T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Leobendorf Winter Classics - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Walter aka "El_Cid"AOberndorf223NecronsOld Ass Bastards (Springer-Team)yes0
2. Joe aka "Arthag"ASt.Pantaleon-EldarOld Ass Bastards (Springer-Team)yes0
3. Thomas aka "Techmarine"AOberalm42Grey KnightsGamers Finestyes3
4. Walter aka "Bloodborne"AStraßwalchen34DrukhariGamers Finestyes3
5. Patrick aka "Stixinator"AInnsbruck51OrksTableTop the Gatheringyes0
6. Fabio aka "Thyren"AInnsbruck81Adeptus CustodesTableTop the Gatheringyes0
7. Jens aka "baerli"DMünchen-Astra MilitarumWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
8. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DMünchen-Adeptus CustodesWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
9. Clemens aka "Hirnklette"AMattighofen247Astra MilitarumDie Bärtigenyes0
10. Manuel aka "LordGoas"ABürmoos142OrksDie Bärtigenyes3
11. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach1Astra MilitarumDie unversmitebaren Goschenhauer 2004yes0
12. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael11OrksDie unversmitebaren Goschenhauer 2004yes0
13. Alexander aka "Obagruenhaut"AAltmünster15TyranidsWürfelknechteyes2
14. Christian aka "Walker1918"APöndorf27Astra MilitarumWürfelknechteyes0
15. Philipp aka "VorthMordrak"AInnsbruck40DrukhariTableTop the Gathering 2yes0
16. Goran aka "Goribaer"AHall In Tirol32T'au EmpireTableTop the Gathering 2yes0
17. Manuel aka "Astatres"AOberndorf131Space MarinesDie Rechte Hand und der Linke Schuh des Chaosyes0
18. Stefan aka "Meister"ASomewhere-Chaos Space MarinesDie Rechte Hand und der Linke Schuh des Chaosyes0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Old Ass Bastards (Springer-Team)El_Cid, Arthag
2Die unversmitebaren Goschenhauer 2004Jani, McGurk
3WürfelknechteObagruenhaut, Walker1918
4TableTop the GatheringStixinator, Thyren
5Die BärtigenHirnklette, LordGoas
6Gamers FinestTechmarine, Bloodborne
7Weiss Blaue Strategenbaerli, Scarnosus
8Die Rechte Hand und der Linke Schuh des ChaosAstatres, Meister
9TableTop the Gathering 2VorthMordrak, Goribaer


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:4
Orks:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Drukhari:2
Chaos Space Marines:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:3
München:2
Oberndorf:2
Altmünster:1
Bürmoos:1
Hall In Tirol:1
Mattighofen:1
Oberalm:1
Pöndorf:1
Somewhere:1
St.Michael:1
St.Pantaleon:1
Straßwalchen:1
Trofaiach:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.