T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - Jubiläumsedition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten118Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
2. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal28Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
3. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln27Sons of BehematDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
4. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal38Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück438Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
7. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum92Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyesno
8. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum106SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
9. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum319Orruk Warclansyesno
10. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine13Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
11. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt12Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
12. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln96Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
13. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück203Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum53Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyesno
16. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel29Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
17. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel11Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
18. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund117Orruk Warclansyesno
19. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen142Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
20. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler257Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
21. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
22. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz44Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
23. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel50Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
24. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
25. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz95Daughters of Khaineyesno
26. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal110FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
27. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen156Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyesno
28. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm171Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
29. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund159SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
30. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm37Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Daughters of Khaine:4
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:4
Wuppertal:3
Dortmund:2
Essen:2
Hamm:2
Koblenz:2
Osnabrück:2
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Eschweiler:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Rheine:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.