T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - ÖMS 2020 - Leobendorfer Anfurten - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fabian aka "Ic3m4n"ASt. Pantaleon29EreborComitatusyes2
2. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz19MordorComitatusyes2
3. Thomas aka "Django93"ASchrems39IsengardDer Würfelordenyes2
4. (anonym)-Rivendellyes1
5. Michael aka "KurlVeranek"AVomp1AngmarTeam Tirolyes1
6. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen8AngmarKnights of the Tableyes1
7. Noah S.ASalzburg-Isengardyes1
8. Rainer aka "Aarmax"ATraisen28The WizardsDer Würfelordenyes2
9. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen12AngmarStickstoffboyzyes2
10. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.Pölten34The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes1
11. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck2MoriaTeam Tirolyes1
12. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten4Eastern KingdomsDer Würfelordenyes1
13. Daniel aka "DTu"AInnsbruck6Variags of KhandTeam Tirolyes1
14. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau7The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes2
15. Benedikt aka "Maenas"ALinz30Minas Tirithyes2
16. Dominik aka "Grimbold"ASteyr35MordorDie Eisenwächteryes1
17. Gernot aka "Branwolf"ALinz15Isengard RaidersDie Eisenwächteryes1
18. Adrian aka "Istarion"ASalzburg43Moriayes2
19. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters5The Rangers of IthilienTeam Tirolyes1
20. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf11Minas TirithDie Eisenwächteryes1
21. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau10The Army of the High KingStickstoffboyzyes2
22. Michael aka "Lord_Ragnar"ABürmoos25The Legions of the White HandComitatusyes1
23. Daniel aka "Orcrist"DTittmoning62Minas Tirithyes1
24. Ben aka "Hellfish"DTittmoning76Minas Tirithyes1
25. Manuel aka "Astatres"AOberndorf16RivendellComitatusyes1
26. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf3The Wanderers in the WildTeam Tirolyes5
27. Philipp aka "witzphi"ARaabs an der Thaya9The Army of Lake-townWaldviertleryes1
28. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten18ArnorDer Würfelordenyes1


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:4
Angmar:3
Isengard:2
Mordor:2
Moria:2
Rivendell:2
Arnor:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Erebor:1
Isengard Raiders:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wizards:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:21
DGermany:5
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.