T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-GERMANY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Results -
9. Bembel Cup 40k [Teamturnier]
Single Player Results:
No.
Place
Name
Origin
Army
Total
1.
1.
Ultra Survivable Damage Takers NRW
36
Mirco aka
"Prototype"
Wesel
Eldar
0
Christian aka
"Xevious"
Neuss
Grey Knights
0
Kevin aka
"Backfire84"
Oberhausen
Chaos Daemons
0
Dirk aka
"Moschpit"
Düsseldorf
Space Marines
0
Frederik aka
"derfred"
Bonn
Orks
0
2.
2.
Groundzero Kiel
35
Sebastian aka
"TSL"
Kiel
Tyranids
0
Björn aka
"Bobby802"
Kiel
Eldar
0
José aka
"starscream"
Kiel
T'au Empire
0
Jan aka
"vov"
Kiel
Chaos Daemons
0
Andreas aka
"AndEbo"
Kiel
Necrons
0
3.
3.
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
35
Falco aka
"raggedy_man"
Mittweida
Chaos Daemons
0
Tom aka
"Meister_des_Stahls"
Leipzig
T'au Empire
0
Jens aka
"jensen"
Rostock
Necrons
0
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
Space Wolves
0
Macharius J. aka
"Amasec"
Dresden
Astra Militarum
0
4.
4.
A-Team
33
Bernd aka
"Mjolnir"
München
Necrons
0
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
Ingolstadt
Chaos Daemons
0
Johannes aka
"Navarre"
Bayreuth
T'au Empire
0
Stephan aka
"Nevermind"
Moosinning
Space Marines
0
Leonhard H.
Mardtober
Eldar
0
5.
5.
Firebug
33
Ralf aka
"Erik_Finstermoor"
Lingenfeld
Chaos Daemons
0
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
Orks
0
Sascha aka
"Night_Haunter"
Waiblingen
Tyranids
0
Jochen aka
"vortex"
Hassloch
Space Marines
0
Mario aka
"Starfox"
Lindenberg
T'au Empire
0
6.
6.
Team München
33
Nikolas aka
"Angaroth"
München
T'au Empire
0
Moritz aka
"Moe-Joe"
München
Grey Knights
0
Jannik aka
"greensword"
Sundern
Eldar
0
Max aka
"Minex"
München
Necrons
0
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
Space Marines
0
7.
7.
BLACK & WHITE
33
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
Chaos Daemons
0
(anonym)
Eldar
0
Pierre aka
"Freakazoid"
Aschaffenburg
Necrons
0
Dominic aka
"Wodkaschlumpf"
Schweinfurt
Tyranids
0
Niklas aka
"Snaiw"
Bad Vilbel
Drukhari
0
8.
8.
Team Madness
32
Thomas aka
"Darko"
Osnabrück
Eldar
0
Marcel aka
"der_mit_den_nerds_tanzt"
Osnabrück
Necrons
0
Mario aka
"only_one"
Osnabrück
Space Marines
0
Stefan aka
"Bossk"
Osnabrück
Chaos Daemons
0
Sven aka
"Bullshark"
Osnabrück
T'au Empire
0
9.
9.
starke Posaz
32
Kevin aka
"Wuerfelcube"
Hagen
Necrons
0
Jannek aka
"JannekL"
Rastede
T'au Empire
0
Alexander aka
"Alibaba"
Hagen
Tyranids
0
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
Space Marines
0
Nils aka
"Schnuffi"
Vechta
Chaos Daemons
0
10.
10.
Hoher Rat zu Terra
32
Nadine aka
"Din"
Dachau
Necrons
0
Jan aka
"Anomander_Rake"
Würzburg
Grey Knights
0
Alexander aka
"Fj_Alex"
Dachau
Chaos Space Marines
0
Tobias aka
"Damokles"
Münster
Eldar
0
Patrick aka
"Deluxe_Cheataa"
Ilmenau
T'au Empire
0
11.
11.
Team Augsburg
30
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
T'au Empire
0
Andrej aka
"DaGuppie"
Esslingen am Neckar
Grey Knights
0
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
Space Wolves
0
Thomas aka
"Tomacco"
München
Eldar
0
Patrik aka
"Tradon"
Augsburg
Necrons
0
12.
12.
Tabletop Club Rhein Main
30
Dominic aka
"helmtraeger"
Mannheim
Necrons
0
Alexander aka
"kaempes"
Hammersbach
Tyranids
0
Manuel aka
"Sharpshooter"
Ffm
Orks
0
Daniel aka
"surfing_fin"
Waldems
Space Wolves
0
Frank aka
"Arcangel"
Limburg
Eldar
0
13.
