T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1Combined ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
2. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin58NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
3. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin229Yu JingPrussian Sphereyesno
4. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin139Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
5. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz178Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandWaterkant Warriorsyesno
6. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen11Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
7. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen8NA2Dune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
8. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)7Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
9. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech33NA2Zebraforceyesno
10. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DReutlingen15Military OrdersZebraforceyesno
11. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen10Yu JingZebraforceyesno
12. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DNeersen19Ariadnayesno
13. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
14. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar70Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
15. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening27Tohaayesno
16. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga136Onyx Contact ForceTeam Latviayesno
17. Dennis aka "Sternheim"DStolpe-Yu Jingyesno
18. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg-Tohaayesno
19. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel48Tohaayesno
20. Dmitrijs aka "Dev"LVRīga-TohaaTeam Latviayesno
21. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga119ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
22. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga294Yu Jingyesno
23. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg362Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
24. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga100NomadsTeam Latviayesno
25. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen53Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandACWF Aachenyesno
26. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich113Military OrdersACWF Aachenyesno
27. Gideon aka "Gernesto"DNeumünster506Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
28. Stephan aka "kenjiro2k5"DPreetz-Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
29. Hansrainer aka "ApokalypseTest"DDarmstadt107Combined ArmyQuadratekämpferyesno
30. Sven aka "chroma"DBottrop198Combined Armyyesno
31. Marco aka "Mandrake62"DDortmund91Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
32. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg29Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
33. Sven aka "Tzwenn"DGoslar125Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyesno
34. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DFrankfurt am Main49Nomadsyesno
35. Hauke aka "maculari"DHämelhausen203HaqqislamDragon Warrior Verdenyesno
36. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn4ALEPHZebraforceyesno
37. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln62Nomadsyesno
38. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund25HaqqislamPathfinders Dortmundyesno
39. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach61Morat Aggression ForceZebraforceyesno
40. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum124Hassassin Bahramyesno
41. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Military OrdersTWSyesno
42. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn165NA2Team Latviayesno
43. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien14Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforceyesno
44. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn24Military Ordersyesno
45. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln90PanOceania3THyesno
46. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln67Steel PhalanxStand Alone Complexyesno
47. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim34Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyesno
48. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg3Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Toxic Allstarsyesno
49. Tim aka "CrazyNomad"DEssen50Nomadsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
50. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam138Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfernono
51. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen151Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforcenono
52. Stavros aka "Dr_Vansen"DKöln45ALEPHnono
53. Joachim aka "JARD"DHamburg-Neoterran Capitaline Armynono
54. Max aka "Kiste"DLeipzig164Merovingian Rapid Response ForceTabletop Sachsennono
55. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen16Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforcenono
56. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin197Military OrdersPrussian Spherenono
57. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DDortmund261Morat Aggression ForceCOREnono
58. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach6PanOceaniaZebraforcenono
59. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg209Japanese Secessionist Armynono


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:5
Yu Jing:5
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:4
Military Orders:4
Tohaa:4
Combined Army:3
Haqqislam:3
NA2:3
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:3
ALEPH:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Ariadna:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:42
LVLatvia:5
AAustria:1
ESTEstonia:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.