T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - Jubiläumsedition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum94Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
2. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten93Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
3. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf9Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
4. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum12Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
5. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal22Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
6. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Sons of BehematDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
7. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal19Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
9. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück311Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
10. Christian aka "c_adol"DDüsseldorf132Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
11. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum60Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyesno
12. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum41SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
13. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Sons of BehematSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum564Orruk Warclansyesno
15. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine258Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
16. Lukas aka "Rhotgeim"DSolingen651Stormcast Eternalsyesno
17. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
18. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen51SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
19. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln28Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
20. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadiceyesno
21. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück426Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
22. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum17Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
23. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel11Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyesno
24. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel36Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
25. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
26. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund-Orruk Warclansyesno
27. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel18Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
28. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen125Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
29. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler421Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
30. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
31. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz147Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
32. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel141Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
Waiting Queue
33. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
34. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz158Daughters of Khaineyesno
35. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade238Daughters of KhaineACWFyesno
36. Stefan aka "Tsunami"DWerl369Disciples of TzeentchMinyartsyesno
37. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath202SylvanethACWFyesno
38. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal309FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
39. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
40. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
41. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen44Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
42. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück37Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
43. Mirko aka "Miggo"DVoerde-Ogor Mawtribesnono
44. Tim aka "Timbovoe"DRheinberg-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
45. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen21Legions of NagashDie Kellerkindernono
46. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum67Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkindernono
47. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles246Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
48. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam90Hedonites of SlaaneshTurtles teamnono
49. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster35Sons of BehematWargaming Heidekreisnono
50. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen149Stormcast EternalsMinyartsnono
51. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum31Lumineth Realm-LordsMinyartsnono
52. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin-Sons of BehematPrivateer Poza Boyznono
53. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna75Cities of SigmarLucky Bastardsnono
54. Rohde aka "Karandus"DBeckum144Daughters of KhaineMinyartsnono
55. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz30Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrücknono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:6
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:7
Kassel:6
Osnabrück:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Eschweiler:1
Essen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herten:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Recke:1
Rheine:1
Solingen:1
Steinfurt:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.