T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Spielen in Berlin XVI - Teamturnier II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sascha aka "MacCall"DBerlin1492DwarfsSiemens TT1yes5
2. Robert aka "chaos-robert"DBerlin1254Chaos WarriorsSiemens TT13yes5
3. Robert aka "Harkon"DBerlin1035Daemons of ChaosSiemens TT13yes5
4. Mathias aka "Iron_Duke"DBerlin1595Wood ElvesSiemens TT1yes5
5. Michael aka "Werwolf"DBerlin2325Chaos WarriorsSecret of Steelyes5
6. André aka "Die_Woelfe_II"DBerlin673BeastmenSiemens TT2yes5
7. Tomas aka "Ornacron"DBerlin1639Dark ElvesSiemens TT3yes5
8. Olaf aka "Conan"DGlienicke/Nordbahn641Chaos WarriorsSiemens TT3yes5
9. Philipp aka "Milleniumgorilla"DBerlin3109EmpireSiemens TT 1/2yes5
10. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin65DwarfsTeam Underdogyes5
11. René aka "Die_Woelfe"DOranienburg1623Chaos WarriorsSiemens TT2yes5
12. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin80Chaos Warriors!_die_SpongeBOB_Gang_!yes5
13. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen75Orcs & Goblinsthe twoyes5
14. Christian aka "GoleM"DAlbstadt276Vampire Countsthe twoyes5
15. Boris aka "Bogrim"DBerlin1199Dark ElvesSecret of Steelyes5
16. Andreas M.DBerlin-EmpireSiemens01yes5
17. Stefan L.DBerlin-Daemons of ChaosKeine Stefansyes5
18. Friedemann aka "dirty_player"DBerlin60Dark ElvesGirlpower!yes5
19. Gregor aka "Beldar"DBerlin1564Chaos WarriorsGirlpower!yes5
20. Philipp S.DBerlin-Chaos WarriorsKeine Stefansyes5
21. Lars aka "Machnix"DBerlin-Chaos Warriorskleines Dorf aus Gallienyes5
22. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin81Dark ElvesTeam Ost Berlinyes5
23. Roger aka "Kannix"DBerlin-Dark Elveskleines Dorf aus Gallienyes5
24. Oliver aka "knockando"DBerlin2569Chaos WarriorsAchse des Bösenyes5
25. Mirko aka "Abbaddon"DPotsdam-Dark ElvesAchse des Bösenyes5
26. Christoph aka "Affe83"DBerlin1745High ElvesValaryes5
27. Jan aka "Ichfunktion"DBerlin1545High ElvesTeam Underdogyes5
28. Marco aka "schimmelpilz"DBerlin1215SkavenKniffelgötteryes5
29. Allan K.DBerlin-DwarfsSiemens01yes5
30. Eik aka "Silas"DJoachimsthal5114Skavenalea eacta estyes5
31. Frank aka "Frankenland"DBerlin2072Wood ElvesValaryes5
32. Mario aka "kleiner_kobolt"DBerlin1473Skavender kleine und der großeyes5
33. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin67Daemons of Chaos!_die_SpongeBOB_Gang_!yes5
34. Jonas K.DBerlin-Vampire Countsder kleine und der großeyes5
35. Philipp aka "liglear"Berlin-Dark ElvesDie Schöne und das Biestyes5
36. Daniel aka "SANCEZ"DBerlin2349Chaos WarriorsDie Schöne und das Biestyes5
37. Jonas aka "Jonas"DBerlin2818High ElvesSiemens TT 1/2yes5
38. Christian aka "Apokol"DEberswalde3498Chaos Warriorsalea eacta estyes5
39. Robert aka "der_Grosse"DBerlin542Chaos WarriorsTeam Ost Berlinyes5
40. (anonym)-Daemons of ChaosKniffelgötteryes5


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Siemens TT1MacCall, Iron_Duke
2Siemens TT13chaos-robert, Harkon
3kleines Dorf aus GallienMachnix, Kannix
4!_die_SpongeBOB_Gang_!Dr_Akula, Da_Gobbo
5the twoDr_Ehtuer, GoleM
6alea eacta estApokol, Silas
7Girlpower!dirty_player, Beldar
8Secret of SteelWerwolf, Bogrim
9Siemens TT2Die_Woelfe_II, Die_Woelfe
10Siemens01Andreas M., Allan K.
11Keine StefansStefan L., Philipp S.
12Siemens TT3Ornacron, Conan
13ValarAffe83, Frankenland
14Siemens TT 1/2Milleniumgorilla, Jonas
15Team UnderdogStrangerComeKnockin, Ichfunktion
16Achse des BösenAbbaddon, knockando
17Kniffelgötterschimmelpilz, (anonym)
18Die Schöne und das BiestSANCEZ, liglear
19Team Ost Berlinder_Grosse, Grossmeister
20der kleine und der großekleiner_kobolt, Jonas K.


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Warriors:12
Dark Elves:7
Daemons of Chaos:4
Dwarfs:3
High Elves:3
Skaven:3
Empire:2
Vampire Counts:2
Wood Elves:2
Beastmen:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:32
Albstadt:1
Eberswalde:1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:1
Joachimsthal:1
Oranienburg:1
Potsdam:1
Tübingen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.