13.
Waaagh! Frankfurt - Team 2
28
(anonym)
Astra Militarum
0
Nils aka
"Kinetize"
Oberursel
Eldar
0
Bernhard aka
"Alaif"
Rosbach
Space Marines
0
Christian aka
"Primus85"
Frankfurt am Main
Necrons
0
Philipp aka
"Raistlin83"
Egelsbach
Chaos Daemons
0
14.
14.
Bamberger Reiter
28
Lukas aka
"luke82"
Bamberg
Necrons
0
Veit aka
"Andronicus"
Bamberg
Orks
0
Thomas aka
"MobileInfantry"
Hirschaid
Astra Militarum
0
Marcel aka
"Neocyber"
Hirschaid
Chaos Daemons
0
Jochen J.
Bamberg
Chaos Space Marines
0
15.
15.
firstandonly
28
Jan aka
"Snorri"
Hamburg
Eldar
0
Matthias aka
"Garthor"
Norderstedt
Orks
0
Manuel aka
"BEL"
Hamburg
T'au Empire
0
Jan aka
"Brummie"
Hamburg
Necrons
0
Adrijano aka
"Pavo"
Hamburg
Space Marines
0
16.
16.
NvwG
26
Patrick aka
"darkman1982"
Palast von NvwG
Grey Knights
0
Christian aka
"Couthon"
Palast von NvwG
Astra Militarum
0
(anonym)
Tyranids
0
Sebastian aka
"Spitfire2XLC"
Palast von NvwG
Eldar
0
(anonym)
Tyranids
0
Kai aka
"Tyranastrasz"
Palast von NvwG
Necrons
0
17.
17.
TTC Kassel
26
Dennis aka
"Pauls"
Felsberg
Grey Knights
0
Torben aka
"Torben93"
Fuldatal
Chaos Daemons
0
Stefan aka
"Terik_As"
Felsberg
Tyranids
0
Gerrit aka
"LarryLuxus"
Fulda
Space Marines
0
Phillip aka
"Asaku-Phil"
Kassel
T'au Empire
0
18.
18.
Chilled Rheinland
26
Stefan aka
"Demodor"
Köln
Necrons
0
Philipp aka
"Zero56"
Bergisch Gladbach
Eldar
0
Artur aka
"BicMac"
Köln
T'au Empire
0
Marc aka
"Schalker"
Monheim
Chaos Space Marines
0
Christian aka
"Shadron"
Leverkusen
Chaos Daemons
0
19.
19.
Die Schwerter
22
Sebastian aka
"Kiranor"
Schwerte
Eldar
0
Peter aka
"Stormsson"
Münster
Grey Knights
0
Jakob aka
"Moschaboy"
Schwerte
Orks
0
Jonas aka
"Cyberwolve"
Schwerte
Space Wolves
0
Hendrik aka
"black_bird"
Sendenhorst
Necrons
0
20.
20.
Death Warrant
22
Marc aka
"KaZaA"
Rheinfelden
Necrons
0
Jochen aka
"JohnnyKanone"
Schopfheim
Eldar
0
Michael aka
"Ironic"
grenzach wyhlen
Space Marines
0
Roman aka
"DerHerrDoktor"
Grenzach-Wyhlen
Grey Knights
0
Michael aka
"Meaty"
Rheinfelden
Chaos Space Marines
0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place
Origin
Points
1.
Kiel (5)
35.00
1.
Rostock (2)
35.00
2.
Schweinfurt (2)
33.00
3.
München (6)
32.50
4.
Osnabrück (5)
32.00
4.
Dachau (2)
32.00
4.
Hagen (2)
32.00
5.
Oberursel (2)
30.50
6.
Augsburg (2)
30.00
7.
Bamberg (3)
28.00
7.
Köln (3)
28.00
7.
Hirschaid (2)
28.00
7.
Hamburg (4)
28.00
8.
Münster (2)
27.00
9.
Palast von NvwG (5)
26.00
9.
Felsberg (2)
26.00
10.
Rheinfelden (2)
22.00
10.
Schwerte (3)
22.00
Army Results:
Place
Army
Points
1.
Drukhari (1)
33.00
2.
Chaos Daemons (12)
31.42
3.
T'au Empire (12)
31.25
4.
Tyranids (7)
30.71
5.
Space Marines (10)
30.30
6.
Eldar (15)
29.73
7.
Necrons (17)
29.71
8.
Orks (6)
29.50
9.
Astra Militarum (4)
29.25
9.
Space Wolves (4)
29.25
10.
Grey Knights (8)
28.38
11.
Chaos Space Marines (4)
27.00
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i