T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-NETHERLANDS
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Results -
9. Bembel Cup 40k [Teamturnier]
Single Player Results:
No.
Place
Name
Origin
Army
Total
1.
1.
Ultra Survivable Damage Takers NRW
36
Mirco aka
"Prototype"
Wesel
Eldar
0
Christian aka
"Xevious"
Neuss
Grey Knights
0
Kevin aka
"Backfire84"
Oberhausen
Chaos Daemons
0
Dirk aka
"Moschpit"
Düsseldorf
Space Marines
0
Frederik aka
"derfred"
Bonn
Orks
0
2.
2.
Groundzero Kiel
35
Sebastian aka
"TSL"
Kiel
Tyranids
0
Björn aka
"Bobby802"
Kiel
Eldar
0
José aka
"starscream"
Kiel
T'au Empire
0
Jan aka
"vov"
Kiel
Chaos Daemons
0
Andreas aka
"AndEbo"
Kiel
Necrons
0
3.
3.
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
35
Tom aka
"Meister_des_Stahls"
Leipzig
T'au Empire
0
Falco aka
"raggedy_man"
Mittweida
Chaos Daemons
0
Jens aka
"jensen"
Rostock
Necrons
0
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
Space Wolves
0
Macharius J. aka
"Amasec"
Dresden
Astra Militarum
0
4.
4.
A-Team
33
Stephan aka
"Nevermind"
Moosinning
Space Marines
0
Bernd aka
"Mjolnir"
München
Necrons
0
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
Ingolstadt
Chaos Daemons
0
Johannes aka
"Navarre"
Bayreuth
T'au Empire
0
Leonhard H.
Mardtober
Eldar
0
5.
5.
Firebug
33
Mario aka
"Starfox"
Lindenberg
T'au Empire
0
Ralf aka
"Erik_Finstermoor"
Lingenfeld
Chaos Daemons
0
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
Orks
0
Sascha aka
"Night_Haunter"
Waiblingen
Tyranids
0
Jochen aka
"vortex"
Hassloch
Space Marines
0
6.
6.
Team München
33
Max aka
"Minex"
München
Necrons
0
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
Space Marines
0
Nikolas aka
"Angaroth"
München
T'au Empire
0
Moritz aka
"Moe-Joe"
München
Grey Knights
0
Jannik aka
"greensword"
Sundern
Eldar
0
7.
7.
BLACK & WHITE
33
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
Chaos Daemons
0
(anonym)
Eldar
0
Pierre aka
"Freakazoid"
Aschaffenburg
Necrons
0
Dominic aka
"Wodkaschlumpf"
Schweinfurt
Tyranids
0
Niklas aka
"Snaiw"
Bad Vilbel
Drukhari
0
8.
8.
Team Madness
32
Marcel aka
"der_mit_den_nerds_tanzt"
Osnabrück
Necrons
0
Mario aka
"only_one"
Osnabrück
Space Marines
0
Stefan aka
"Bossk"
Osnabrück
Chaos Daemons
0
Sven aka
"Bullshark"
Osnabrück
T'au Empire
0
Thomas aka
"Darko"
Osnabrück
Eldar
0
9.
9.
starke Posaz
32
Kevin aka
"Wuerfelcube"
Hagen
Necrons
0
Jannek aka
"JannekL"
Rastede
T'au Empire
0
Alexander aka
"Alibaba"
Hagen
Tyranids
0
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
Space Marines
0
Nils aka
"Schnuffi"
Vechta
Chaos Daemons
0
10.
10.
Hoher Rat zu Terra
32
Nadine aka
"Din"
Dachau
Necrons
0
Jan aka
"Anomander_Rake"
Würzburg
Grey Knights
0
Tobias aka
"Damokles"
Münster
Eldar
0
Alexander aka
"Fj_Alex"
Dachau
Chaos Space Marines
0
Patrick aka
"Deluxe_Cheataa"
Ilmenau
T'au Empire
0
11.
11.
Team Augsburg
30
Patrik aka
"Tradon"
Augsburg
Necrons
0
Andrej aka
"DaGuppie"
Esslingen am Neckar
Grey Knights
0
Thomas aka
"Tomacco"
München
Eldar
0
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
Space Wolves
0
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
T'au Empire
0
12.
12.
Tabletop Club Rhein Main
30
Dominic aka
"helmtraeger"
Mannheim
Necrons
0
Alexander aka
"kaempes"
Hammersbach
Tyranids
0
Manuel aka
"Sharpshooter"
Ffm
Orks
0
Daniel aka
"surfing_fin"
Waldems
Space Wolves
0
Frank aka
"Arcangel"
Limburg
Eldar
0
13.
