T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Sauerländer Wintersturm (AOS) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-NighthauntSpVgg Osnabrückyesyes
2. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine258Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyesyes
3. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen44Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
4. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund39SkavenSpVgg Osnabrückyesyes
5. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg140Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmyesyes
7. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal22Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
8. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16Hedonites of SlaaneshSpVgg Osnabrückyesyes
9. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf374Stormcast EternalsTabletopClub Hellertalyesyes
10. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck232The Legion of Azgorhyesyes
11. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-Maggotkin of NurgleTabletopClub Hellertalyesyes
12. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl178Idoneth DeepkinTopTables Kölnyesyes
13. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf9Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesyes
14. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum12Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryesyes
15. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen126Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesyes
16. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal19Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
17. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal309FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
18. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz30Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesyes
19. Daniel aka "Daniel-S"DReken91Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
20. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster35Sons of Behematyesyes
21. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford15Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yesyes
22. Friedrich aka "Ink85"DHaltern am See461Maggotkin of NurgleTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
23. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum17Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück109Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
25. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt135Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
26. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest151Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
27. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
28. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem357Seraphonnono
29. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück37Ossiarch BonereapersSpVgg Osnabrücknono
30. Dirk aka "Vermillion"DCölbe-Soulblight GravelordsMarburg Marbosnono
31. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Sons of BehematSpVgg Osnabrücknono
32. David aka "Znarpf"DWetter (Hessen)-Lumineth Realm-LordsMarburg Marbosnono
33. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg-Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
34. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel11Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
35. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkindernono
36. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
37. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund405Kharadron OverlordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
38. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel141Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
39. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
40. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln28Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkindernono
41. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel36Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
42. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel18Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
43. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadicenono
44. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin-Sons of BehematPrivateer Poza Boyznono
45. Christoph aka "Species"DBergisch Glafb455Idoneth DeepkinTopTables Kölnnono
46. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel32Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:3
Bochum:2
Arnsberg:1
Brühl:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Haltern am See:1
Herdorf:1
Herford:1
Köln:1
Lengerich:1
Lübeck:1
Munster:1
Reken:1
Rheine:1
Sassenberg:1
Steinfurt:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.