T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 4. Baden-Württemberg-Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DFreiburg48The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-earth Leagueyes10
2. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg34The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Bruchpunktyes10
3. Tim aka "TimBombadil"DVellmar12The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes10
4. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach260Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes10
5. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg21The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes10
6. Pascal aka "Pasi333"DKarlsruhe297IsengardSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
7. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht54Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes10
8. Julia aka "Goldbeere"DVellmar58The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes10
9. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal28The Grey CompanyGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
10. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock76Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
11. Felix aka "GeneralJong"DNettetal4The Tower of EcthelionGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
12. Niels aka "Ironfoot"DKöln - Humboldt-Gremberg191EreborGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
13. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal35RivendellGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
14. Marvin aka "MJG3"DNettetal103Thranduil's HallGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
15. Christian aka "Ricki"DHäusern41The Serpent HordeSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
16. Marvin aka "Marv99"DKarlsruhe211AngmarGefährten des Niederrheinsyes10
17. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip32Far HaradSWMFyes10
18. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz51The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes10
19. Phil aka "Philpharm"DMarburg288Barad-dûrMinas Marburgyes10
20. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg6The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes10
21. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg272The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes10
22. Andreas aka "Deacon_Campa"DAchern105The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
23. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim-Rohanyes10
24. Alexander aka "Der_Tiger"DOsthofen-NúmenorDas Rheintriumviratyes10
25. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt78ArnorTeam Nordfrontyes10
26. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen47The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
27. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster70The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
28. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg83AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes10
29. Patrick aka "PatrickS93"DSchwäbisch Gmünd165Mordoryes10
30. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWettingen111Khandish MercenariesSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
31. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen-Variags of KhandPasch Spieleyes10
32. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBern127AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
33. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg36The ShireMinas Marburgyes10
34. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg73The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes10
35. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten72The Dead of DunharrowWeißblaue Strategenyes10
36. Tomi aka "RustyDusty"DFreiburg100The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
37. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde296The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyes10
38. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen226AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
39. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg53AngmarTeam Westernisyes10
40. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim39The NazgûlTeam Westernisyes10
41. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach135The FellowshipTeam Bruchpunktyes10
42. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn206Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyes10
43. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg231Minas TirithBündnis der 2M'syes10
44. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DStadtbergen333The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes10
45. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg461The FiefdomsSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
46. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHZug75The Serpent HordeSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
47. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein22EregionStickstoffboyzyes10
48. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main25Cirith UngolSWMFyes10
49. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg18The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes10
50. Simona aka "Strongbow"CHKerns230Minas TirithSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
51. Fabian aka "Fabi123"DSchwäbisch Gmünd217The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes10
52. Alexander aka "Alexled"DGlottertal-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
53. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans40AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
54. Sebastian aka "THX1138"DBaden-Baden921RohanSchwarzwaldläuferyes10
55. Antonio aka "ElMagnificoo"CHStans15MoriaSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes10
56. Lukas aka "Lukethecollector"DKrickenbach150The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestSWMFyes10
57. Simon aka "Poekelfleisch"DKaiserslautern-Army of ThrorSWMFyes10


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:8
Angmar:6
Minas Tirith:4
The Dead of Dunharrow:3
Rohan:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Host of The Hammerhand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Barad-dûr:1
Cirith Ungol:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Eregion:1
Far Harad:1
Isengard:1
Khandish Mercenaries:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Mordor:1
Moria:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Company:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Trolls:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Marburg:4
Nettetal:4
Hamburg:3
Freiburg:2
Karlsruhe:2
Schwäbisch Gmünd:2
Stans:2
Vellmar:2
Wettingen:2
Achern:1
Altrip:1
Ansbach:1
Aschaffenburg:1
Augsburg:1
Baden-Baden:1
Bern:1
Bobingen:1
Büttelborn:1
Eckernförde:1
Feucht:1
Garstedt:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Glottertal:1
Häusern:1
Ilvesheim:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Kerns:1
Krickenbach:1
Köln - Humboldt-Gremberg:1
Labenz:1
Leonberg:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Nürnberg:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Osthofen:1
Rostock:1
St. Gallen:1
Stadtbergen:1
Stammbach:1
Uster:1
Vaterstetten:1
Würzburg:1
Zug:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.