13.
Waaagh! Frankfurt - Team 2
28
Christian aka
"Primus85"
Frankfurt am Main
Necrons
0
Philipp aka
"Raistlin83"
Egelsbach
Chaos Daemons
0
(anonym)
Astra Militarum
0
Nils aka
"Kinetize"
Oberursel
Eldar
0
Bernhard aka
"Alaif"
Rosbach
Space Marines
0
14.
14.
Bamberger Reiter
28
Jochen J.
Bamberg
Chaos Space Marines
0
Veit aka
"Andronicus"
Bamberg
Orks
0
Lukas aka
"luke82"
Bamberg
Necrons
0
Thomas aka
"MobileInfantry"
Hirschaid
Astra Militarum
0
Marcel aka
"Neocyber"
Hirschaid
Chaos Daemons
0
15.
15.
firstandonly
28
Adrijano aka
"Pavo"
Hamburg
Space Marines
0
Jan aka
"Snorri"
Hamburg
Eldar
0
Matthias aka
"Garthor"
Norderstedt
Orks
0
Manuel aka
"BEL"
Hamburg
T'au Empire
0
Jan aka
"Brummie"
Hamburg
Necrons
0
16.
16.
NvwG
26
(anonym)
Tyranids
0
Kai aka
"Tyranastrasz"
Palast von NvwG
Necrons
0
Patrick aka
"darkman1982"
Palast von NvwG
Grey Knights
0
Christian aka
"Couthon"
Palast von NvwG
Astra Militarum
0
(anonym)
Tyranids
0
Sebastian aka
"Spitfire2XLC"
Palast von NvwG
Eldar
0
17.
17.
TTC Kassel
26
Gerrit aka
"LarryLuxus"
Fulda
Space Marines
0
Phillip aka
"Asaku-Phil"
Kassel
T'au Empire
0
Dennis aka
"Pauls"
Felsberg
Grey Knights
0
Torben aka
"Torben93"
Fuldatal
Chaos Daemons
0
Stefan aka
"Terik_As"
Felsberg
Tyranids
0
18.
18.
Chilled Rheinland
26
Christian aka
"Shadron"
Leverkusen
Chaos Daemons
0
Stefan aka
"Demodor"
Köln
Necrons
0
Philipp aka
"Zero56"
Bergisch Gladbach
Eldar
0
Artur aka
"BicMac"
Köln
T'au Empire
0
Marc aka
"Schalker"
Monheim
Chaos Space Marines
0
19.
19.
Die Schwerter
22
Jonas aka
"Cyberwolve"
Schwerte
Space Wolves
0
Hendrik aka
"black_bird"
Sendenhorst
Necrons
0
Sebastian aka
"Kiranor"
Schwerte
Eldar
0
Peter aka
"Stormsson"
Münster
Grey Knights
0
Jakob aka
"Moschaboy"
Schwerte
Orks
0
20.
20.
Death Warrant
22
Michael aka
"Meaty"
Rheinfelden
Chaos Space Marines
0
Marc aka
"KaZaA"
Rheinfelden
Necrons
0
Jochen aka
"JohnnyKanone"
Schopfheim
Eldar
0
Michael aka
"Ironic"
grenzach wyhlen
Space Marines
0
Roman aka
"DerHerrDoktor"
Grenzach-Wyhlen
Grey Knights
0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place
Origin
Points
1.
Kiel (5)
35.00
1.
Rostock (2)
35.00
2.
Schweinfurt (2)
33.00
3.
München (6)
32.50
4.
Osnabrück (5)
32.00
4.
Dachau (2)
32.00
4.
Hagen (2)
32.00
5.
Oberursel (2)
30.50
6.
Augsburg (2)
30.00
7.
Hirschaid (2)
28.00
7.
Hamburg (4)
28.00
7.
Bamberg (3)
28.00
7.
Köln (3)
28.00
8.
Münster (2)
27.00
9.
Palast von NvwG (5)
26.00
9.
Felsberg (2)
26.00
10.
Schwerte (3)
22.00
10.
Rheinfelden (2)
22.00
Army Results:
Place
Army
Points
1.
Drukhari (1)
33.00
2.
Chaos Daemons (12)
31.42
3.
T'au Empire (12)
31.25
4.
Tyranids (7)
30.71
5.
Space Marines (10)
30.30
6.
Eldar (15)
29.73
7.
Necrons (17)
29.71
8.
Orks (6)
29.50
9.
Space Wolves (4)
29.25
9.
Astra Militarum (4)
29.25
10.
Grey Knights (8)
28.38
11.
Chaos Space Marines (4)
27.00
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i