T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgyes
2. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin71Beasts of Chaosyes
3. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau342Kharadron OverlordsTabletop Club Akenyes
4. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin49Seraphonyes
5. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn73Hedonites of Slaanesh3THyes
6. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel135Blades of Khorne3THyes
7. Dennis aka "bloodysnake"DKassow206Soulblight Gravelordsyes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden90SeraphonTTC Dresdenyes
9. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock119Ogor Mawtribesyes
10. Hans Peter aka "Koleisus"DLeuna780Gloomspite Gitzyes
11. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal18Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
12. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle363Ossiarch BonereapersTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Falco aka "Coone"DLeipzig266Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyes
14. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin185Maggotkin of NurgleAdeptus Stammtischyes
15. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg484Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
16. Steffen aka "Husky"DLeipzig160Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig250FyreslayersTabletop Sachsenyes
18. Maximilian aka "Scorpion_Max"DBraunschweig69Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
19. Jan aka "Brummer_Jan"DSehnde242Orruk WarclansAdeptus Stammtischyes
20. Pierre aka "DarkYoshi"DDresden320Orruk Warclansyes
21. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim321Lumineth Realm-Lords3THyes
22. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig207Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:4
Berlin:3
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Braunschweig:1
Dessau-Roßlau:1
Halle:1
Hildesheim:1
Kassow:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Leuna:1
Rostock:1
Sehnde:1
Sülzetal:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.