T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - LotR VI - Die Schlacht an der Saalefurt - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Peter aka "Bareiter"DBayreuth130RivendellTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
2. Stefan aka "StefanLederer"DStegaurach-Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "SL93"DBamberg-Guardians of the CarrockTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
4. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach134Khazad-dûmTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
5. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz24LothlórienTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
6. Sebastian aka "Memento"DBayreuth31The Dwellers BelowTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
7. Antonius aka "Phantomius"DStegaurach557The Grey CompanySWMFyesyes
8. (anonym)-Minas Tirithyesyes
9. Ralph aka "lanzealot"DBamberg602The FellowshipTeam Unicornyesyes
10. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach328The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
11. Paulus Mathis aka "Pathis"DWeimar61EreborRot-Weiß Ereboryesyes
12. Philipp aka "jan_boris_riemer"DLeipzig13The Corsair FleetsRot-Weiß Ereboryesyes
13. Flo aka "Elrond_Herr_des_Westens"DKirchheim39Thranduil's HallsWeiß Blaue Ratyesyes
14. Alexander aka "Rosi"DLeipzig172Dol GuldurDer weiße Ratyesyes
15. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg34The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
16. Felix aka "Celeborn_der_Weise"DKirchheim80The WizardsWeiß Blaue Ratyesyes
17. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg82Minas MorgulTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
18. Maximilian aka "Gandalf_der_Graue"DKirchheim bei München249Durin's FolkWeiß Blaue Ratyesyes
19. Richard aka "Alearis"DDresden68The Dead of DunharrowOne Crit Wunders Elbflorenzyesyes
20. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg48AngmarTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
21. Jonas aka "Auenland_Jones"DPassau-The FiefdomsDreif(l)usshobbitsyesyes
22. Paul aka "The_Force"AFeldkirch50The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestDiceghostyesyes
23. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ABartholomäberg28The NazgûlDiceghostyesyes
24. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DNürnberg17Théoden's HostTeam Bruchpunktyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:2
The Fiefdoms:2
Angmar:1
Dol Guldur:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Morgul:1
Rivendell:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Company:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
The Wizards:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
Nürnberg:3
Bamberg:2
Bayreuth:2
Kirchheim:2
Leipzig:2
Stegaurach:2
Ansbach:1
Bartholomäberg:1
Chemnitz:1
Dresden:1
Feldkirch:1
Kirchheim bei München:1
Passau:1
Stammbach:1
Weimar:1
Würzburg:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.