T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GermanTabletopChampionships - Nations Cup 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück109Orruk Warclans5 Promelleyes
2. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm-Orruk Warclans5 Promelleyes
3. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster180Slaves to Darkness5 Promelleyes
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt135Sons of Behemat5 Promelleyes
5. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück42Daughters of Khaine5 Promelleyes
6. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Flesh-eater CourtsMasse statt Klasseyes
7. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine258Disciples of TzeentchMasse statt Klasseyes
8. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück71Gloomspite GitzMasse statt Klasseyes
9. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster35Stormcast EternalsMasse statt Klasseyes
10. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz30Maggotkin of NurgleMasse statt Klasseyes
11. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal514Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamers Byes
12. Patric aka "Paddy70"DWuppertal73Stormcast EternalsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamers Byes
13. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal74Maggotkin of NurgleWuppertaler Tabletop Gamers Byes
14. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen235Daughters of KhaineWuppertaler Tabletop Gamers Byes
15. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal92Maggotkin of NurgleWuppertaler Tabletop Gamers Byes
16. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg14SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
17. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg110Soulblight GravelordsStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
18. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide410Idoneth DeepkinStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
19. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg-SkavenStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
20. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen174Lumineth Realm-LordsStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyes
21. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal19Soulblight GravelordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
22. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal22Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
23. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann182Lumineth Realm-LordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
24. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal96SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
25. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal309FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig20Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenno
27. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig177Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
28. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle193Blades of KhorneAnodizersno
29. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel11Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Deutschland 1no
30. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6Kharadron OverlordsTeam Deutschland 1no
31. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm38Blades of KhorneTeam Deutschland 1no
32. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen7Daughters of KhaineTeam Deutschland 1no
33. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig8Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenno
34. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13SeraphonTeam Deutschland 1no
35. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer43Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
36. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim49Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
37. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim155NighthauntCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
38. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer40Slaves to DarknessCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
39. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland106Orruk WarclansTeam NLno
40. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam116Maggotkin of NurgleTeam NLno
41. Edwin aka "Anomander"NLLelystad-Kharadron OverlordsTeam NLno
42. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam111SkavenTeam NLno
43. (anonym)-Sons of BehematTeam NLno
44. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück37Ossiarch BonereapersBosses of the STOMP!no
45. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg70Slaves to DarknessCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
46. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Sons of BehematBosses of the STOMP!no
47. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt53Disciples of TzeentchBosses of the STOMP!no
48. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16Daughters of KhaineBosses of the STOMP!no
49. Manuel aka "pigments-lab"DBielefeld293SylvanethTG PLAY!no
50. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst179Stormcast EternalsCrown of Champions Deutschland 2no
51. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée-SkavenLa tour d'ébèneno
52. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin227Orruk WarclansWärmer Berlin 2no
53. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen187Cities of SigmarCrown of Champions Deutschland 2no
54. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel32Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Deutschland 2no
55. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert-The Legion of AzgorhLe Cercleno
56. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles246Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
57. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Princesseno
58. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel18Tamurkhan’s HordeTeam Deutschland 2no
59. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford15Orruk WarclansBosses of the STOMP!no
60. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamno
61. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen57Cities of SigmarTeam Deutschland 2no
62. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna234SeraphonWiener Würfel Wapplerno
63. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück426Soulblight GravelordsVodka and Sausages Dynastyno
64. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück311Ogor MawtribesVodka and Sausages Dynastyno
65. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal84Idoneth Deepkinohne Teamno
66. Andre aka "Roktha"DLemgo301Tamurkhan’s HordeTG PLAY!no
67. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz10Grand Alliance OrderKriegsmotteKno
68. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle131Grand Alliance DeathTabletop Sachsenno
69. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel36SeraphonTeam Deutschland 2no
70. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinTeam Deutschland 2no
71. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg45SeraphonDemenzno
72. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau29Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
15 PromelleKowa, Pinselgrot, Csiemers, Schluetii, JonesMan
2Masse statt KlasseArma77, DestRoy, Risinng, Benator97, Magic_Ulf
3Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee, Cipolla, Keemo, Mua, Steak
4Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers BSanchoC, Fumba, Paddy70, Rautenfreund, Spieckie
5Störtebeker WürfelpiratenKiez-Kalle, CTG, Magedown, Nachtherz, Ragnar72
Registered teams
6Tabletop SachsenMurmel, beasti, DerGrieche, Sterni
7AnodizersPitbeast
8Team Deutschland 1Centox, Ghost-13, BlackkTobi, Showtime, Vampi
9Crown of Champions DeutschlandElmo76, blackbass01, Tow-B, Lamb3rman, Chris_CoC
10Team NLNVlie, Khatif, Anomander, Diplodocus, (anonym)
11Bosses of the STOMP!Bossk, Isak, pain4you, KopfHolz, Klaas83
12TG PLAY!pigments-lab, Roktha
13Crown of Champions Deutschland 2MasterD, Goetzi
14La tour d'ébènePsychoboy
15Wärmer Berlin 2Whaagh
16Team Deutschland 2Big-Bam-Boo, Enwolved, Duardin_Max, Flamba, Babywind
17Le CercleScharossar, SK-
18Team PrincesseGreedo-
19Valdas teamzurdo
20Wiener Würfel WapplerDer-Flo
21Vodka and Sausages DynastyTobi-Stillness, Davros
22ohne TeamHNDRXX
23KriegsmotteKDiplombandit, Montajo54
24DemenzKingpin


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:8
Osnabrück:3
Hamburg:2
Belm:1
Diepholz:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Jesteburg:1
Leichlingen:1
Lengerich:1
Mettmann:1
Munster:1
Münster:1
Rheine:1
Uelzen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.