Orcs & Goblins | 45 |
9. | 9. | Oliver aka "nupsnups" | Norderstedt | Team Nordhammer | Daemons of Chaos | 44 |
10. | 10. | Wilko aka "Spelunkenfriese" | Göttingen | Team Vermintide | Chaos Warriors | 43 |
11. | 11. | Biggs aka "Biggs" | Herford | Greifenfeste Herford | Chaos Warriors | 42 |
12. | 12. | Tobias aka "Mythos" | Ostercappeln | Spvgg. Osnabrück | Dwarfs | 41 |
13. | 13. | Michael aka "Thalatos" | Herford | Greifenfeste Herford | High Elves | 39 |
14. | 14. | Daniel aka "Zementente" | Leer (Ostfriesland) | Team Leer | Orcs & Goblins | 38 |
15. | 15. | Bernd aka "Cpt_Ahab" | Bielefeld | HImmel, Arsch und Zwirn | Daemons of Chaos | 36 |
16. | 16. | Tim aka "Fireborn" | Braunschweig | Heinrichs Erben | Dwarfs | 35 |
17. | 17. | Ingo aka "Caladorn" | Norderstedt | Team Nordhammer | Vampire Counts | 34 |
18. | 18. | Peter aka "ZAR" | Braunschweig | Heinrichs Erben | Empire | 33 |
19. | 19. | Sascha aka "Mokel" | Halver | Warriors of the World | Lizardmen | 33 |
20. | 20. | Johannes aka "Moridan" | Münster | Münster | High Elves | 33 |
21. | 21. | Christian aka "Waaaghbot" | Osnabrück | | Vampire Counts | 33 |
22. | 22. | Felix aka "Flutzke" | Bremen | Himmelfahrtskommando | Daemons of Chaos | 30 |
23. | 23. | Christoph aka "Wateco" | Bergkamen | Münster | Orcs & Goblins | 30 |
24. | 24. | Sebastian aka "Bjorn26" | Witten | Himmelfahrtskommando | Skaven | 29 |
25. | 25. | Maik aka "Bladeox" | Lemwerder | Söldnerlegion | Daemons of Chaos | 23 |
26. | 26. | Felix aka "Psycohitman" | Stadthagen | Ripcagebashers | Lizardmen | 13 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Preußen (2) | 54.00 |
2. | Spvgg. Osnabrück (2) | 49.50 |
3. | GT-Battlezone (2) | 48.50 |
4. | Münster (3) | 45.33 |
5. | Greifenfeste Herford (2) | 40.50 |
6. | Team Nordhammer (2) | 39.00 |
7. | Heinrichs Erben (2) | 34.00 |
8. | Himmelfahrtskommando (2) | 29.50 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Münster (2) | 53.00 |
2. | Bielefeld (2) | 42.00 |
3. | Osnabrück (2) | 41.50 |
4. | Herford (2) | 40.50 |
5. | Norderstedt (2) | 39.00 |
6. | Braunschweig (2) | 34.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Tomb Kings (1) | 58.00 |
2. | Ogre Kingdoms (2) | 52.00 |
3. | Wood Elves (1) | 48.00 |
4. | Orcs & Goblins (5) | 47.00 |
5. | Chaos Warriors (2) | 42.50 |
6. | High Elves (3) | 42.00 |
7. | Dwarfs (2) | 38.00 |
8. | Vampire Counts (2) | 33.50 |
9. | Daemons of Chaos (4) | 33.25 |
10. | Empire (1) | 33.00 |
11. | Skaven (1) | 29.00 |
12. | Lizardmen (2) | 23.00 |
|
|