T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nauticup GT 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Peter aka "MotherTheresia"DFlensburg369Death Guardyesno
2. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel-Adepta Sororitas40k DG Styleyesno
3. Dominik aka "KommaHer"DStockelsdorf-Dark Angelsyesno
4. Philipp aka "Shreddy"DGreifswald234Space Marinesyesno
5. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow62Adeptus MechanicusGelegenheitszockeryesno
6. Stefan aka "Fargrath"DPotsdam311Thousand SonsGelegenheitszockeryesno
7. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin10Space MarinesGIMPSyesno
8. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow426Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitszockeryesno
9. Philipp aka "PBC"DMünster-Necronsyesno
10. Phillip aka "Phil-the-Flash"DBerlin409Chaos Space Marinesyesno
11. Nis aka "Nis"DBerlin333Space MarinesSpaß an der Freudeyesno
12. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow164TyranidsWürfelbotsyesno
13. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg222T'au EmpireWürfelbotsyesno
14. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin95Space MarinesGelegenheitszockeryesno
15. Johannes aka "Pedro_Kantor"DLeezen-Adeptus Custodesyesno
16. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde-Necrons40k DG Styleyesno
17. Marc aka "DrMosH_DG"DKiel-Space Marines40k DG Styleyesno
18. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck174Imperial KnightsBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyesno
19. Ole aka "LordLurch"DGroß Grönau577Orksyesno
20. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf337OrksNorthland Slayersyesno
21. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll497Orks40k DG Styleyesno
22. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll-Drukhari40k DG Styleyesno
23. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn1359Space WolvesNerdish by Natureyesno
24. Christian aka "Snake_DG"DKiel-Death Guard40k DG Styleyesno
25. Thomas aka "ThommyGun"DSchwerin-Space Marinesyesno
26. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel-Eldaryesno
27. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg90T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
28. Max aka "Steini"DRostock-Space WolvesWürfelbotsyesno
29. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock594Astra Militarumyesno
30. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock159Grey KnightsDes Imperators treueste Trinkeryesno
31. Paul aka "Katzeneinhorn"DZülow-Thousand SonsWürfelbotsyesno
32. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel-Eldaryesno
33. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz18TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
34. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam51HarlequinsLiga der Kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
35. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn271OrksNerdish by Natureyesno
36. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam294NecronsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
37. Stefan aka "Stewa"DLeverkusen267Adeptus Mechanicusyesno
38. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg458Death Guardyesno
39. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg223Imperial KnightsBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyesno
40. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg206Space WolvesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyesno
Waiting Queue
41. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg74Space MarinesBreakingHeadsyesno
42. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena663Astra MilitarumDas ist Krieg!yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg858Space Wolvesnono
44. Florian aka "Furipuri"DRostock-Blood AngelsWolfpacknono
45. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover67NecronsNo Wolves on Malibunono
46. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg265T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFnono
47. Patrick aka "CiaphasHRO"DBad Doberan-DrukhariWolfpacknono
48. Samuel aka "Lizard"DGörlitz581T'au EmpireWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
49. Maximilian aka "Makze"DRostock-Adeptus CustodesWolfpacknono
50. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin-NecronsWolfpacknono
51. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin-TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
52. Hendrik aka "Otto-Schaedelklopfa"DKuhs2581OrksGelegenheitszockernono
53. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp151Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersnono
54. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg245Space Marines040 Wargamingnono
55. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben602Thousand Sonsnono
56. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg237T'au Empire040 Wargamingnono
57. Florian aka "Rufuli"DWillich-Space Marinesnono
58. Tim aka "21Loki21"DSchwerin830Death Guardnono
59. Marcel aka "Marcio"DHagen134Chaos KnightsHolimolipimpolinono
60. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg220Blood AngelsHolimolipimpolinono
61. Fred aka "DerDunkleMeister"DAasbüttel484Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDnono
62. Heiner aka "Scarous"DRostock-Imperial Knightsnono
63. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin109Adepta SororitasGIMPSnono
64. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg156Adeptus Mechanicus40Kingsnono
65. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven457Orksnono
66. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin767Tyranidsnono
67. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg243EldarAlmost Decent Wargamingnono
68. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin93OrksHD+nono
69. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen-Adepta SororitasHammer und Schildnono
70. Vincent aka "nudl"DKiel-Thousand Sonsnono
71. Alexander aka "Scamp"DLübeck1073Necronsnono
72. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg291Adeptus MechanicusGIMPSnono
73. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden41Orks40Kingsnono
74. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck950NecronsDer Hammer NFnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:6
Orks:4
Death Guard:3
Necrons:3
Space Wolves:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Imperial Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:5
Kiel:5
Berlin:3
Potsdam:3
Rostock:3
Elmshorn:2
Schwerin:2
Wallsbüll:2
Eckernförde:1
Flensburg:1
Geltorf:1
Greifswald:1
Groß Grönau:1
Laage/Kritzkow:1
Leezen:1
Leverkusen:1
Lübeck:1
Münster:1
Stockelsdorf:1
Vierow:1
Wandlitz:1
Zierow:1
Zülow:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.