T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regional Bamberg - Tournament Results

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Hans-Martin aka "DonHaensl"DNürnbergMänner die auf Schiffe starrenRebels0
2.2.p2Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlinAggromech BerlinEmpire0
3.3.p3Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchenScum and Villainy0
4.4.Alexander aka "axxel"DStuttgartSquadron 21Empire0
5.5.Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyerTeam HootersEmpire0
6.6.Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheimTeam HootersScum and Villainy0
7.7.Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den FildernFoxhounds EsslingenEmpire0
8.8.Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreizOne-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzRebels0
9.9.Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheimRebels0
10.10.Martin aka "Da_Moatl"DStraubingTeam NiederbayernEmpire0
11.11.Daniel aka "Herbstrabe"DHürtgenwaldWeiss Blaue StrategenRebels0
12.12.Ralph aka "lanzealot"DBambergTeam UnicornEmpire0
13.13.Philipp aka "Skyballer"DBambergTeam UnicornEmpire0
14.14.Sebastian aka "flyinggrifter"DNürnbergTeam UnicornRebels0
15.15.Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DMünchenEmpire0
16.16.Kendy aka "Kendy"DNailaTeam UnicornScum and Villainy0
17.17.Martin aka "Space-Bob"DBuch am WaldScum and Villainy0
18.18.Kai K.DWolfenbüttelSZ-WingEmpire0
19.19.Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnbergTeam UnicornEmpire0
20.20.Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am RheinTeam ChaosbieneEmpire0
21.21.Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFuldaCrimson Aces FrankfurtScum and Villainy0
22.22.Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-SiegertsbrunnWeiss Blaue StrategenScum and Villainy0
23.23.Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchenWeiss Blaue StrategenRebels0
24.24.Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresdenOne-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzScum and Villainy0
25.25.Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruheWookieetreiberRebels0
26.26.Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgauCrimson Aces FrankfurtEmpire0
27.27.Johanna aka "Twikipek_Jiju"DFürthTeam UnicornRebels0
28.28.Fabian aka "Rasz"DWürzburgRebels0
29.29.Nick G.USAHuntington BeachEmpire0
30.30.Kevin aka "Warmonger"DSpeyerTeam HootersEmpire0
31.31.Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresdenOne-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzEmpire0
32.32.Sascha aka "Night_Haunter"DWaiblingenFoxhounds EsslingenScum and Villainy0
33.33.Chris aka "Stocky"DNürnbergScum and Villainy0
34.34.Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurtTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.Scum and Villainy0
35.35.Andre aka "ikit_claw"DWürzburgSchweinfurter Fantasy FestivalScum and Villainy0
36.36.Oliver aka "Helbrass"DHagelstadtTeam NiederbayernRebels0
37.37.Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchenSquadrona BavariaeRebels0
38.38.Bernd aka "Balkus"DOberasbachScum and Villainy0
39.39.René aka "Rik"DBerlinBattlezone BerlinRebels0
40.40.(anonym)DRebels0
41.41.Richard aka "Karasu"DNürnbergScum and Villainy0
42.42.Marius aka "RebellScum"DMannheimGryphon SquadRebels0
43.43.Frank aka "Raven17"CRV. LosinjHoher Rat zu TerraScum and Villainy0
44.44.Thomas aka "Jabba-the-Tom"DOsterhofenTeam NiederbayernScum and Villainy0
45.45.Enrico aka "Enno"DDresdenOne-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzScum and Villainy0
46.46.Matthias aka "Mattes"DErlangenTeam UnicornRebels0
47.47.(anonym)DMänner die auf Schiffe starrenEmpire0
48.48.Uli aka "Uhu"DSeligenstadtRebels0
49.49.Florian aka "Ragnarr"DHaarRebels0
50.50.Nils aka "Waramo"DKarlsfeldWeiss Blaue StrategenEmpire0
51.51.Alexander aka "Alex2706"DRednitzhembachRebels0
52.52.Erol aka "Enjineer"DMünchenTeam UnicornScum and Villainy0
53.53.Torsten aka "TuRb0"DGerabergTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.Empire0
54.54.Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlinAggromech BerlinEmpire0
55.55.Peter aka "pof"DWürzburgRebels0
56.56.Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlinBattlezone BerlinScum and Villainy0
57.57.Robert aka "Trebor"DMünchenScum and Villainy0
58.58.Felix aka "AserKin"DLeipzigGreen HornetScum and Villainy0
59.59.Stephan aka "Nevermind"DErdingA-TeamScum and Villainy0
60.60.Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlinAggromech BerlinEmpire0
61.61.(anonym)DMänner die auf Schiffe starrenEmpire0
62.62.Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzigGreen HornetRebels0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Team Hooters (3)0.00
2.Foxhounds Esslingen (2)0.00
3.Männer die auf Schiffe starren (3)0.00
4.Green Hornet (2)0.00
5.Weiss Blaue Strategen (4)0.00
6.Aggromech Berlin (3)0.00
7.Team Unicorn (8)0.00
8.Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. (2)0.00
9.One-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenz (4)0.00
10.Team Niederbayern (3)0.00
11.Battlezone Berlin (2)0.00
12.Crimson Aces Frankfurt (2)0.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Leipzig (2)0.00
2.Nürnberg (7)0.00
3.Würzburg (3)0.00
4.Berlin (5)0.00
5.Dresden (3)0.00
6.Bamberg (2)0.00
7.Speyer (2)0.00
8.München (6)0.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Scum and Villainy (21)0.00
2.Empire (21)0.00
3.Rebels (20)0.00
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.